Logo

Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech

Kategorie: H21B

Datum:
29.08.2014
Místo konání:
Radvanice
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Balcar Aleš - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Panchártek Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:

H21B Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 6034

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kratochvíl Martin SJI8304 OK Jihlava 159:16 6337
2. Moskva Roman ZLH7501 OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 171:52 + 12:36 5860
3. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 KOB Moira Brno 171:54 + 12:38 5835
4. Fencl Petr LPU6901 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 172:01 + 12:45 5808
5. Štregl Petr VRL7303 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 172:29 + 13:13 5768
6. Fukátko Jan LPU8105 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 173:38 + 14:22 5704
7. Haas Karel LPU7304 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 176:24 + 17:08 5583
8. Filičko Marek LPU7102 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 176:37 + 17:21 5553
9. Zelinka Jan LPU9405 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 187:19 + 28:03 5157
10. Záveský Marek CET9001 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 187:35 + 28:19 5127
11. Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 OK Jilemnice 189:01 + 29:45 5056
12. Dneboský František 24C8000 OK Vršovice 192:54 + 33:38
13. Chmelař Martin ASU9505 Magnus Orienteering 193:00 + 33:44 4898
14. Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 193:51 + 34:35 4848
15. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 198:52 + 39:36 4657
16. Sedlák Radek SRK7503 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 201:49 + 42:33 4537
17. Stoszek Jakub AOP8300 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 209:16 + 50:00 4265
18. Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 SK Žabovřesky Brno 210:51 + 51:35 4194
19. Mutina Jiří BFM9101 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 213:17 + 54:01 4094
20. Eiselt Jan LTP8801 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 213:45 + 54:29 4061
21. Madej Michal BFM8301 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 216:48 + 57:32
22. Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 233:35 + 74:19 3384
23. Vančura Martin TJN8002 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 355:06 + 195:50 0
Vašíček Michal ABM8908 KOB Moira Brno DISK 0
Přikryl Jan SSU8945 SK Severka Šumperk DISK 0
Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 SK LOB Nová Paka DISK 0
Hejtmánek Martin TAP8605 KOB TRETRA Praha DISK 0
Šmejc Jakub Neregistrovaný DISK
Krtička Jan KON7931 KOB Konice DISK 0
Hejtmánek Martin TAP8605 KOB TRETRA Praha DISK 0