Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech - E2

Kategorie: H21A

Datum:
30.08.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Balcar Aleš - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Panchártek Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Kubát Pavel - R3
H21A
8.96 km, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8091
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Nečas Jiří TZL9101 SKOB Zlín 74:19 8247
2. Vedra David TBM7402 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 76:16 + 1:57 8039
3. Palas Jan ZBM8507 SK Žabovřesky Brno 76:46 + 2:27 7986
4. Kazda Ondřej SJC8202 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 79:27 + 5:08 7699
5. Kobr Tomáš VLI8901 Slavia Liberec orienteering 82:24 + 8:05 7384
6. Drábek Jan ZBM8511 SK Žabovřesky Brno 82:49 + 8:30 7340
7. Ehl Jiří TBM7701 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 83:48 + 9:29 7235
8. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 KOB Moira Brno 84:44 + 10:25 7135
9. Matras Tomáš CHT8001 OOB SK Chrast 85:06 + 10:47 7096
10. Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 SK Žabovřesky Brno 85:15 + 10:56 7080
11. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 TJ Loko Liberec 85:29 + 11:10 7055
12. Doležel Ondřej STE9202 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 85:46 + 11:27 7025
13. Sklenář Martin SBR9501 SKOB Bruntál 86:19 + 12:00 6966
14. Píro Matěj TTR8802 OOB Třebíč 86:28 + 12:09 6950
15. Kašpar Michal TZL9308 SKOB Zlín 87:07 + 12:48 6881
16. Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 SK Žabovřesky Brno 87:12 + 12:53 6872
17. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 SK Praga 88:19 + 14:00 6753
18. Semík Vojtěch KAM9100 SK Kamenice 88:58 + 14:39 6683
19. Semík Luboš KAM6201 SK Kamenice 89:22 + 15:03 6640
20. Wohanka Petr VRL7305 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 90:14 + 15:55 6548
21. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 OK 99 Hradec Králové 90:28 + 16:09 6523
22. Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 90:35 + 16:16 6511
23. Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 USK Praha 90:48 + 16:29 6487
24. Landovský Jakub PGP9601 SK Praga 91:37 + 17:18 6400
25. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava 92:04 + 17:45 6352
26. Picek Jan TJN9101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 92:10 + 17:51 6342
27. Henek Michal RBK8605 SK Radioklub Blansko 93:09 + 18:50 6237
28. Lepšík Petr BOR8202 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 93:11 + 18:52 6233
29. Křivda Martin CHC9501 K.O.B. Choceň 93:17 + 18:58 6222
30. Kozumplík Aleš VBM8403 VSK Mendelu Brno 93:47 + 19:28 6169
31. Novák Jiří NPA7502 SK LOB Nová Paka 94:40 + 20:21 6075
32. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 94:52 + 20:33 6053
33. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 TJ START Náchod 94:54 + 20:35 6050
34. Kondrát Martin PGP6501 SK Praga 95:20 + 21:01 6003
35. Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 96:33 + 22:14 5874
36. Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 KOB Směr Kroměříž 96:40 + 22:21 5861
37. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 96:48 + 22:29 5847
38. Turczer Petr KSU7945 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 97:34 + 23:15 5765
39. Cahel Marek LCE8803 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 97:43 + 23:24 5749
40. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 OOB SK Chrast 99:10 + 24:51 5594
41. Černý Martin JIL8703 OK Jilemnice 99:49 + 25:30 5525
42. Kasal Vít ZBM7540 SK Žabovřesky Brno 100:23 + 26:04 5464
43. Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 KOB Dobruška 100:38 + 26:19 5438
44. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 100:43 + 26:24 5429
45. Ráb Martin RBK8307 SK Radioklub Blansko 100:56 + 26:37 5406
46. Pachnik Wojciech STB9101 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 101:44 + 27:25 5320
47. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 102:28 + 28:09 5242
48. Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 105:04 + 30:45 4964
49. Dvorský Petr SKM9601 KOB Směr Kroměříž 106:14 + 31:55 4840
50. Pitra Martin CHT9204 OOB SK Chrast 106:35 + 32:16 4802
51. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno 107:22 + 33:03 4719
52. Stachoň Zdeněk SKM8014 KOB Směr Kroměříž 109:06 + 34:47 4534
53. Kopáček Jan CHT8510 OOB SK Chrast 109:58 + 35:39 4441
54. Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 111:18 + 36:59 4299
55. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 KOB Směr Kroměříž 112:53 + 38:34 4130
56. Fukátko Petr LPU8503 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 117:05 + 42:46 3681
57. Drągowski Piotr 23P8200 OK!Sport 118:58 + 44:39
58. Koucký Roman EKP6301 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 123:01 + 48:42 3048
59. Hora Vladimír VSP5100 USK Praha 129:31 + 55:12 2354
60. König Lukáš ZBM8001 SK Žabovřesky Brno 132:45 + 58:26 2009
61. Kolář Radek BRU6901 Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 151:28 + 77:09 11
62. Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 SK OB Chotěboř 157:47 + 83:28 0
63. Pátek Richard ZBM7609 SK Žabovřesky Brno 163:21 + 89:02 0