Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 75:15 | 9144 | |
2. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:14 | + 0:59 | 9027 |
3. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:18 | + 1:03 | 9019 |
4. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 77:12 | + 1:57 | 8912 |
5. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:20 | + 3:05 | 8776 |
6. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:09 | + 3:54 | 8679 |
7. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:33 | + 4:18 | 8631 |
8. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 82:31 | + 7:16 | 8277 |
9. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:18 | + 9:03 | 8064 |
10. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 84:21 | + 9:06 | 8058 |
11. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 84:53 | + 9:38 | 7994 |
12. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 88:47 | + 13:32 | 7529 |
13. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 88:58 | + 13:43 | 7507 |
14. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 89:26 | + 14:11 | 7451 |
15. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 89:36 | + 14:21 | 7431 |
16. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | C | SK Kamenice | 89:47 | + 14:32 | 7409 |
17. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 91:58 | + 16:43 | 7149 |
18. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 93:01 | + 17:46 | 7024 |
19. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 93:50 | + 18:35 | 6926 |
20. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 100:07 | + 24:52 | 6176 |
21. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 101:26 | + 26:11 | 6019 |
22. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | C | SK Kamenice | 102:03 | + 26:48 | 5945 |
23. | Semík Vojtěch | KAM9100 | C | SK Kamenice | 103:04 | + 27:49 | 5824 |
24. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 104:32 | + 29:17 | 5649 |
25. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 114:49 | + 39:34 | 4421 |
26. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | B | SK Kamenice | 121:42 | + 46:27 | 3600 |
27. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 184:07 | + 108:52 | 0 |
Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | DISK | 0 |