Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šauli Kateřina | VPM0456 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 20:51 | ||
2. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 25:22 | + 4:31 | |
3. | Komárková Jindra | SJH0453 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 25:47 | + 4:56 | |
4. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 28:18 | + 7:27 | |
5. | Škáchová Viktorie | KAM0650 | SK Kamenice | 29:34 | + 8:43 | |
6. | Teringlová Vendula | VCB0451 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 31:36 | + 10:45 | |
7. | Ševčíková Eliška | PCB0451 | SKP České Budějovice | 34:17 | + 13:26 | |
8. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 34:36 | + 13:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:54 | ||
2. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:41 | + 1:47 | |
3. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:31 | + 2:37 | |
4. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 30:16 | + 3:22 | |
5. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 31:39 | + 4:45 | |
6. | Kosařová Aneta | ONO0250 | SKOB Ostrov | 33:43 | + 6:49 | |
7. | Kosobudová Kateřina | KTA0253 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 37:42 | + 10:48 | |
8. | Náměstková Radka | EKP0353 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 42:38 | + 15:44 | |
9. | Sodorová Zuzana | NNN0199 | Neregistrovaní | 45:33 | + 18:39 | |
10. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 48:00 | + 21:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 27:41 | ||
2. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 31:06 | + 3:25 | |
3. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 31:58 | + 4:17 | |
4. | Škáchová Magdalena | KAM0151 | SK Kamenice | 34:39 | + 6:58 | |
5. | Ševčíková Kateřina | PCB0151 | SKP České Budějovice | 39:46 | + 12:05 | |
6. | Klimešová Šarlota | KRE0051 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 45:17 | + 17:36 | |
7. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 64:38 | + 36:57 | |
8. | Nováková Kateřina | KRE0052 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 97:06 | + 69:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 44:55 | ||
2. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 50:03 | + 5:08 | |
3. | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 66:42 | + 21:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:25 | 7860 | ||
2. | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | SK Severka Šumperk | 75:49 | + 7:24 | 7130 | |
3. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 77:53 | + 9:28 | 6926 | |
4. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 78:02 | + 9:37 | 6911 | |
5. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 84:53 | + 16:28 | 6235 | |
6. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 87:51 | + 19:26 | 5942 | |
7. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 89:14 | + 20:49 | 5806 | |
8. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | SK Kamenice | 89:44 | + 21:19 | 5757 | |
9. | Kolmanová Josefa | LTP8653 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 93:26 | + 25:01 | 5392 | |
10. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | SKOB Ostrov | 95:42 | + 27:17 | 5168 | |
11. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 109:41 | + 41:16 | 3788 | |
12. | Pavlásková Alena | LDC8652 | KOB Děčín | 136:55 | + 68:30 | 1101 | |
13. | Jeníčková Kateřina | CST9551 | OB Strakonice | 148:19 | + 79:54 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 62:08 | ||
2. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 65:23 | + 3:15 | |
3. | Šauli Iva | VPM7852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 68:30 | + 6:22 | |
4. | Dulovcová Marie | KRE7051 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 68:59 | + 6:51 | |
5. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 70:53 | + 8:45 | |
6. | Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 71:56 | + 9:48 | |
7. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 72:37 | + 10:29 | |
8. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 72:50 | + 10:42 | |
9. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 75:35 | + 13:27 | |
10. | Náměstková Veronika | EKP7351 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 76:42 | + 14:34 | |
11. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 82:03 | + 19:55 | |
12. | Jirsová Pavla | KSH7251 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 82:18 | + 20:10 | |
13. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 87:27 | + 25:19 | |
14. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 90:21 | + 28:13 | |
15. | Bínová Kathrin | MLA6754 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 90:33 | + 28:25 | |
16. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 94:13 | + 32:05 | |
17. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 96:04 | + 33:56 | |
18. | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 100:09 | + 38:01 | |
19. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 100:10 | + 38:02 | |
20. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 111:21 | + 49:13 | |
21. | Šustrová Hana | KSH7755 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 119:06 | + 56:58 | |
22. | Nováková Alena | KRE7450 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 120:56 | + 58:48 | |
23. | Sodorová Magdalena | NNN7399 | Neregistrovaní | 122:46 | + 60:38 | |
24. | Klimešová Lenka | KRE7501 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 123:47 | + 61:39 | |
25. | Machová Ivana | KRE6451 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 128:48 | + 66:40 | |
Šitrová Lucie | NNN7850 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hudečková Helena | KTA6951 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 44:10 | ||
2. | Vejvodová Mirka | LPM5750 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 47:38 | + 3:28 | |
3. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 47:42 | + 3:32 | |
4. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:02 | + 5:52 | |
5. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:11 | + 7:01 | |
6. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:15 | + 11:05 | |
7. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 57:36 | + 13:26 | |
8. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 59:34 | + 15:24 | |
9. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60:53 | + 16:43 | |
10. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:00 | + 17:50 | |
11. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 65:24 | + 21:14 | |
12. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 71:12 | + 27:02 | |
13. | Doležalová Lucie | LPM6450 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 71:46 | + 27:36 | |
14. | Macurová Jana | MLA6657 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 92:23 | + 48:13 | |
15. | Zemanová Alena | KTA6351 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 93:03 | + 48:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 43:49 | ||
2. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 56:43 | + 12:54 | |
3. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | KOB Dobřichovice | 58:00 | + 14:11 | |
4. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 60:16 | + 16:27 | |
5. | Paulová Mirka | DCE5250 | KOB Dobřichovice | 60:44 | + 16:55 | |
6. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 63:46 | + 19:57 | |
MS | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 66:00 | + 22:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Eva | TEP4851 | Tempo Praha | 46:26 | ||
2. | Bohuslavová Věra | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 48:35 | + 2:09 | |
3. | Koblížková Michaela | TJH4851 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 49:41 | + 3:15 | |
4. | Zmeková Míla | SLP4451 | OOB Slavia Praha | 66:00 | + 19:34 | |
5. | Hudečková Alena | KTA4351 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 66:52 | + 20:26 | |
6. | Boučková Ludmila | OCB | OC České Budějovice | 73:50 | + 27:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 25:32 | ||
2. | Kosobudová Anna | KTA0551 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 25:50 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | SKOB Ostrov | 26:36 | + 1:04 | |
4. | Sodorová Katarina | NNN0499 | Neregistrovaní | 31:38 | + 6:06 | |
5. | Náměstková Aneta | EKP0756 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 33:45 | + 8:13 | |
6. | Komárková Zbyňka | SJH0751 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 35:04 | + 9:32 | |
7. | Škáchová Zuzana | KAM0651 | SK Kamenice | 36:35 | + 11:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19:01 | ||
2. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 19:40 | + 0:39 | |
3. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 22:12 | + 3:11 | |
4. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 23:08 | + 4:07 | |
5. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 24:04 | + 5:03 | |
6. | Pelc Matyáš | CST0401 | OB Strakonice | 24:28 | + 5:27 | |
7. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:11 | + 10:10 | |
8. | Bohuslav Pepík | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 35:49 | + 16:48 | |
9. | Kuc Radim | SCP0400 | OK Sparta Praha | 59:13 | + 40:12 | |
Klein Martin | LPM0403 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Huk Michael | ONO0500 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | |||
MS | Novák Ondřrej | MLA0303 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 28:46 | + 9:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 25:45 | ||
2. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:44 | + 2:59 | |
3. | Škácha Vít | KAM0309 | SK Kamenice | 29:34 | + 3:49 | |
4. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 34:34 | + 8:49 | |
5. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 35:45 | + 10:00 | |
6. | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:47 | + 15:02 | |
7. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 42:35 | + 16:50 | |
8. | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | 45:48 | + 20:03 | |
9. | Šesták Štěpán | MLA0302 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 47:42 | + 21:57 | |
10. | Poupa Vojtěch | LPM0301 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 50:09 | + 24:24 | |
11. | Hejduk Zdeněk | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 53:00 | + 27:15 | |
12. | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 56:09 | + 30:24 | |
13. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 58:59 | + 33:14 | |
14. | Mayer Šimon | KSH0246 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 63:56 | + 38:11 | |
Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 34:26 | ||
2. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:51 | + 4:25 | |
3. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 43:38 | + 9:12 | |
4. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 46:15 | + 11:49 | |
5. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 60:32 | + 26:06 | |
6. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 62:47 | + 28:21 | |
7. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 76:25 | + 41:59 | |
Bušík David | KTA0002 | SK Kotnov Tábor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartoš Vojtěch | MLA9802 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 80:57 | ||
2. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 106:16 | + 25:19 | |
3. | Novák Radek | PVD9601 | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | 108:09 | + 27:12 | |
4. | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 143:42 | + 62:45 | |
Ash Adam | OCB9701 | OC České Budějovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 82:54 | 7881 | ||
2. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:11 | + 1:17 | 7762 | |
3. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 84:12 | + 1:18 | 7760 | |
4. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:49 | + 5:55 | 7330 | |
5. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 89:17 | + 6:23 | 7287 | |
6. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 92:11 | + 9:17 | 7017 | |
7. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 93:01 | + 10:07 | 6939 | |
8. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 96:16 | + 13:22 | 6636 | |
9. | Vištejn Jiří | KRL9305 | Kometa Kralovice | 98:20 | + 15:26 | 6444 | |
10. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 106:01 | + 23:07 | 5728 | |
11. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 106:10 | + 23:16 | 5714 | |
12. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 106:13 | + 23:19 | 5710 | |
13. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 107:29 | + 24:35 | 5592 | |
14. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 107:35 | + 24:41 | 5582 | |
15. | Hošek Lubomír | VCB6101 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 108:29 | + 25:35 | 5499 | |
16. | Blažek Vojtěch | OPI8700 | Orientační sporty Písek | 111:24 | + 28:30 | 5227 | |
17. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 112:54 | + 30:00 | 5087 | |
18. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 114:16 | + 31:22 | 4960 | |
19. | Hulec Filip | PCB9401 | SKP České Budějovice | 116:30 | + 33:36 | 4752 | |
20. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 122:27 | + 39:33 | 4198 | |
21. | Pavlásek Jiří | LDC7501 | KOB Děčín | 126:22 | + 43:28 | 3833 | |
22. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 126:50 | + 43:56 | 3790 | |
23. | Smejkal Martin | NNN8500 | Neregistrovaní | 138:11 | + 55:17 | ||
24. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 140:20 | + 57:26 | 2532 | |
25. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 142:53 | + 59:59 | 2295 | |
26. | Paták Martin | KSH8600 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 148:39 | + 65:45 | ||
27. | Kolman Jan | LTP8501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 149:23 | + 66:29 | 1689 | |
Hudeček Petr | KTA9201 | SK Kotnov Tábor | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 83:56 | ||
2. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 84:05 | + 0:09 | |
3. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 86:43 | + 2:47 | |
4. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 86:58 | + 3:02 | |
5. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 91:10 | + 7:14 | |
6. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 93:09 | + 9:13 | |
7. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 95:17 | + 11:21 | |
8. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 100:46 | + 16:50 | |
9. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 101:06 | + 17:10 | |
10. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 101:17 | + 17:21 | |
11. | Ševčík Marek | PCB6701 | SKP České Budějovice | 101:36 | + 17:40 | |
12. | Klimeš Petr | KRE7701 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 101:57 | + 18:01 | |
13. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 102:15 | + 18:19 | |
14. | Käss Pavel | BSO7000 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 113:12 | + 29:16 | |
15. | Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 130:01 | + 46:05 | |
16. | Pešta Jiří | MIL7201 | Tesil Milevsko | 137:27 | + 53:31 | |
17. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 146:42 | + 62:46 | |
Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | DISK | |||
Jeníček Jiří | CST7101 | OB Strakonice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | OK Sparta Praha | 91:08 | ||
2. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 91:28 | + 0:20 | |
3. | Funda Jiří | API6401 | OK Andante Písek | 92:51 | + 1:43 | |
4. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 95:27 | + 4:19 | |
5. | Havlík Milan | SJH6201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 97:16 | + 6:08 | |
6. | Kopp Petr | 58C6702 | Loko Liberec | 99:31 | + 8:23 | |
7. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 100:03 | + 8:55 | |
8. | Blabla Zdeněk | PCB5901 | SKP České Budějovice | 101:54 | + 10:46 | |
9. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 102:00 | + 10:52 | |
10. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 106:05 | + 14:57 | |
11. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 115:40 | + 24:32 | |
12. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 120:28 | + 29:20 | |
13. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 129:09 | + 38:01 | |
14. | Novák Petr | MLA6700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 137:22 | + 46:14 | |
15. | Bušík Milan | KTA6301 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 155:50 | + 64:42 | |
Hudeček Jaroslav | KTA6501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | DISK | |||
Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wald František | FSP5300 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 48:20 | ||
2. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:31 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:36 | + 0:16 | |
4. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 48:48 | + 0:28 | |
5. | Rychtecký Josef | VCB4801 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 54:43 | + 6:23 | |
6. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 57:10 | + 8:50 | |
7. | Nykles Vladimír | VPM4702 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 79:17 | + 30:57 | |
8. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 85:07 | + 36:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 37:53 | ||
2. | Křenek Aleš | VCB4901 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 50:56 | + 13:03 | |
3. | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | OK Sparta Praha | 52:48 | + 14:55 | |
4. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | KOB Dobřichovice | 57:33 | + 19:40 | |
5. | Bouček Václav | OCB4101 | OC České Budějovice | 57:36 | + 19:43 | |
6. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 58:29 | + 20:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:27 | ||
2. | Kretschmer Jakub | VCB0601 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 34:34 | + 12:07 | |
3. | Černý Filip | LPM0701 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 34:57 | + 12:30 | |
4. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 35:48 | + 13:21 | |
5. | Kretschmer David | VCB0801 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 40:10 | + 17:43 | |
6. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40:33 | + 18:06 | |
7. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0501 | KČT Aš | 43:37 | + 21:10 | |
8. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 43:42 | + 21:15 | |
9. | Štěrba Jiří | PVD0951 | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | 44:34 | + 22:07 | |
9. | Toncarová Kateřina | 44:34 | + 22:07 | |||
11. | Postránský Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 45:21 | + 22:54 | |
12. | Teringl Vojtěch | VCB0702 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 46:21 | + 23:54 | |
13. | Mayerová Daniela | KSH | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 56:06 | + 33:39 | |
14. | Pilařová Marie | LPM1050 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 68:55 | + 46:28 | |
15. | Kleinová Linda | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 74:14 | + 51:47 | |
16. | Janatová Violka | DKP0950 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:54 | + 54:27 | |
Pecánek Matěj | KSH | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelc Tadeáš | CST0601 | OB Strakonice | 26:13 | ||
2. | Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 30:27 | + 4:14 | |
3. | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | USK Praha | 31:16 | + 5:03 | |
4. | Kuc David | SCP0600 | OK Sparta Praha | 36:50 | + 10:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Václavíková Monika | VPM8750 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 42:08 | ||
2. | Červenka Jiří | MLA5804 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 44:21 | + 2:13 | |
3. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:02 | + 2:54 | |
4. | Weisar Kamil | LPM0101 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 47:33 | + 5:25 | |
5. | Patáková Klára | KSH9998 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 48:34 | + 6:26 | |
6. | Fiedlerová Tereza | KSH9997 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 50:43 | + 8:35 | |
7. | Opat Jan | KSH9947 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 51:57 | + 9:49 | |
8. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | 55:24 | + 13:16 | |
9. | Kosobudová Lenka | KTA7351 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 64:58 | + 22:50 | |
10. | Doležalová Barbora | NNN9994 | Neregistrovaní | 78:46 | + 36:38 | |
11. | Mayerová Johana | KSH0495 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 81:13 | + 39:05 | |
12. | Doležal Jan | VPM5701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 90:39 | + 48:31 | |
13. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 100:55 | + 58:47 | |
14. | Rauerová Jana | KSH9996 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 116:43 | + 74:35 | |
15. | Jirovec David | KSH9946 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 153:02 | + 110:54 |