Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
18.10.2014
Místo konání:
Hrachoviště
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Biřička jih, 1:10 000, E 5m, stav zima 2014
Ředitel závodu:
Zelenka Tomáš - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kamenický Jakub - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Azeb Karim - R3
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
H21C
10.20 km, 130 m, 26 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8078
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Komanec Václav SHK8406 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 53:58 8494
2. Vítek Petr PHK7601 OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:41 + 3:43 7967
3. Balcar Aleš PHK8602 OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:03 + 5:05 7773
4. Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:41 + 5:43 7683
5. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 K.O.B. Choceň 59:46 + 5:48 7671
6. Bravený Adam VBM8801 VSK Mendelu Brno 59:58 + 6:00 7643
7. Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 K.O.B. Choceň 62:35 + 8:37 7271
8. Petras Tomáš VAM8801 OOB Vamberk 62:51 + 8:53 7233
9. Kárník Jan LPU7811 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:34 + 9:36 7132
10. Weiner Jakub SHK7911 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 64:07 + 10:09 7053
11. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:59 + 11:01 6930
12. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 66:25 + 12:27 6727
13. Kučera Tomáš STH9402 SK Studenec 66:52 + 12:54 6663
14. Pýcha Lukáš SNA8402 TJ START Náchod 67:46 + 13:48 6535
15. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 68:03 + 14:05 6495
16. Černý Martin JIL8703 OK Jilemnice 69:12 + 15:14 6332
17. Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 72:15 + 18:17 5899
18. Kovařík Radovan PHK8503 OK 99 Hradec Králové 73:09 + 19:11 5771
19. Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 73:55 + 19:57 5662
20. Hejl Jakub DKP8900 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 75:43 + 21:45 5407
21. Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 76:37 + 22:39 5279
22. Funda Jan SHK9103 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 79:21 + 25:23 4891
23. Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 81:57 + 27:59 4522
24. Stulík Matěj SHK9101 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 82:25 + 28:27 4455
25. Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 OK Jilemnice 83:10 + 29:12 4349
26. Souček Tomáš PHK8202 OK 99 Hradec Králové 83:30 + 29:32 4302
27. Tomalík Ondřej SHK8904 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 83:58 + 30:00 4235
28. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 89:51 + 35:53 3400