Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
19.10.2014
Místo konání:
Jakartovice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Bludiště 2014 1 : 4000, ISSOM
Ředitel závodu:
Holas Tomáš - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Borunský Tomáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Hadač Miroslav - R1
H21C
4.10 km, 180 m, 27 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6914
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Argaláš Michal TRI9301 C TJ TŽ Třinec 31:09 7352
2. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 32:52 + 1:43 6995
3. Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 35:45 + 4:36 6395
4. Rohel Marek AOV9401 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 42:03 + 10:54 5085
5. Lecián Martin NNN0049 C Neregistrovaní 43:17 + 12:08
6. Zajíc Josef LOV7601 C lepus.cz 43:32 + 12:23 4777
7. Preissler Adam HAV8608 C SKOB Baník Havířov 44:33 + 13:24 4566
8. Hrouza Jan KRN8100 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 45:15 + 14:06 4420
9. Stoszek Jakub AOP8300 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 47:58 + 16:49 3855
10. Zavřel Michal KRN6804 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 48:45 + 17:36 3693
11. Pospíšil Petr SOP9301 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 49:46 + 18:37 3481
12. Peterek Vít AOP8600 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 49:53 + 18:44 3457
13. Mielec Jaromír AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 53:01 + 21:52 2805
14. Kostka Petr MOV8200 C SKOB Ostrava 56:07 + 24:58 2161
15. Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 57:58 + 26:49 1776
16. Langer Martin LOV8400 C lepus.cz 58:26 + 27:17 1679
17. Ticháček Jan AOP8000 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 59:53 + 28:44 1378
18. Svoboda František SOP9601 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 61:11 + 30:02 1108
19. Sochor Vít HAV9105 C SKOB Baník Havířov 61:39 + 30:30
20. Mutina Václav BFM9301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 62:25 + 31:16 851
21. Kuča Petr SOP8606 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 63:17 + 32:08 671
22. Kotůlek Jan AOP7801 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 69:08 + 37:59 0
23. Koťátko Aleš SFM8303 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 74:39 + 43:30 0
24. Hostinský Jakub NNN C Neregistrovaní 130:12 + 99:03
Rigó Marek ODR7101 C SKOB Odry DISK 0
Smékal David UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc DISK 0
Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK 0
Walach Ondřej TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec DISK 0
MS Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 36:09 + 5:00 0