Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
25.10.2014
Místo konání:
ZŠ TGM Fulnek
Pořadatel:
ODR - SKOB Odry
Mapa:
Obora 2014
Ředitel závodu:
Pavlačka Milan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Rigó Marek - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Rigó Marek - R2
H21C
4.50 km, 140 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6652
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Glonek Jakub AOP9602 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 31:31 6833
2. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 32:38 + 1:07 6604
3. Klech Richard VRB7201 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 33:03 + 1:32 6519
4. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 33:31 + 2:00 6423
5. Červinka Jan OKP8901 C SK OK 24 Praha 33:57 + 2:26 6334
6. Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 35:39 + 4:08 5985
7. Valík Luděk AOP7101 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 36:06 + 4:35 5892
8. Hrazdil Roman RAD7401 C TJ Sokol Radslavice 37:41 + 6:10 5567
9. Preissler Adam HAV8608 C SKOB Baník Havířov 38:09 + 6:38 5471
10. Sebera Josef SFM8301 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 38:35 + 7:04 5383
11. Cienciala Jan TRI9801 B TJ TŽ Třinec 39:47 + 8:16 5136
12. Stoszek Jakub AOP8300 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 40:02 + 8:31 5085
13. Hrouza Jan KRN8100 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 40:15 + 8:44 5040
14. Velička Jan VRB8504 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 41:48 + 10:17 4722
15. Trávníček Jan UOL7501 C SK UP Olomouc 41:54 + 10:23 4702
16. Kostka Petr MOV8200 C SKOB Ostrava 44:14 + 12:43 4223
17. Drągowski Piotr 23P8200 C OK!Sport 44:23 + 12:52
18. Svoboda František SOP9601 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava 45:52 + 14:21 3887
19. Mutina Václav BFM9301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 48:10 + 16:39 3415
20. Langer Martin LOV8400 C lepus.cz 48:31 + 17:00 3343
21. Mielec Jaromír AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 50:41 + 19:10 2898
22. Peterek Vít AOP8600 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 51:27 + 19:56 2741
23. Šidík Petr 4RC9200 C TZL 53:31 + 22:00
24. Pecka Vlastimil LLI7501 C TJ Loko Liberec 54:30 + 22:59 2115
25. Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 60:08 + 28:37 958
26. Ticháček Jan AOP8000 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 63:34 + 32:03 253
27. Koťátko Aleš SFM8303 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 78:27 + 46:56 0
28. Erben Martin SOP9001 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 80:20 + 48:49 0