Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:49 | ||
2. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | OK Sparta Praha | 42:51 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:00 | + 7:11 | |
4. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | SK Kamenice | 50:40 | + 7:51 | |
5. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | USK Praha | 52:24 | + 9:35 | |
6. | Urban Hynek | 46C6800 | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 52:46 | + 9:57 | |
7. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 53:43 | + 10:54 | |
8. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | SK Los Mělník | 54:11 | + 11:22 | |
9. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:25 | + 11:36 | |
10. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 56:40 | + 13:51 | |
11. | Bolehovský Pavel | EKP7103 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:06 | + 14:17 | |
12. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:10 | + 14:21 | |
13. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 57:45 | + 14:56 | |
14. | László David | ROZ9502 | OK Roztoky | 58:29 | + 15:40 | |
15. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:32 | + 15:43 | |
16. | Fučík Martin | NNN1985 | Neregistrovaní | 59:20 | + 16:31 | |
17. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:34 | + 17:45 | |
18. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 60:51 | + 18:02 | |
19. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 61:00 | + 18:11 | |
20. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:06 | + 18:17 | |
21. | Bergl Tomáš | NNN1978 | Neregistrovaní | 61:09 | + 18:20 | |
22. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:12 | + 19:23 | |
23. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 62:39 | + 19:50 | |
24. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:49 | + 20:00 | |
25. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 64:46 | + 21:57 | |
26. | Klinkerová Jitka | KAM6450 | SK Kamenice | 65:37 | + 22:48 | |
27. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:39 | + 22:50 | |
28. | Vaňkát Jan | NNN1986 | Neregistrovaní | 66:26 | + 23:37 | |
29. | Drobníková Markéta | TAP8463 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 66:41 | + 23:52 | |
30. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SK SNS Smržovka | 66:58 | + 24:09 | |
31. | Klinkerová Tereza | ROZ9350 | OK Roztoky | 67:30 | + 24:41 | |
32. | Klonfar Matěj | NNN1984 | Neregistrovaní | 71:26 | + 28:37 | |
33. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:30 | + 29:41 | |
34. | Nováková Lenka | EKP8062 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:31 | + 29:42 | |
35. | Karmazín Pavel | LBE6800 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 73:35 | + 30:46 | |
36. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 73:45 | + 30:56 | |
37. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 73:52 | + 31:03 | |
38. | Beneš Michal | TJP7800 | TJ Sokol Troja | 73:56 | + 31:07 | |
39. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 74:16 | + 31:27 | |
40. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:22 | + 31:33 | |
41. | Novák Aleš | ODV9805 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 75:45 | + 32:56 | |
42. | Brázdil Petr | ODV9700 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 68:31 | + 25:42 | |
43. | Liška Jindřich | KPY6700 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 72:02 | + 29:13 | |
44. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 73:04 | + 30:15 | |
45. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 73:05 | + 30:16 | |
46. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 75:59 | + 33:10 | |
47. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | USK Praha | 76:50 | + 34:01 | |
48. | Píchal Jan | VSP5202 | USK Praha | 77:40 | + 34:51 | |
49. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 77:50 | + 35:01 | |
50. | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | OK Sparta Praha | 78:53 | + 36:04 | |
51. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 79:01 | + 36:12 | |
52. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | SK Los Mělník | 79:26 | + 36:37 | |
53. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 69:30 | + 26:41 | |
54. | Vykuka Lukáš | NNN8900 | Neregistrovaní | 72:06 | + 29:17 | |
55. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 76:16 | + 33:27 | |
56. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ0300 | OK Roztoky | 78:38 | + 35:49 | |
57. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 66:55 | + 24:06 | |
58. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 71:05 | + 28:16 | |
59. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 71:18 | + 28:29 | |
60. | Voltrová Alena | ROZ9951 | OK Roztoky | 73:59 | + 31:10 | |
61. | Pelikán Michal | NNN1974 | Neregistrovaní | 75:26 | + 32:37 | |
62. | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 80:51 | + 38:02 | |
63. | Vaněčková Petra | NNN1979 | Neregistrovaní | 62:47 | + 19:58 | |
64. | Dohnal Josef | VSP4300 | USK Praha | 75:39 | + 32:50 | |
65. | Haničáková Denisa | NNN1983 | Neregistrovaní | 77:08 | + 34:19 | |
66. | Illnerová Kateřina | DKP9950 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 78:37 | + 35:48 | |
67. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 81:07 | + 38:18 | |
68. | Valtr Pavel | MFP6600 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 81:28 | + 38:39 | |
69. | Kuklová Kateřina | TJP8450 | TJ Sokol Troja | 81:34 | + 38:45 | |
70. | Krausová Barbora | TJP9150 | TJ Sokol Troja | 81:45 | + 38:56 | |
71. | Řadová Jaromíra | DKP6551 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:55 | + 30:06 | |
72. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:35 | + 30:46 | |
73. | Řehák Vilém | NNN1983 | Neregistrovaní | 74:08 | + 31:19 | |
74. | Lišková Hana | KPY6650 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 75:48 | + 32:59 | |
75. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 76:04 | + 33:15 | |
76. | Lišková Hana | KPY9951 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 76:08 | + 33:19 | |
77. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | OK Roztoky | 77:09 | + 34:20 | |
78. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 79:15 | + 36:26 | |
79. | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | USK Praha | 52:59 | + 10:10 | |
80. | Řadová Lucie | DKP0251 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:48 | + 20:59 | |
81. | Prylová Pavla | NNN1975 | Neregistrovaní | 71:09 | + 28:20 | |
82. | Hausenblasová Klára | KAM7052 | SK Kamenice | 74:46 | + 31:57 | |
83. | Čermáková Gabriela | KAM6752 | SK Kamenice | 75:04 | + 32:15 | |
84. | Pullmanová Daniela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 76:30 | + 33:41 | |
84. | Melcher Ota | PLU8001 | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 76:30 | + 33:41 | |
86. | Marek František | ROZ0600 | OK Roztoky | 76:38 | + 33:49 | |
87. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 76:46 | + 33:57 | |
88. | Bolehovský Michal | EKP0200 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 78:21 | + 35:32 | |
89. | Bolehovský Daniel | EKP0508 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 81:31 | + 38:42 | |
90. | Vaněček Jan | NNN1980 | Neregistrovaní | 81:46 | + 38:57 | |
91. | Duda František | KPY4600 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 65:31 | + 22:42 | |
92. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 67:54 | + 25:05 | |
93. | Fujan Sláva | DKL4800 | KOB Kladno | 71:14 | + 28:25 | |
94. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | OK Sparta Praha | 74:03 | + 31:14 | |
95. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 77:06 | + 34:17 | |
96. | Koldinská Hana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 77:13 | + 34:24 | |
97. | Moutvička Ondřej | LIT8301 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 79:09 | + 36:20 | |
98. | Řada Richard | DKP6701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:57 | + 30:08 | |
99. | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | OK Sparta Praha | 75:50 | + 33:01 | |
100. | Jun Drahomír | KNC5501 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 82:34 | + 39:45 | |
101. | Lafek Jan | ODV9904 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 63:56 | + 21:07 | |
102. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | USK Praha | 80:41 | + 37:52 | |
103. | Pěluchová Daniela | CHC8851 | K.O.B. Choceň | 72:46 | + 29:57 | |
104. | Andres Martin | ROZ0103 | OK Roztoky | 79:45 | + 36:56 | |
105. | Klinkerová Magdalena | ROZ9950 | OK Roztoky | 61:06 | + 18:17 | |
106. | Pašková Eliška | NNN2008 | Neregistrovaní | 67:00 | + 24:11 | |
107. | Sedláček Patrik | ROZ0800 | OK Roztoky | 69:19 | + 26:30 | |
108. | Kuc David | SCP0600 | OK Sparta Praha | 80:56 | + 38:07 | |
109. | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | OK Sparta Praha | 82:49 | + 40:00 | |
110. | Špinková Markéta | NNN1985 | Neregistrovaní | 70:08 | + 27:19 | |
111. | Hlavatý Karel | SJP4200 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 74:45 | + 31:56 | |
112. | Čech Adam | ROZ0601 | OK Roztoky | 74:33 | + 31:44 | |
112. | Čech Zdeněk | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 74:33 | + 31:44 | |
114. | Pašek Ondřej | NNN2010 | Neregistrovaní | 75:18 | + 32:29 | |
115. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 77:08 | + 34:19 | |
116. | Kdýr Matěj | ODV0000 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 51:03 | + 8:14 | |
117. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 81:15 | + 38:26 | |
118. | Kuc Radim | SCP0400 | OK Sparta Praha | 81:23 | + 38:34 | |
119. | Haňkovská Jana | PGP4050 | SK Praga | 81:28 | + 38:39 | |
120. | Kobosová Klára | NNN1975 | Neregistrovaní | 81:57 | + 39:08 | |
121. | Křístková Hana | ROZ7450 | OK Roztoky | 57:03 | + 14:14 | |
121. | Křístková Veronika | ROZ0650 | OK Roztoky | 57:03 | + 14:14 | |
123. | Pavlík Matěj | LIT0401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 56:05 | + 13:16 | |
124. | Pavlík Ondřej | LIT0101 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 56:41 | + 13:52 | |
124. | Štraus Adam | NNN2002 | Neregistrovaní | 56:41 | + 13:52 | |
126. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | USK Praha | 41:04 | + | |
127. | Štrausová Bára | NNN2004 | Neregistrovaní | 56:05 | + 13:16 | |
128. | Bergl Jonáš | NNN2011 | Neregistrovaní | 61:09 | + 18:20 | |
129. | Mrázek Ondřej | NNN2004 | Neregistrovaní | 62:10 | + 19:21 | |
130. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 89:14 | + 46:25 | |
131. | Blažek Vladimír | NNN1969 | Neregistrovaní | 121:34 | + 78:45 | |
132. | Čermáková Šárka | NNN1969 | Neregistrovaní | 121:42 | + 78:53 | |
133. | Alblová Zuzana | LME0660 | SK Los Mělník | 124:37 | + 81:48 | |
Kočí Zdena | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK |