Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:05 | 9253 | |
2. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 68:40 | + 0:35 | 9176 |
3. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | E | SK OB Chotěboř | 69:39 | + 1:34 | 9045 |
4. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:22 | + 2:17 | 8949 |
5. | Mullis Kateřina | PGP7756 | C | SK Praga | 70:33 | + 2:28 | 8925 |
6. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 72:09 | + 4:04 | 8712 |
7. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:24 | + 6:19 | 8413 |
8. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | E | SK Kamenice | 75:12 | + 7:07 | 8306 |
9. | Matrasová Kateřina | CHT8353 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 76:58 | + 8:53 | 8071 |
10. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 77:56 | + 9:51 | 7942 |
11. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 78:27 | + 10:22 | 7874 |
12. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:34 | + 10:29 | 7858 |
13. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 80:10 | + 12:05 | 7645 |
14. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 80:40 | + 12:35 | 7578 |
15. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 80:49 | + 12:44 | 7558 |
16. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 80:59 | + 12:54 | 7536 |
17. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | C | SK Praga | 81:20 | + 13:15 | 7490 |
18. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 81:23 | + 13:18 | 7483 |
19. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 82:18 | + 14:13 | 7361 |
20. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 82:41 | + 14:36 | 7310 |
21. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | R | SK OB Chotěboř | 84:02 | + 15:57 | 7130 |
22. | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | C | TJ Růžená | 85:42 | + 17:37 | 6908 |
23. | Čermáková Kristýna | PGP9154 | C | SK Praga | 88:47 | + 20:42 | 6498 |
24. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | C | SK Praga | 91:48 | + 23:43 | 6096 |
25. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 93:57 | + 25:52 | 5810 |
26. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 94:00 | + 25:55 | 5804 |
27. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | C | USK Praha | 94:29 | + 26:24 | 5739 |
28. | Korecká Lenka | CHT8053 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 96:00 | + 27:55 | 5537 |
29. | Flašarová Kristýna | PGP9054 | C | SK Praga | 96:58 | + 28:53 | 5409 |
30. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | C | SK Praga | 97:21 | + 29:16 | 5358 |
31. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 98:59 | + 30:54 | 5140 |
32. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | C | SK Kamenice | 100:57 | + 32:52 | 4879 |
33. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | C | SK Praga | 105:01 | + 36:56 | 4337 |
34. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 116:16 | + 48:11 | 2840 |
35. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 122:39 | + 54:34 | 1990 |
36. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 129:24 | + 61:19 | 1092 |
Vališová Martina | OSN9696 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | DISK | 0 | ||
Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | E | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | R | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | DISK | 0 |