Výsledky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy

Kategorie: D21A

Datum:
03.05.2015
Místo konání:
Ctětín, osada Vranov
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Stránský Dušan - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Klimpl Petr - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Kaplan Jan - R2
D21A
5.10 km, 55 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.04, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9133
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Matějů Martina PGP8556 E SK Praga 34:38 9650
2. Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 E OK Slavia Hradec Králové 35:15 + 0:37 9483
3. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:42 + 1:04 9362
4. Poloprutská Markéta TUR9252 C OOB TJ Turnov 36:35 + 1:57 9123
5. Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 A OB Říčany 37:05 + 2:27 8988
6. Knapová Lenka LPU9351 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:16 + 2:38 8939
7. Rufferová Iva TUR8354 R OOB TJ Turnov 37:59 + 3:21 8745
8. Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 E SK Kamenice 38:32 + 3:54 8597
9. Klimplová Lenka LPU7951 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:09 + 4:31 8431
10. Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 39:17 + 4:39 8395
11. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř 39:30 + 4:52 8336
12. Mullis Kateřina PGP7756 C SK Praga 39:34 + 4:56 8318
13. Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C SK LOB Nová Paka 39:47 + 5:09 8260
14. Ryšavá Magdalena PGP7650 C SK Praga 40:03 + 5:25 8188
15. Petrželová Tereza LTU8950 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 40:10 + 5:32 8156
16. Benešová Jana SJH9451 R SJH Jindřichův Hradec 40:23 + 5:45 8098
17. Košárková Iva AOP8152 R Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 40:25 + 5:47 8089
18. Matrasová Kateřina CHT8353 C OOB SK Chrast 41:38 + 7:00 7760
19. Soukupová Lucie SJC8951 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 41:41 + 7:03 7747
20. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:50 + 7:12 7706
21. Kosová Štěpánka LPU9460 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:09 + 7:31 7621
22. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 42:16 + 7:38 7589
23. Novotná Barbora SHK8658 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 42:19 + 7:41 7576
24. Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 42:39 + 8:01 7486
25. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast 42:56 + 8:18 7410
26. Voborníková Alena CTB9451 R SK OB Chotěboř 43:05 + 8:27 7369
27. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 C USK Praha 43:15 + 8:37 7324
28. Korecká Lenka CHT8053 C OOB SK Chrast 43:21 + 8:43 7297
29. Neradová Alena LIT8551 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 43:31 + 8:53 7252
30. Ulahelová Jana LTU8451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 43:36 + 8:58 7230
31. Randáková Helena VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 43:52 + 9:14 7158
32. Čermáková Kristýna PGP9154 C SK Praga 44:50 + 10:12 6897
33. Slavíková Lucie PGP9150 C SK Praga 44:54 + 10:16 6879
34. Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha 44:56 + 10:18 6870
35. Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C USK Praha 45:18 + 10:40 6771
36. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C SK Praga 45:36 + 10:58 6690
37. Králová Michaela MFP7959 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 45:42 + 11:04 6663
38. Dundrová Lucie TUR8951 C OOB TJ Turnov 45:46 + 11:08 6645
39. Kožinová Anna PGP9350 C SK Praga 46:02 + 11:24 6573
40. Burdová Adéla BOR9161 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 46:18 + 11:40 6501
41. Dlouhá Hana DKP9450 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:38 + 12:00 6411
42. Kubátová Zuzka NPA9151 C SK LOB Nová Paka 47:12 + 12:34 6258
43. Wurzelová Hana OSN8972 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 47:22 + 12:44 6213
44. Flašarová Kristýna PGP9054 C SK Praga 47:53 + 13:15 6074
45. Vildmonová Pavla PGP7454 C SK Praga 48:06 + 13:28 6015
46. Zurynková Jana EKP7053 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 48:39 + 14:01 5867
47. Westin Kjersti PGP9255 C SK Praga 51:05 + 16:27 5210
48. Kazdová Lenka SJC8484 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 52:15 + 17:37 4895
49. Hermannová Anna TAP9251 C KOB TRETRA Praha 52:33 + 17:55 4814
50. Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 54:10 + 19:32 4378
51. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:04 + 20:26 4135
52. Janovská Petra PGP7355 C SK Praga 56:57 + 22:19 3627
53. Knoblochová Kamila VRL8353 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 57:22 + 22:44 3514
54. Jarošová Klára DCE7950 C KOB Dobřichovice 61:43 + 27:05 2340
55. Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C SK Kamenice 63:31 + 28:53 1855
56. Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 C KOB TRETRA Praha 70:54 + 36:16 0
Smolková Kateřina PGP8852 C SK Praga DISK 0