Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | E | SK Praga | 34:38 | 9650 | |
2. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:15 | + 0:37 | 9483 |
3. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:42 | + 1:04 | 9362 |
4. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:35 | + 1:57 | 9123 |
5. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | A | OB Říčany | 37:05 | + 2:27 | 8988 |
6. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:16 | + 2:38 | 8939 |
7. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:59 | + 3:21 | 8745 |
8. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | E | SK Kamenice | 38:32 | + 3:54 | 8597 |
9. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:09 | + 4:31 | 8431 |
10. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:17 | + 4:39 | 8395 |
11. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | E | SK OB Chotěboř | 39:30 | + 4:52 | 8336 |
12. | Mullis Kateřina | PGP7756 | C | SK Praga | 39:34 | + 4:56 | 8318 |
13. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 39:47 | + 5:09 | 8260 |
14. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | C | SK Praga | 40:03 | + 5:25 | 8188 |
15. | Petrželová Tereza | LTU8950 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:10 | + 5:32 | 8156 |
16. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | R | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 40:23 | + 5:45 | 8098 |
17. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 40:25 | + 5:47 | 8089 |
18. | Matrasová Kateřina | CHT8353 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 41:38 | + 7:00 | 7760 |
19. | Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:41 | + 7:03 | 7747 |
20. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:50 | + 7:12 | 7706 |
21. | Kosová Štěpánka | LPU9460 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:09 | + 7:31 | 7621 |
22. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:16 | + 7:38 | 7589 |
23. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:19 | + 7:41 | 7576 |
24. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:39 | + 8:01 | 7486 |
25. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 42:56 | + 8:18 | 7410 |
26. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | R | SK OB Chotěboř | 43:05 | + 8:27 | 7369 |
27. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 43:15 | + 8:37 | 7324 |
28. | Korecká Lenka | CHT8053 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 43:21 | + 8:43 | 7297 |
29. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 43:31 | + 8:53 | 7252 |
30. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:36 | + 8:58 | 7230 |
31. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:52 | + 9:14 | 7158 |
32. | Čermáková Kristýna | PGP9154 | C | SK Praga | 44:50 | + 10:12 | 6897 |
33. | Slavíková Lucie | PGP9150 | C | SK Praga | 44:54 | + 10:16 | 6879 |
34. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 44:56 | + 10:18 | 6870 |
35. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | C | USK Praha | 45:18 | + 10:40 | 6771 |
36. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 45:36 | + 10:58 | 6690 |
37. | Králová Michaela | MFP7959 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 45:42 | + 11:04 | 6663 |
38. | Dundrová Lucie | TUR8951 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:46 | + 11:08 | 6645 |
39. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | C | SK Praga | 46:02 | + 11:24 | 6573 |
40. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:18 | + 11:40 | 6501 |
41. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:38 | + 12:00 | 6411 |
42. | Kubátová Zuzka | NPA9151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:12 | + 12:34 | 6258 |
43. | Wurzelová Hana | OSN8972 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 47:22 | + 12:44 | 6213 |
44. | Flašarová Kristýna | PGP9054 | C | SK Praga | 47:53 | + 13:15 | 6074 |
45. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | C | SK Praga | 48:06 | + 13:28 | 6015 |
46. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:39 | + 14:01 | 5867 |
47. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | C | SK Praga | 51:05 | + 16:27 | 5210 |
48. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:15 | + 17:37 | 4895 |
49. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 52:33 | + 17:55 | 4814 |
50. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 54:10 | + 19:32 | 4378 |
51. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:04 | + 20:26 | 4135 |
52. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 56:57 | + 22:19 | 3627 |
53. | Knoblochová Kamila | VRL8353 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:22 | + 22:44 | 3514 |
54. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 61:43 | + 27:05 | 2340 |
55. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | C | SK Kamenice | 63:31 | + 28:53 | 1855 |
56. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 70:54 | + 36:16 | 0 |
Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |