Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dwojak Wojciech | SHK8101 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:05 | 9833 | |
2. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:05 | + 1:00 | 9550 |
3. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 34:32 | + 1:27 | 9423 |
4. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 34:45 | + 1:40 | 9361 |
5. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:56 | + 1:51 | 9309 |
6. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:59 | + 1:54 | 9295 |
7. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:30 | + 2:25 | 9149 |
8. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:39 | + 2:34 | 9106 |
9. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 36:05 | + 3:00 | 8984 |
10. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:08 | + 3:03 | 8970 |
11. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | R | SK Praga | 36:33 | + 3:28 | 8852 |
12. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:47 | + 3:42 | 8785 |
13. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:07 | + 4:02 | 8691 |
14. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | R | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:17 | + 4:12 | 8644 |
15. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:20 | + 4:15 | 8630 |
16. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:07 | + 5:02 | 8408 |
17. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 38:09 | + 5:04 | 8398 |
18. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 38:11 | + 5:06 | 8389 |
19. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 38:14 | + 5:09 | 8375 |
20. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 38:24 | + 5:19 | 8327 |
21. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | R | SK Kamenice | 38:31 | + 5:26 | 8294 |
22. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 38:35 | + 5:30 | 8276 |
23. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 38:54 | + 5:49 | 8186 |
24. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:10 | + 6:05 | 8110 |
25. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:23 | + 6:18 | 8049 |
26. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 39:33 | + 6:28 | 8002 |
27. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | 39:39 | + 6:34 | 7973 |
28. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:45 | + 6:40 | 7945 |
29. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:09 | + 7:04 | 7832 |
30. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:10 | + 7:05 | 7827 |
31. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:41 | + 7:36 | 7681 |
32. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 40:57 | + 7:52 | 7605 |
33. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:01 | + 7:56 | 7586 |
34. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | C | OOB Vamberk | 41:04 | + 7:59 | 7572 |
35. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | SK Kamenice | 41:19 | + 8:14 | 7501 |
36. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | R | SK Praga | 41:40 | + 8:35 | 7402 |
37. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 41:43 | + 8:38 | 7388 |
38. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 41:45 | + 8:40 | 7379 |
39. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 41:46 | + 8:41 | 7374 |
40. | Potštejnský Jan | SRK7807 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 41:59 | + 8:54 | 7313 |
41. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:11 | + 9:06 | 7256 |
42. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 42:27 | + 9:22 | 7180 |
43. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:35 | + 9:30 | 7143 |
44. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:53 | + 9:48 | 7058 |
45. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:02 | + 9:57 | 7015 |
46. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | A | SK Praga | 43:17 | + 10:12 | 6944 |
47. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:18 | + 10:13 | 6940 |
48. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 43:50 | + 10:45 | 6789 |
49. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | C | OK Jilemnice | 44:00 | + 10:55 | 6741 |
50. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 44:17 | + 11:12 | 6661 |
51. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 44:51 | + 11:46 | 6501 |
52. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 44:56 | + 11:51 | 6477 |
52. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 44:56 | + 11:51 | 6477 |
54. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | C | SK Kamenice | 45:03 | + 11:58 | 6444 |
55. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 45:28 | + 12:23 | 6326 |
56. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:38 | + 12:33 | 6279 |
57. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:34 | + 13:29 | 6014 |
58. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:32 | + 14:27 | 5740 |
59. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 47:40 | + 14:35 | 5703 |
60. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:43 | + 14:38 | 5689 |
61. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 48:50 | + 15:45 | 5372 |
62. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 49:06 | + 16:01 | 5297 |
63. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | C | SK Kamenice | 49:09 | + 16:04 | 5283 |
64. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | 50:18 | + 17:13 | 4957 |
65. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | SK Kamenice | 50:42 | + 17:37 | 4844 |
66. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 54:10 | + 21:05 | 3862 |
67. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:45 | + 38:40 | 0 |
Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | ||
Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | ||
Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | 0 |