Club results : SSU (17)
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Seidenglanzová Johana | SSU0650 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 56:41 | + 24:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. | Zatloukalová Hana | SSU0158 | B | SK Severka Šumperk | 52:14 | + 20:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Zatloukalová Romana | SSU9950 | A | SK Severka Šumperk | 46:45 | + 6:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Králová Zdenka | SSU6091 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 43:44 | + 7:58 |
9. | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 44:14 | + 8:28 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Zatloukalová Eva | SSU7050 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 99:43 | + 58:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Seidenglanz Jáchym | SSU0202 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 50:45 | + 16:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Kaprál Jan | SSU0000 | B | SK Severka Šumperk | 71:19 | + 18:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Vosáhlo Jan | SSU9701 | B | SK Severka Šumperk | 113:25 | + 41:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. | Krtička Luděk | SSU7847 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 106:02 | + 29:06 | 5918 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Kašpar Jaroslav | SSU7004 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 97:17 | + 28:34 |
22. | Valenta Jiří | SSU6301 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 110:00 | + 41:17 |
24. | Sita Vratislav | SSU7341 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 112:46 | + 44:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Seidenglanz Marek | SSU7401 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 85:11 | + 19:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Zatloukal Tomáš | SSU6700 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 75:54 | + 13:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Ostřanský Josef | SSU4302 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 33:58 | + 0:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Kašparová Ivana | SSU6951 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 64:07 | + 11:17 |