Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 94:24 | 10258 | |
2. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 95:25 | + 1:01 | 10151 |
3. | Minář Marek | ASU9444 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 98:06 | + 3:42 | 9869 |
4. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:24 | + 6:00 | 9627 |
5. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:31 | + 6:07 | 9615 |
6. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 100:58 | + 6:34 | 9567 |
7. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:09 | + 6:45 | 9548 |
8. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 101:12 | + 6:48 | 9543 |
9. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 101:13 | + 6:49 | 9541 |
10. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 102:31 | + 8:07 | 9404 |
11. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 102:50 | + 8:26 | 9371 |
12. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 103:14 | + 8:50 | 9329 |
13. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | R | SKOB Zlín | 104:54 | + 10:30 | 9154 |
14. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 105:03 | + 10:39 | 9138 |
15. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 106:09 | + 11:45 | 9022 |
16. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 106:28 | + 12:04 | 8989 |
17. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 108:15 | + 13:51 | 8802 |
18. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 108:42 | + 14:18 | 8754 |
19. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 108:46 | + 14:22 | 8747 |
20. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 108:54 | + 14:30 | 8733 |
21. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | C | SKOB Zlín | 109:11 | + 14:47 | 8703 |
22. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 109:13 | + 14:49 | 8700 |
23. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 110:08 | + 15:44 | 8603 |
24. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 112:30 | + 18:06 | 8355 |
25. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 114:42 | + 20:18 | 8123 |
26. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 115:26 | + 21:02 | 8046 |
27. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 116:33 | + 22:09 | 7929 |
28. | Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 117:11 | + 22:47 | 7862 |
29. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 117:43 | + 23:19 | 7806 |
30. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 119:28 | + 25:04 | 7622 |
31. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 119:36 | + 25:12 | 7608 |
32. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 120:32 | + 26:08 | 7510 |
33. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 121:10 | + 26:46 | 7443 |
34. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 122:19 | + 27:55 | 7322 |
35. | Klusáček Matěj | ZBM8923 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 138:13 | + 43:49 | 5650 |
36. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 139:39 | + 45:15 | 5499 |
37. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 141:58 | + 47:34 | 5256 |
Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |