Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 84:28 | 9355 | ||
2. | Döllgast Moritz | TUR9504 | OOB TJ Turnov | 86:37 | + 2:09 | 9125 | |
3. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 86:41 | + 2:13 | 9118 | |
4. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 90:04 | + 5:36 | 8756 | |
5. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 92:39 | + 8:11 | 8479 | |
6. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 92:57 | + 8:29 | 8447 | |
7. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 94:09 | + 9:41 | 8319 | |
7. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 94:09 | + 9:41 | 8319 | |
9. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 94:51 | + 10:23 | 8244 | |
10. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 95:41 | + 11:13 | 8154 | |
11. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 95:46 | + 11:18 | 8145 | |
12. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 96:39 | + 12:11 | 8051 | |
13. | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 97:33 | + 13:05 | 7954 | |
14. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 98:08 | + 13:40 | 7892 | |
15. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 98:12 | + 13:44 | 7885 | |
16. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 98:38 | + 14:10 | 7838 | |
17. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | 28P9501 | UNTS Warszawa | 98:51 | + 14:23 | ||
18. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 101:01 | + 16:33 | 7583 | |
19. | Pátek Lukáš | SRK8905 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 101:07 | + 16:39 | 7573 | |
20. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 102:34 | + 18:06 | 7417 | |
21. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 102:45 | + 18:17 | 7398 | |
22. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 103:27 | + 18:59 | 7323 | |
23. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | OK Jilemnice | 107:18 | + 22:50 | 6911 | |
24. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 110:18 | + 25:50 | 6589 | |
25. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 115:59 | + 31:31 | 5981 | |
26. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 116:54 | + 32:26 | 5883 | |
27. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 118:12 | + 33:44 | 5744 | |
28. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 119:29 | + 35:01 | 5606 | |
29. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 120:42 | + 36:14 | 5476 | |
30. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 123:03 | + 38:35 | 5224 | |
31. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 124:08 | + 39:40 | 5108 | |
32. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 127:26 | + 42:58 | 4755 | |
33. | Čáp Ondřej | DOB7405 | KOB Dobruška | 127:55 | + 43:27 | 4703 | |
34. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 130:29 | + 46:01 | 4428 | |
35. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | EKP9205 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 130:57 | + 46:29 | 4378 | |
36. | Benda Lukáš | EKP7705 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 133:41 | + 49:13 | 4086 | |
37. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 138:13 | + 53:45 | 3600 | |
38. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 143:04 | + 58:36 | 3081 | |
39. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 143:30 | + 59:02 | 3035 | |
40. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 161:28 | + 77:00 | 1111 | |
41. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 168:20 | + 83:52 | 376 | |
Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | |||
Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | |||
Brož Marek | TUR8402 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 | |||
Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |