Kategorie: H20A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | R | OK Jihlava | 16:22 | 9199 | |
2. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 16:40 | + 0:18 | 9037 |
3. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:06 | + 0:44 | 8803 |
4. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | E | SK Kamenice | 17:08 | + 0:46 | 8785 |
5. | Horáček Petr | PHK9602 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:25 | + 1:03 | 8632 |
5. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:25 | + 1:03 | 8632 |
7. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | R | SK Praga | 17:26 | + 1:04 | 8623 |
8. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:27 | + 1:05 | 8614 |
8. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:27 | + 1:05 | 8614 |
10. | Garbacik Michal | 92P9500 | C | Polish National Youth Team | 18:04 | + 1:42 | |
11. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:05 | + 1:43 | 8273 |
12. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 18:09 | + 1:47 | 8237 |
13. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:15 | + 1:53 | 8183 |
13. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | R | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 18:15 | + 1:53 | 8183 |
15. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:25 | + 2:03 | 8093 |
16. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | A | OK Jihlava | 18:28 | + 2:06 | 8066 |
17. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:30 | + 2:08 | 8048 |
18. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | R | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:46 | + 2:24 | 7904 |
19. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:47 | + 2:25 | 7895 |
20. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:04 | + 2:42 | 7742 |
21. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:22 | + 3:00 | 7581 |
22. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | A | SK Praga | 19:23 | + 3:01 | 7572 |
23. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:28 | + 3:06 | 7527 |
24. | Kaczocha Przemyslaw | DOB9600 | B | KOB Dobruška | 20:08 | + 3:46 | 7167 |
25. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 20:25 | + 4:03 | 7014 |
26. | Málek Jan | PZR9505 | B | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 21:00 | + 4:38 | 6700 |
27. | Štál Jan | SJC9601 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:24 | + 5:02 | 6484 |
28. | Pešek Martin | LPM9602 | B | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 21:39 | + 5:17 | 6349 |
29. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | B | OOB SK Chrast | 22:50 | + 6:28 | 5711 |
Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | 0 |