Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iveta Duchová | LPU8654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:21 | 9634 | ||
2. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:18 | + 0:57 | 9369 | |
3. | Indráková Adéla | ZBM9153 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:36 | + 2:15 | 9006 | |
4. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:13 | + 3:52 | 8554 | |
5. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:39 | + 4:18 | 8433 | |
6. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM8870 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:11 | + 4:50 | 8284 | |
7. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:48 | + 6:27 | 7832 | |
8. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:01 | + 6:40 | 7772 | |
9. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:06 | + 6:45 | 7748 | |
10. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | OOB Vamberk | 39:22 | + 7:01 | 7674 | |
11. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | SK Kamenice | 40:16 | + 7:55 | 7422 | |
12. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:31 | + 8:10 | 7353 | |
13. | Jakobová Adéla | UOL9052 | SK UP Olomouc | 40:58 | + 8:37 | 7227 | |
14. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:08 | + 8:47 | 7180 | |
15. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:50 | + 9:29 | 6985 | |
16. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:42 | + 10:21 | 6743 | |
17. | Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:50 | + 11:29 | 6426 | |
18. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:13 | + 11:52 | 6319 | |
19. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:10 | + 12:49 | 6053 | |
20. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:19 | + 13:58 | 5732 | |
21. | Mezníková Lucie | ZBM9150 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:30 | + 14:09 | 5681 | |
22. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:48 | + 14:27 | 5597 | |
23. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:38 | + 15:17 | 5364 | |
24. | Valešová Jana | PHK9154 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:46 | + 15:25 | 5327 | |
25. | Čermáková Magdalena | UOL9155 | SK UP Olomouc | 50:00 | + 17:39 | 4703 | |
26. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:25 | + 19:04 | 4307 | |
27. | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:21 | + 20:00 | 4046 | |
27. | Reslová Hana | SRK9352 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 52:21 | + 20:00 | 4046 | |
29. | Kosová Štěpánka | LPU9460 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:27 | + 21:06 | 3739 | |
30. | Voborníková Alena | LPU9458 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:22 | + 22:01 | 3483 | |
31. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | SK Praga | 60:55 | + 28:34 | 1653 | |
32. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:11 | + 28:50 | 1579 | |
33. | Přecechtělová Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | 63:13 | + 30:52 | 1010 | |
34. | Léharová Alžběta | 1251 | ČVUT ČVUT | 65:34 | + 33:13 | ||
35. | Urbánková Dráhová Věra | 1996 | TUL TUL | 65:35 | + 33:14 | ||
36. | Preislerová Karolina | 1844 | TUL TUL | 67:14 | + 34:53 | ||
37. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:55 | + 35:34 | 0 | |
38. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:14 | + 45:53 | 0 | |
39. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 90:55 | + 58:34 | 0 | |
40. | Brzáková Kristýna | VLI8650 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 95:23 | + 63:02 | 0 | |
Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Popková Klára | HO Komorní výtah | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prochazka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:33 | 9516 | ||
2. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:43 | + 0:10 | 9471 | |
3. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:04 | + 0:31 | 9376 | |
4. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | SK Severka Šumperk | 35:25 | + 0:52 | 9281 | |
5. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:36 | + 2:03 | 8959 | |
6. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:49 | + 2:16 | 8900 | |
7. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:34 | + 3:01 | 8696 | |
8. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:11 | + 3:38 | 8529 | |
9. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 39:04 | + 4:31 | 8288 | |
10. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:10 | + 4:37 | 8261 | |
11. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:46 | + 5:13 | 8098 | |
12. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:48 | + 5:15 | 8089 | |
13. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:51 | + 5:18 | 8076 | |
14. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 39:59 | + 5:26 | 8039 | |
15. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 40:10 | + 5:37 | 7989 | |
16. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:21 | + 5:48 | 7940 | |
17. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:32 | + 5:59 | 7890 | |
18. | Klusáček Matěj | ZBM8923 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:18 | + 6:45 | 7681 | |
19. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:23 | + 7:50 | 7387 | |
20. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:53 | + 8:20 | 7251 | |
21. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:54 | + 8:21 | 7246 | |
22. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:05 | + 8:32 | 7197 | |
23. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 44:00 | + 9:27 | 6947 | |
24. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:21 | + 10:48 | 6580 | |
25. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:48 | + 11:15 | 6458 | |
26. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:05 | + 12:32 | 6109 | |
27. | Dvořák Richard | Univerzita obrany | 47:14 | + 12:41 | |||
28. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:23 | + 12:50 | 6028 | |
29. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:31 | + 12:58 | 5991 | |
30. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:43 | + 13:10 | 5937 | |
31. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:45 | + 13:12 | 5928 | |
32. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:18 | + 13:45 | 5778 | |
33. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:22 | + 13:49 | 5760 | |
34. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:49 | + 14:16 | 5638 | |
35. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:24 | + 14:51 | 5479 | |
36. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 49:44 | + 15:11 | 5389 | |
37. | Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | OB Vizovice | 49:59 | + 15:26 | 5321 | |
38. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:03 | + 15:30 | 5303 | |
39. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:38 | + 17:05 | 4872 | |
40. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:34 | + 19:01 | 4347 | |
41. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 53:41 | + 19:08 | 4315 | |
42. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 53:58 | + 19:25 | 4238 | |
43. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 54:38 | + 20:05 | 4057 | |
44. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:15 | + 20:42 | 3889 | |
45. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:21 | + 20:48 | 3862 | |
46. | Rieger Pavel | 271 | VŠE VŠE | 55:37 | + 21:04 | ||
47. | Kalina Tomáš | 211 | MU MU | 60:10 | + 25:37 | ||
48. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | SOBSA | 60:22 | + 25:49 | 2498 | |
49. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:56 | + 27:23 | 2072 | |
50. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:18 | + 29:45 | 1429 | |
51. | Kolorenč Pavel | 1264 | VŠFS VŠFS | 64:22 | + 29:49 | ||
52. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 71:23 | + 36:50 | 0 | |
53. | Pecka Vlastimil | LLI7501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 87:59 | + 53:26 | 0 | |
54. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | OOB TJ Turnov | 94:09 | + 59:36 | 0 | |
55. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 96:45 | + 62:12 | 0 | |
56. | Kupr Jaroslav | TUL TUL | 99:27 | + 64:54 | |||
Pinkner Adam | DKP9101 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | |||
Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Peterka František | TJP4900 | TJ Sokol Troja | DISK | 0 |