Výsledky závodu: Akademické mistrovství ČR na krátké trati

Kategorie: H21

Datum:
26.06.2014
Místo konání:
Liberec Harcov
Pořadatel:
VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteering
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Karvánek Matouš - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Karvánek Petr - R1
H21
4.40 km, 230 m, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9454
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Prochazka David LPU9113 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:33 9516
2. Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 SK Žabovřesky Brno 34:43 + 0:10 9471
3. Hradec Pavel TUR8801 OOB TJ Turnov 35:04 + 0:31 9376
4. Poklop Martin SSU8802 SK Severka Šumperk 35:25 + 0:52 9281
5. Kamenický Jakub PHK9104 OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:36 + 2:03 8959
6. Baier Martin TUR7603 OOB TJ Turnov 36:49 + 2:16 8900
7. Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 SK Žabovřesky Brno 37:34 + 3:01 8696
8. Chromý Adam ZBM8841 SK Žabovřesky Brno 38:11 + 3:38 8529
9. Flašar Jan PGP8610 SK Praga 39:04 + 4:31 8288
10. Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 OOB TJ Turnov 39:10 + 4:37 8261
11. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 Slavia Liberec orienteering 39:46 + 5:13 8098
12. Kubát Pavel PHK9101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:48 + 5:15 8089
13. Wolf Daniel TUR9100 OOB TJ Turnov 39:51 + 5:18 8076
14. Hadač Filip AOP9301 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 39:59 + 5:26 8039
15. Landovský Tomáš PGP9601 SK Praga 40:10 + 5:37 7989
16. Perůtka Jan LCE8801 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 40:21 + 5:48 7940
17. Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:32 + 5:59 7890
18. Klusáček Matěj ZBM8923 SK Žabovřesky Brno 41:18 + 6:45 7681
19. Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 SK Žabovřesky Brno 42:23 + 7:50 7387
20. Švirák Ondřej ZBM9103 SK Žabovřesky Brno 42:53 + 8:20 7251
21. Horyna Roman LCE7602 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 42:54 + 8:21 7246
22. Horák Patrik TUR9502 OOB TJ Turnov 43:05 + 8:32 7197
23. Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 SK OS Nové Město n. M. 44:00 + 9:27 6947
24. Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 45:21 + 10:48 6580
25. Grundmann Jan LPU9410 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:48 + 11:15 6458
26. Bravený Vít ZBM9102 SK Žabovřesky Brno 47:05 + 12:32 6109
27. Dvořák Richard Univerzita obrany 47:14 + 12:41
28. Hostaš Petr TUR9001 OOB TJ Turnov 47:23 + 12:50 6028
29. Schulhof Jan TUR8900 OOB TJ Turnov 47:31 + 12:58 5991
30. Picek Jan TJN9101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 47:43 + 13:10 5937
31. Azeb Karim PHK9110 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:45 + 13:12 5928
32. Henek Michal RBK8605 SK Radioklub Blansko 48:18 + 13:45 5778
33. Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 OOB TJ Turnov 48:22 + 13:49 5760
34. Slezák Zdeněk LCE8902 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 48:49 + 14:16 5638
35. Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 SK Žabovřesky Brno 49:24 + 14:51 5479
36. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 OK Chrastava 49:44 + 15:11 5389
37. Panovec Jan VIC8931 OB Vizovice 49:59 + 15:26 5321
38. Luštický Martin TUR8700 OOB TJ Turnov 50:03 + 15:30 5303
39. Kazda Adam ZBM9104 SK Žabovřesky Brno 51:38 + 17:05 4872
40. Kobr Tomáš VLI8901 Slavia Liberec orienteering 53:34 + 19:01 4347
41. Schröter Pavel CHA7203 OK Chrastava 53:41 + 19:08 4315
42. Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 O-mikron 53:58 + 19:25 4238
43. Hošek Radim DOB8737 KOB Dobruška 54:38 + 20:05 4057
44. Martan Jiří VLI7300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 55:15 + 20:42 3889
45. Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 55:21 + 20:48 3862
46. Rieger Pavel 271 VŠE VŠE 55:37 + 21:04
47. Kalina Tomáš 211 MU MU 60:10 + 25:37
48. Šašek Luděk SOB6901 SOBSA 60:22 + 25:49 2498
49. Škoda Přemek VLI5301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 61:56 + 27:23 2072
50. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 64:18 + 29:45 1429
51. Kolorenč Pavel 1264 VŠFS VŠFS 64:22 + 29:49
52. Bernášek Jiří STB8101 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 71:23 + 36:50 0
53. Pecka Vlastimil LLI7501 TJ Loko Liberec 87:59 + 53:26 0
54. Švarc Jiří TUR6204 OOB TJ Turnov 94:09 + 59:36 0
55. Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 Slavia Liberec orienteering 96:45 + 62:12 0
56. Kupr Jaroslav TUL TUL 99:27 + 64:54
Pinkner Adam DKP9101 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 0
Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK 0
Peterka František TJP4900 TJ Sokol Troja DISK 0