Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:39 | 9140 | ||
2. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:54 | + 0:15 | 9106 | |
3. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:46 | + 1:07 | 8991 | |
4. | Indráková Adéla | ZBM9153 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:58 | + 2:19 | 8831 | |
5. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:19 | + 2:40 | 8784 | |
6. | Poklopová Lenka | UOL8951 | SK UP Olomouc | 70:41 | + 3:02 | 8735 | |
7. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:06 | + 6:27 | 8280 | |
8. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:09 | + 6:30 | 8273 | |
9. | Jakobová Adéla | UOL9052 | SK UP Olomouc | 79:10 | + 11:31 | 7604 | |
10. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:58 | + 12:19 | 7498 | |
11. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | SK Kamenice | 80:34 | + 12:55 | 7418 | |
12. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:53 | + 14:14 | 7242 | |
13. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:02 | + 14:23 | 7222 | |
14. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:53 | + 16:14 | 6976 | |
15. | Kosová Štěpánka | LPU9460 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:43 | + 18:04 | 6731 | |
16. | Valešová Jana | PHK9154 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 85:56 | + 18:17 | 6702 | |
17. | Reslová Hana | SRK9352 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 88:02 | + 20:23 | 6422 | |
18. | Soukupová Lucie | 261SJC8951 | ČVUT ČVUT | 88:06 | + 20:27 | ||
19. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 88:12 | + 20:33 | 6400 | |
20. | Voborníková Alena | LPU9458 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:45 | + 21:06 | 6327 | |
21. | Léharová Alžběta | 1251 | ČVUT ČVUT | 96:40 | + 29:01 | ||
22. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 100:10 | + 32:31 | 4805 | |
23. | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | SK Severka Šumperk | 101:45 | + 34:06 | 4594 | |
24. | Mezníková Lucie | ZBM9150 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 103:01 | + 35:22 | 4425 | |
Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | 0 | |||
Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | 0 | |||
Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Přecechtělová Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 | |||
Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 81:11 | 9561 | ||
2. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:23 | + 0:12 | 9538 | |
3. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | SK Severka Šumperk | 83:45 | + 2:34 | 9265 | |
4. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:06 | + 2:55 | 9225 | |
5. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:13 | + 3:02 | 9211 | |
6. | Prochazka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:38 | + 4:27 | 9048 | |
7. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:28 | + 6:17 | 8837 | |
8. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 89:51 | + 8:40 | 8563 | |
9. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 90:02 | + 8:51 | 8542 | |
10. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 90:29 | + 9:18 | 8490 | |
11. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 91:37 | + 10:26 | 8359 | |
12. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 93:33 | + 12:22 | 8137 | |
13. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 96:41 | + 15:30 | 7776 | |
14. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:03 | + 16:52 | 7618 | |
15. | Luštincký Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 100:08 | + 18:57 | 7379 | |
16. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:36 | + 20:25 | 7210 | |
17. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:40 | + 20:29 | 7202 | |
18. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 102:20 | + 21:09 | 7125 | |
19. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 102:53 | + 21:42 | 7062 | |
20. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 103:07 | + 21:56 | 7035 | |
21. | Klusáček Matěj | ZBM8923 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 104:58 | + 23:47 | 6822 | |
22. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 105:51 | + 24:40 | 6720 | |
23. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 112:10 | + 30:59 | 5993 | |
24. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 119:05 | + 37:54 | 5196 | |
25. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 121:05 | + 39:54 | 4966 | |
26. | Rieger Pavel | 271 | VŠE VŠE | 122:50 | + 41:39 | ||
27. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 138:23 | + 57:12 | 2974 | |
28. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 141:19 | + 60:08 | 2636 | |
29. | Kolorenč Pavel | 1264 | VŠFS VŠFS | 142:11 | + 61:00 | ||
30. | Kalina Tomáš | MU MU | 146:09 | + 64:58 | |||
31. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 160:48 | + 79:37 | 393 | |
32. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | SOBSA | 181:20 | + 100:09 | 0 | |
Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | 0 | |||
Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | DISK | 0 | |||
Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | |||
Pinkner Adam | DKP9101 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | |||
Švancar Martin | CHA7000 | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | |||
Severýn Otto | VLI Slavia VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | DISK | |||||
Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | 0 |