Výsledky závodu: SMIK - 21.Mistrovství světa ve SMIKu

Datum:
15.11.2014
Místo konání:
Říčany
Pořadatel:
SLP - OOB Slavia Praha
Mapa:
Migrující korýši
Ředitel závodu:
Šafka Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Sajal Martin
Stavitel tratí:
Sajal Martin
Kategorie:
     D     H    

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
D
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Dominika Plochová DKP8651
čas 56,06 bodů: 30
2 Veronika Kubínová SKV9752
čas 57,28 bodů: 30
3 Jana Peterová DOB0051
čas 60,53 bodů: 30
4 Barbora Baldriánová VSP7850
čas 58,08 bodů: 29
5 Adélka Jakobová UOL9052
čas 60,42 bodů: 29
6 Zora Jelínková PGP8851
čas 58,47 bodů: 26
7 Lucie Mezníková ZBM9150
čas 57,17 bodů: 25
8 Marie Procházková KAM9554
čas 57,27 bodů: 25
9 Jana Šimšová MFP7651
čas 59,43 bodů: 24
10 Hana Dlouhá DKP9450
čas 58,21 bodů: 23
11 Marie Dlouhá DKP8756
čas 58,27 bodů: 23
12 Eliška Sieglová PGP9954
čas 58,14 bodů: 22
13 Eliška Fundová SHK9351
čas 58,15 bodů: 22
14 Michaela Chmelařová SHK9151
čas 58,44 bodů: 22
15 Eliška Kuncová SSU8951
čas 59,17 bodů: 22
16 Tereza Přecechtělová DOB8971
čas 57,16 bodů: 21
17 Věra Chvalová LPM9452
čas 58,54 bodů: 20
18 Lucie Kudrnáčová KAM8850
čas 50,14 bodů: 19
19 Barbora Vyhnálková RIC9850
čas 56,09 bodů: 19
20 Eva Mertová DOB8551
čas 59,56 bodů: 19
21 Valerie Kamererová KAM9452
čas 61,4 bodů: 19
22 Klára Kameronová KAM9154
čas 61,4 bodů: 19
23 Dagmar Sieglová MFP7050
čas 61,45 bodů: 19
24 Věra Peterová DOB8751
čas 55,43 bodů: 18
25 Dana Trnková VSP7351
čas 56,41 bodů: 18
26 Jana Bartalošová NNN8150
čas 56,59 bodů: 18
27 Hana Šrámková RIC0051
čas 57,22 bodů: 18
28 Marie Vyhnálková RIC0151
čas 57,23 bodů: 18
29 Romana Kubínová SKV9452
čas 58,14 bodů: 18
30 Jitka Dítková SKV7752
čas 60,5 bodů: 18
31 Markéta Zelená PGP5850
čas 57,52 bodů: 17
32 Iva Šrámková RIC7251
čas 60,01 bodů: 17
33 Lenka Forstová MFP6850
čas 51,59 bodů: 16
34 Alexandra Marešová NEJ9950
čas 52,29 bodů: 16
35 Dana Kettnerová SHK8950
čas 56,34 bodů: 16
36 Marcela Šrůtová PGP6351
čas 57,25 bodů: 16
37 Jaromíra Řadová DKP6551
čas 58,53 bodů: 16
38 Marie Kalousková DKP0151
čas 59,42 bodů: 16
39 Helena Nyklová MFP7550
čas 59,44 bodů: 16
40 Dagmar Tučková EKP8653
čas 61,46 bodů: 16
41 Linda Sedláčková ROZ0050
čas 51,2 bodů: 15
42 Regina Tokárová NEJ0151
čas 52,21 bodů: 15
43 Pavla Šrůtová PGP9151
čas 54,53 bodů: 15
44 Leona Soukupová NER
čas 56,36 bodů: 15
45 Lucie Řadová DKP0251
čas 57,08 bodů: 15
46 Šárka Holubářová DKP8255
čas 57,24 bodů: 15
47 Petra Rožková RIC7575
čas 57,27 bodů: 15
48 Svatava Voltrová ROZ6150
čas 57,5 bodů: 15
49 Eva Vyhnálková RIC7552
čas 59,16 bodů: 15
50 Jana Komersová KNC6550
čas 59,32 bodů: 15
51 Lenka Čiháková KNC6750
čas 59,32 bodů: 15
52 Lenka Kettnerová HCE6450
čas 53,35 bodů: 14
53 Dagmar Skřivanová ASP5164
čas 57,07 bodů: 14
54 Klára Jarošová DCE7950
čas 57,21 bodů: 14
55 Jana Kubínová SKV6751
čas 58,38 bodů: 14
56 Kateřina Mikanová EKP8461
čas 58,41 bodů: 14
57 Zuzana Uhrová VSP8050
čas 59,01 bodů: 14
58 Ivana Landovská PGP6251
čas 60,43 bodů: 14
59 Marcela Žandová SKV9653
čas 50,1 bodů: 13
60 Amálie Repiská RIC9851
čas 53,27 bodů: 13
61 Anna Stehlíková RIC9750
čas 53,32 bodů: 13
62 Miluše Procházková DCE5450
čas 54,13 bodů: 13
63 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551
čas 58,17 bodů: 13
64 Johana Kopecká VSP9950
čas 58,21 bodů: 13
65 Alena Voltrová ROZ9951
čas 59,38 bodů: 13
66 Ema Pračková RIC0451
čas 59,53 bodů: 13
67 Martina Pelantová RIC0550
čas 59,53 bodů: 13
68 Laura De Heij RIC0450
čas 59,55 bodů: 13
69 Jitka Klusáková DKP5651
čas 60,3 bodů: 13
70 Daniela Illnerová DKP6651
čas 61,53 bodů: 13
71 Lucie Blahutová MFP0950
čas 46,13 bodů: 12
72 Markéta Kotenová RIC0651
čas 52,17 bodů: 12
73 Lucie Růžičková RIC7351
čas 54,34 bodů: 12
74 Ludmila Hrdličková SLA9851
čas 55,55 bodů: 12
75 Hanka Blahutová MFP7953
čas 56,48 bodů: 12
76 Zuzana Procházková KPY8650
čas 56,52 bodů: 12
77 Ema Růžičková RIC0653
čas 57,06 bodů: 12
78 Máša Pelikánová MFP0050
čas 57,1 bodů: 12
79 Jana Buková ROU7150
čas 57,2 bodů: 12
80 Ludmila Hrdličková SLA6950
čas 58,38 bodů: 12
81 Jana Němcová NER1964
čas 59,4 bodů: 12
82 Michaela Freyová KPY6050
čas 59,5 bodů: 12
83 Šárka Míchalová KPY0050
čas 59,51 bodů: 12
84 Pavla Mrázová DCE5550
čas 57,54 bodů: 11
85 Nina Benešová NER
čas 58,52 bodů: 11
86 Kateřina Klašková DKP6750
čas 58,56 bodů: 11
87 Petra Khelová 8CC7850
čas 59 bodů: 11
88 Jana Chloupková SLP
čas 61,05 bodů: 11
89 Jarmila Němečková VSP6650
čas 55,39 bodů: 10
90 Radana Jelínková PGP5851
čas 56,1 bodů: 10
91 Martina Hanzlíčková EKP8452
čas 57,49 bodů: 10
92 Inna Zayats LPM9353
čas 59,29 bodů: 10
93 Josefina Klašková DKP9651
čas 59,4 bodů: 10
94 Martina Petrová 6YC6850
čas 60,1 bodů: 10
95 Kateřina Illnerová DKP9950
čas 62 bodů: 10
96 Anna Marková LBE9250
čas 62,23 bodů: 10
97 Ivana Mrázková DKP5650
čas 62,38 bodů: 10
98 Jana Nová DOR7150
čas 62,53 bodů: 10
99 Pavla Nádeníčková NEJ0150
čas 63,07 bodů: 10
100 Magda Haková PGP7651
čas 52,03 bodů: 9
101 Michaela Haková PGP0451
čas 52,28 bodů: 9
102 Pavla Nosková VSP7261
čas 53,47 bodů: 9
103 Margita De Heij RIC7350
čas 54,18 bodů: 9
104 Petra Sedláčková ROZ7050
čas 55,37 bodů: 9
105 Aneta Hejnová NER
čas 55,56 bodů: 9
106 Marie Anna Hanzalová RIC0150
čas 56,57 bodů: 9
107 Barbora Sládečková RIC0250
čas 56,57 bodů: 9
108 Klára Marešová NEJ0250
čas 57,14 bodů: 9
109 Regina Tokárová NEJ6950
čas 58,2 bodů: 9
110 Marcela Marešová NEJ7450
čas 53,33 bodů: 8
111 Lucie Kuberková LPM9451
čas 56,55 bodů: 8
112 Valentýna Kopecká VSP0453
čas 57,15 bodů: 8
113 Eliška Voráčková ASP5151
čas 46,55 bodů: 7
114 Eva Tvrdková LBE5150
čas 56,07 bodů: 7
115 Klára Kotenová RIC7252
čas 56,32 bodů: 7
116 Barbora Kotenová RIC0452
čas 56,56 bodů: 7
117 Jitka Nedvídková DLT5151
čas 57,1 bodů: 7
118 Martina Nosek DLT7251
čas 55,07 bodů: 6
119 Barbora Šimšová MFP0150
čas 47,33 bodů: 5
120 Pavla Šimšová MFP0551
čas 47,33 bodů: 5
121 Zdeňka Benešová SOB5500
čas 54,12 bodů: 5
122 Veronika Hrubá NER
čas 62,49 bodů: 5
123 Lucie Pelikánová MFP6950
čas 63,33 bodů: 5
124 Marie Uhlířová LBE0950
čas 42,42 bodů: 4
137 Hana Voltrová ROZ9752
čas 66,29 bodů: 0
138 Barbora Němcová NER1975
čas 67,48 bodů: 0
139 Jana Malačková DVP6151
čas 68,35 bodů: 0
140 Hanka Straube 31D7350
čas 68,53 bodů: 0
141 Jana Balcarová PHK8753
čas 69,29 bodů: 0
H
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Radek Laciga PGP8202
čas 58,36 bodů: 41
2 Tomáš Landovský PGP9103
čas 59,38 bodů: 41
3 Lukáš Kettner KAM9403
čas 56,56 bodů: 33
4 Vojtěch Kettner KAM9601
čas 56,57 bodů: 33
5 Tomáš Jíra KAM9802
čas 58,07 bodů: 33
6 František Kolovský LPM9202
čas 60,22 bodů: 33
7 Jiří Valeš LPM9502
čas 60,5 bodů: 33
8 Tomáš Leštínský DOB7801
čas 58,06 bodů: 32
9 Ondřej Pangrác MFP7603
čas 58,33 bodů: 30
10 Ondřej Veselý PHK8505
čas 60,23 bodů: 30
11 Radim Hošek DOB8737
čas 55,58 bodů: 29
12 Michal Werner PGP9705
čas 57,11 bodů: 29
13 Jens Leibiger 18D5900
čas 60,37 bodů: 29
14 Vojtěch Illner DKP9600
čas 62,57 bodů: 29
15 Petr Hanč DOB8022
čas 59,1 bodů: 28
16 Tomáš Havlíček KNC8700
čas 59,53 bodů: 28
17 Jakub Landovský PGP9601
čas 62,35 bodů: 28
18 Aleš Balcar PHK8602
čas 55,2 bodů: 27
19 Jakub Řada DKP9401
čas 56,01 bodů: 27
20 Marek Uhlíř PGP9405
čas 57,26 bodů: 27
21 Václav Badura SKV8101
čas 60,03 bodů: 27
22 Martin Klusák DKP8704
čas 60,3 bodů: 27
23 Jindřich Buk ROU9303
čas 62,06 bodů: 27
24 David Rožek RIC7403
čas 58,39 bodů: 26
25 Karel Rozkošný EKP7900
čas 59,25 bodů: 26
26 Petr Kučera MFP7602
čas 59,34 bodů: 26
27 Jakub Illner DKP6601
čas 59,41 bodů: 26
28 Martin Fučík NER1985
čas 61,47 bodů: 26
29 Filip Beneš TAP8701
čas 62,57 bodů: 26
30 Vladimír Mezník LBE6400
čas 57,19 bodů: 25
31 Roman Siegl MFP6700
čas 59,26 bodů: 25
32 Martin Štěňha EKP7608
čas 59,31 bodů: 25
33 Petr Poborský EKP
čas 59,36 bodů: 25
34 Pavel Klaška DKP9301
čas 61,21 bodů: 25
35 Václav Klomínský KPY8700
čas 62,4 bodů: 25
36 Petr Sládeček RIC7702
čas 56,11 bodů: 24
37 Jozef Šimeček NER1960
čas 57,29 bodů: 24
38 Pavel Valtr MFP6600
čas 57,31 bodů: 24
39 Ondřej Pospíšil DKP8717
čas 58,43 bodů: 24
40 Adam Hájek KAM9202
čas 58,01 bodů: 23
41 Aleš Bitter KNC8803
čas 59,46 bodů: 23
42 Jan Haering LME7500
čas 59,48 bodů: 23
43 Michal Buk ROU9601
čas 60,31 bodů: 23
44 Antonín Procházka DCE5500
čas 60,46 bodů: 23
45 Přemysl Prášek KAM9305
čas 56,16 bodů: 22
46 František Pašek KAM7600
čas 57,01 bodů: 22
47 Dennis Bräuer 31D9900
čas 57,11 bodů: 22
48 Richard Khel SCP7500
čas 57,53 bodů: 22
49 Pavel Justa PHK8701
čas 58,09 bodů: 22
50 Matyáš Siegl MFP0103
čas 58,27 bodů: 22
51 Martin Lžíčař DOB8803
čas 58,45 bodů: 22
52 Lukáš Pelikán MFP9800
čas 58,58 bodů: 22
53 Mojmír Kopečný TAP6402
čas 60,49 bodů: 22
54 Ondřej Janda DOR0100
čas 60,54 bodů: 22
55 Pavel Janda DOR7600
čas 60,55 bodů: 22
56 Jakub Šilhavý LPM8500
čas 62,18 bodů: 22
57 Miroslav Štochel MFP9300
čas 62,47 bodů: 22
58 Milan Malačka DKP0210
čas 57,09 bodů: 21
59 Jan Aschermann VSP6902
čas 58,24 bodů: 21
60 Pavel Štáfek SKL7401
čas 59,57 bodů: 21
61 Martin Šimša MFP0300
čas 62,48 bodů: 21
62 Jan Němeček VSP6201
čas 63,16 bodů: 21
63 Mikuláš Černohorský RIC9800
čas 63,22 bodů: 21
64 Ondřej Štáfek SKL0401
čas 59,09 bodů: 20
65 Jan Němec NER1977
čas 59,34 bodů: 20
66 Jan Semík VSP6507
čas 59,39 bodů: 20
67 Martin Pešek LPM9602
čas 60,17 bodů: 20
68 Jindřich Kořínek TUR8406
čas 63,02 bodů: 20
69 Antonín Semerád DKP9801
čas 64,59 bodů: 20
70 Miroslav Šimek LME6300
čas 45,53 bodů: 19
71 Miloš Pliska PGP6304
čas 57,15 bodů: 19
72 Jan Dítko SKV7301
čas 58,4 bodů: 19
73 Jiří Hejna KNC6200
čas 58,59 bodů: 19
74 Michal Pelant RIC7400
čas 56,38 bodů: 18
75 Michal Bejček 45C7700
čas 57,17 bodů: 18
76 Jan Němec NER1975
čas 60,16 bodů: 18
77 Pavel Klaška DKP6500
čas 60,45 bodů: 18
78 Alexander Mareš NEJ7300
čas 62,48 bodů: 18
79 Jiří Kalousek DKP6901
čas 51,14 bodů: 17
80 Vladimír Jaroš DCE5400
čas 55,35 bodů: 17
81 Vojtěch Tvrdek LBE4900
čas 56,23 bodů: 17
82 Pavel Míka DKP7800
čas 59,21 bodů: 17
83 Jaroslav Zeman DOB8844
čas 59,39 bodů: 17
84 David Michalička RIC8000
čas 63,1 bodů: 17
85 Jaromír Šimša MFP7100
čas 63,24 bodů: 17
86 Ondřej Buk ROU0102
čas 56,51 bodů: 16
87 Jaromír Háněl
čas 57,08 bodů: 16
88 Jan Hájek MAS5401
čas 58,45 bodů: 16
89 Martin Jelínek PGP5103
čas 59,27 bodů: 16
90 Roberto Sanna DKP6703
čas 59,45 bodů: 16
91 Radovan Beneš SOB9400
čas 59,52 bodů: 16
92 Zdeněk Fiala TAP5501
čas 60,2 bodů: 16
93 Miloslav Buk ROU6202
čas 60,52 bodů: 16
94 Roberto Sanna DKP6703
čas 51,4 bodů: 15
95 Aleš Štěpánek RIC8199
čas 52,52 bodů: 15
96 Jan Kabát EKP6912
čas 56,5 bodů: 15
97 Vojtěch Rožek RIC0501
čas 57,25 bodů: 15
98 Patrik Sedláček ROZ0800
čas 58,08 bodů: 15
99 Jan Hric MFP6300
čas 58,42 bodů: 15
100 Radek Mátl RIC7900
čas 61,55 bodů: 15
101 Tomáš Pračka RIC7302
čas 63,15 bodů: 15
102 Martin Klaška DKP0100
čas 53,16 bodů: 14
103 Ivan Přibyl PFP5900
čas 53,38 bodů: 14
104 Tomáš Bartaloš NNN8001
čas 55,57 bodů: 14
105 Karel Dudášek DOB7001
čas 56,14 bodů: 14
106 Tomáš Zeman DCE7500
čas 57,24 bodů: 14
107 Jaromír Šrámek RIC0303
čas 57,55 bodů: 14
108 Petr Šrámek RIC6905
čas 57,57 bodů: 14
109 Ondřej Janovič SKV5901
čas 58,28 bodů: 14
110 Jiří Jirous NER
čas 59,02 bodů: 14
111 Jan Šváb VSP5801
čas 59,33 bodů: 14
112 Robert Krzywda NER
čas 59,51 bodů: 14
113 Martin Kudrnáč KAM5901
čas 60,46 bodů: 14
114 Libor Forst MFP6301
čas 62,44 bodů: 14
115 Pavel Koten RIC7200
čas 52,14 bodů: 13
116 Martin Vágner SLA7800
čas 55,44 bodů: 13
117 Petr Buk ROU0001
čas 56,09 bodů: 13
118 Miloslav Albl LME7600
čas 59,33 bodů: 13
119 Jan Čadil FSP4300
čas 59,37 bodů: 13
120 Pavel Kettner HCE5900
čas 59,4 bodů: 13
121 Jan Tachezy DCE0100
čas 63,15 bodů: 13
122 Jan Tolar RIC7301
čas 51,23 bodů: 12
123 Adam Janas PGP0404
čas 52,22 bodů: 12
124 Antonín Šubrt DKP7100
čas 54,51 bodů: 12
125 Václav Cimbulka NER1942
čas 56,04 bodů: 12
126 Radovan Beneš NER1956
čas 56,05 bodů: 12
127 Richard Řada DKP6701
čas 58,48 bodů: 12
128 Arnošt Prášek NER1964
čas 59,08 bodů: 12
129 Martin Nedvídek DLT7501
čas 59,19 bodů: 12
130 Ivo Lohr SCP6801
čas 60,39 bodů: 12
131 Stanislav Nosál LBE4600
čas 53,43 bodů: 11
132 Jakub Šimerka PGP0407
čas 54,04 bodů: 11
133 Matěj Šubrt DKP0205
čas 54,45 bodů: 11
134 Petr Brož NER1971
čas 57,39 bodů: 11
135 Jiří Buk ROU6901
čas 60,16 bodů: 11
136 Vladimír Zelený PGP4800
čas 60,2 bodů: 11
137 Patrik Uhlíř LBE7000
čas 35,16 bodů: 10
138 Radim Tokár NEJ0300
čas 52,31 bodů: 10
139 Vojtěch Šubrt DKP0502
čas 54,47 bodů: 10
140 Bedřich Štěpánek NER
čas 55,06 bodů: 10
141 Jiří Dlouhý DKP5700
čas 55,16 bodů: 10
142 Vojtěch Havlíček NER
čas 58,5 bodů: 10
143 Jakub Petříček NER1994
čas 59,29 bodů: 10
144 Jan Marek LBE6100
čas 62,02 bodů: 10
145 Josef Paul DCE4401
čas 51,47 bodů: 9
146 Robert De Heij RIC0800
čas 54,22 bodů: 9
147 Michel De Heij RIC6900
čas 57,01 bodů: 9
148 Jan Nosek VSP6910
čas 60,09 bodů: 9
149 Petr Adrián EKP
čas 62,46 bodů: 9
150 Ondřej Šimerka PGP0800
čas 50,2 bodů: 8
151 Ondřej Dudášek DOB0000
čas 53,55 bodů: 8
152 Ondřej Šika LPM9301
čas 56,55 bodů: 8
153 Josef Nádeníček NEJ7000
čas 63,2 bodů: 8
154 Miroslav Kalina EKP8211
čas 64,41 bodů: 8
155 Vilém Rožek RIC0301
čas 50,32 bodů: 7
156 Matyáš Bartaloš NNN0500
čas 56,07 bodů: 7
157 Jiří Štětina HCE6100
čas 62,33 bodů: 7
158 Petr Uher VSP5001
čas 65,23 bodů: 7
159 Martin Aschermann VSP
čas 57 bodů: 6
160 Luboš Němec NER1944
čas 57,03 bodů: 6
161 Albert Forst MFP0901
čas 47,31 bodů: 5
162 Petr Janas PGP0200
čas 53,51 bodů: 5
163 Petr Nosek DLT6901
čas 55,12 bodů: 4
164 Milan Hanák FSP3400
čas 52,33 bodů: 3
165 Tomáš Babický DLT5001
čas 64,46 bodů: 3
166 Antonín Forst MFP0101
čas 50,28 bodů: 2
167 Karel Hlavatý SJP4200
čas 64,26 bodů: 0
168 Jan Jelínek NER 1965
čas 65,33 bodů: 0
169 Jaroslav Sedláček ROZ0300
čas 65,55 bodů: 0
170 Petr Fojtů NER
čas 66,3 bodů: 0
171 Jan Píchal VSP5202
čas 67,07 bodů: 0
172 Václav Šmilauer NER
čas 67,12 bodů: 0
173 Petr Janas XBM7103
čas 67,41 bodů: 0
174 Bohuslav Hamáček LBE5000
čas 68,39 bodů: 0
175 Tomáš Šimek FSP
čas 72,47 bodů: 0
176 Richard Samohýl PGP
čas 87,2 bodů: 0