Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macura Kuba | C | 32:26 | |||
2. | Rytíř Michal | C | 36:45 | + 4:19 | ||
3. | Fiurášek Vojta | C | 36:48 | + 4:22 | ||
4. | Bednařík David | C | 38:28 | + 6:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bambušek Bambušková | D13D | C | 111:13 | ||
2. | Tomoszek Tomoszek | D03D | C | 122:35 | + 11:22 | |
3. | Cholasta Cholastová | D11D | C | 129:53 | + 18:40 | |
4. | Sasák Tea | D06D | C | 140:13 | + 29:00 | |
5. | Děcký Děcký | D31D | C | 144:52 | + 33:39 | |
6. | Zahradil Zahradilova | D07D | C | 163:23 | + 52:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tišnovský Martin | 41 | C | 104:55 | ||
2. | Graubner Jan | 20 | C | 109:39 | + 4:44 | |
3. | Grigorescu Lubor | 52 | C | 115:06 | + 10:11 | |
4. | Bouška Ondřej | 33 | C | 120:08 | + 15:13 | |
5. | Hladík Gio Jiří | 38 | C | 131:06 | + 26:11 | |
6. | Divín Daniel | 24 | C | 140:12 | + 35:17 | |
7. | Tretera Marek | 12 | C | 153:59 | + 49:04 | |
8. | Sehnal Petr | 48 | C | 154:55 | + 50:00 | |
9. | Grenar Jakub | 13 | C | 156:21 | + 51:26 | |
10. | Štván Ondra | 23 | C | 158:59 | + 54:04 | |
11. | Frňka Lukáš | 54 | C | 161:54 | + 56:59 | |
12. | Vaněk Alan | 2 | C | 164:29 | + 59:34 | |
13. | Sekerka Vít | 6 | C | 164:49 | + 59:54 | |
14. | Mynarčík Jan | 50 | C | 168:35 | + 63:40 | |
15. | Pleva Ondřej | 26 | C | 185:04 | + 80:09 | |
16. | Bouška Zdeněk | 30 | C | 187:51 | + 82:56 | |
17. | Vávra Michal | 21 | C | 191:54 | + 86:59 | |
18. | Jurajda David | 55 | C | 198:38 | + 93:43 | |
19. | Dudek Petr | 5 | C | 216:56 | + 112:01 | |
20. | Malík Radek | 35 | C | 211:38 | + 106:43 | |
21. | Hrubý František | 34 | C | 170:35 | + 65:40 | |
22. | Pavlica Zbyněk | 29 | C | 193:07 | + 88:12 | |
23. | Mitáček Jiří | 3 | C | 203:00 | + 98:05 | |
24. | Stratil Pavel | 18 | C | 239:45 | + 134:50 | |
25. | Jirsa Pavel | 10 | C | 196:23 | + 91:28 | |
26. | Štěpan David | 56 | C | 146:03 | + 41:08 | |
Hrbacek Ivo | 44 | C | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zahradníček Konvičný | D46D | C | 121:18 | ||
2. | Daněk Plandor | D57D | C | 130:32 | + 9:14 | |
3. | Vašek Kuchyňa | D38D | C | 144:35 | + 23:17 | |
4. | Prorok Ondruch | D33D | C | 145:02 | + 23:44 | |
5. | Perutík Vlach | D19D | C | 161:00 | + 39:42 | |
6. | Vala Šustek | D05D | C | 165:53 | + 44:35 | |
7. | Pavlát Kos | D27D | C | 166:44 | + 45:26 | |
8. | Polášek Pšenica | D34D | C | 170:50 | + 49:32 | |
9. | Březovský Velička | D50D | C | 176:19 | + 55:01 | |
10. | Bártek Pastorek | D48D | C | 179:09 | + 57:51 | |
11. | Nemec Krhutek | D10D | C | 179:54 | + 58:36 | |
12. | Kozák Kostka | D59D | C | 184:56 | + 63:38 | |
13. | Trmač Odut | D35D | C | 192:15 | + 70:57 | |
14. | Lukáš Lukáš | D58D | C | 196:08 | + 74:50 | |
15. | Svoboda Křenek | D14D | C | 215:19 | + 94:01 | |
16. | Drapelnik Reimer | D17D | C | 187:12 | + 65:54 | |
17. | Klosík Horský | D01D | C | 210:00 | + 88:42 | |
18. | Petr Vojkůvka | D20D | C | 223:13 | + 101:55 | |
19. | Handrk Pawlas | D23D | C | 217:25 | + 96:07 | |
20. | Maděrka Koňařik | D04D | C | 168:10 | + 46:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stopka Ivan | 7 | C | 122:27 | ||
2. | Mach Radovan | 8 | C | 132:47 | + 10:20 | |
3. | Štěpánský Vašek | 14 | C | 136:02 | + 13:35 | |
4. | Tišnovský Zdeněk | 40 | C | 139:08 | + 16:41 | |
5. | Marek Vladimír | 27 | C | 142:40 | + 20:13 | |
6. | Staněk Martin | 19 | C | 157:04 | + 34:37 | |
7. | Jirsa Miloš | 11 | C | 158:44 | + 36:17 | |
8. | Kubíček Martin | 37 | C | 161:50 | + 39:23 | |
9. | Kovář Michal | 25 | C | 175:30 | + 53:03 | |
10. | Mička Jiří | 4 | C | 181:53 | + 59:26 | |
11. | Kuchyňa Břeťa | 36 | C | 181:58 | + 59:31 | |
12. | Bednář Karel | 45 | C | 182:13 | + 59:46 | |
13. | Plaček Petr | 31 | C | 188:31 | + 66:04 | |
14. | Votruba Petr | 9 | C | 193:02 | + 70:35 | |
15. | Řehák Pavel | 22 | C | 194:45 | + 72:18 | |
16. | Fojtík Radek | 16 | C | 203:29 | + 81:02 | |
17. | Silon Michal | 46 | C | 205:35 | + 83:08 | |
18. | Perůtka Karel | 43 | C | 176:22 | + 53:55 | |
19. | Mrlina Milan | 1 | C | 173:10 | + 50:43 | |
20. | Rechtenberg Karel | 17 | C | 292:44 | + 170:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromá Adéla | 15 | C | 107:02 | ||
2. | Hapalová Iva | 51 | C | 123:58 | + 16:56 | |
3. | Lamichová Martina | 39 | C | 129:29 | + 22:27 | |
4. | Kaločová Petra | 53 | C | 133:53 | + 26:51 | |
5. | Šitavancová Ivana | 49 | C | 143:38 | + 36:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrdinová Horák | D39D | C | 101:59 | ||
2. | Staňková Linhart | D32D | C | 106:12 | + 4:13 | |
3. | Vančura Vančurová | D45D | C | 108:56 | + 6:57 | |
4. | Hradil Hradilová | D02D | C | 117:55 | + 15:56 | |
5. | Pavlicová Ondráček | D40D | C | 120:50 | + 18:51 | |
6. | Fišer Fišerová | D53D | C | 133:08 | + 31:09 | |
7. | Mouralová Moural | D08D | C | 137:07 | + 35:08 | |
8. | Jiráková Kachtík | D47D | C | 141:41 | + 39:42 | |
9. | Klimčák Caletková | D49D | C | 141:57 | + 39:58 | |
10. | Mikošková Petřek | D56D | C | 153:06 | + 51:07 | |
11. | Pisáriková Miškařík | D41D | C | 155:33 | + 53:34 | |
12. | Maliňák Kubíková | D44D | C | 157:25 | + 55:26 | |
13. | Cihla Cihlová | D12D | C | 159:06 | + 57:07 | |
14. | Solanský Ryšánková | D24D | C | 170:18 | + 68:19 | |
15. | Polášek Polášková | D43D | C | 176:32 | + 74:33 | |
16. | Kubáň Kubáňová | D51D | C | 177:06 | + 75:07 | |
17. | Orság Pozníková | D36D | C | 177:07 | + 75:08 | |
18. | Eichlerova Michna | D42D | C | 177:17 | + 75:18 | |
19. | Ďěcký Plachá | D09D | C | 178:23 | + 76:24 | |
20. | Brückner Válková | D22D | C | 182:30 | + 80:31 | |
21. | Bajnarová Bajnar | D37D | C | 197:19 | + 95:20 | |
22. | Jurečka Kolaříková | D26D | C | 199:38 | + 97:39 | |
23. | Veselková Frňka | D21D | C | 200:25 | + 98:26 | |
24. | Němec Děcká | D52D | C | 194:31 | + 92:32 | |
25. | Šípová Štěrba | D54D | C | 179:29 | + 77:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perůtková Ivana | 42 | C | 128:09 | ||
2. | Valentová Eva | 47 | C | 158:27 | + 30:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marková Marková | D29D | C | 148:06 | ||
2. | Blinková Rutová | D25D | C | 152:17 | + 4:11 | |
3. | Vašutová Bordovská | D16D | C | 167:45 | + 19:39 | |
4. | Pavlátová Podešvová | D55D | C | 219:54 | + 71:48 | |
5. | Stoklasová Štěpaníková | D18D | C | 174:02 | + 25:56 | |
6. | Davidová Kubínová | D60D | C | 193:55 | + 45:49 |