Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 10:02 | |
2. | Kosová Tereza | SRK0151 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 10:57 | + 0:55 |
3. | Vojtíšková Viktorie | LPU0051 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 11:34 | + 1:32 |
4. | Koberová Kateřina | LPU0352 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 12:09 | + 2:07 |
5. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 12:20 | + 2:18 |
6. | Mašatová Eliška | PHK0251 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 12:22 | + 2:20 |
7. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 12:32 | + 2:30 |
8. | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 12:39 | + 2:37 |
9. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:03 | + 3:01 |
10. | Drahorádová Lenka | LPU8660 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:11 | + 3:09 |
11. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:14 | + 3:12 |
12. | Raková Miroslava | SHK7250 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:29 | + 3:27 |
13. | Metelková Michaela | PHK0550 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:35 | + 3:33 |
14. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:43 | + 3:41 |
15. | Stulíková Barbora | SHK8552 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:12 | + 4:10 |
16. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:14 | + 4:12 |
17. | Netuková Hana | SHK7052 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:22 | + 4:20 |
18. | Müllerová Zorka | VAM6767 | C | OOB Vamberk | 14:28 | + 4:26 |
19. | Kodytková Denisa | SHK0252 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:29 | + 4:27 |
20. | Novotná Iva | SHK6151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:36 | + 4:34 |
21. | Kalenská Kateřina | STH7351 | C | SK Studenec | 14:40 | + 4:38 |
22. | Pušová Bára | LPU0357 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:44 | + 4:42 |
23. | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:56 | + 4:54 |
24. | Weberová Zuzana | PHK6961 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:14 | + 5:12 |
25. | Martincová Kristýna | CHT8551 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 15:19 | + 5:17 |
26. | Škorpíková Barbora | LPU2255 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:20 | + 5:18 |
27. | Chvátilová Johana | PHK0450 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:43 | + 5:41 |
28. | Kubečková Veronika | PHK9853 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:53 | + 5:51 |
29. | Bürgerová Kateřina | LPU6755 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:15 | + 6:13 |
30. | Lebdušková Dana | LPU2253 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:34 | + 6:32 |
31. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 16:39 | + 6:37 |
32. | Holečková Zdeňka | 74C0051 | C | NER | 16:45 | + 6:43 |
33. | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:29 | + 8:27 |
34. | Filipová Dagmar | SHK5651 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:15 | + 10:13 |
35. | Bártová Adéla | LPU0353 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:05 | + 11:03 |
36. | Trlidová Agáta | LPU0554 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:43 | + 11:41 |
37. | Malá Marie | LPU4753 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:52 | + 12:50 |
38. | Brožková Tereza | KUO0451 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 29:31 | + 19:29 |
39. | Bártová Alžběta | LPU0551 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:53 | + 24:51 |
Weberová Adéla | PHK0155 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:18 | |
2. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:06 | + 0:48 |
3. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:09 | + 0:51 |
4. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:26 | + 1:08 |
5. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:33 | + 1:15 |
6. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:36 | + 1:18 |
7. | Malinová Apolena | SHK9952 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:36 | + 2:18 |
8. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:05 | + 2:47 |
9. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 17:48 | + 3:30 |
10. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:52 | + 3:34 |
11. | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:56 | + 3:38 |
12. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:04 | + 3:46 |
13. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | C | KOB Dobruška | 18:48 | + 4:30 |
14. | Kolešová Helena | LPU8857 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:20 | + 5:02 |
15. | Švecová Iva | CHT7151 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 19:28 | + 5:10 |
16. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:40 | + 5:22 |
16. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:40 | + 5:22 |
18. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | C | KOB Dobruška | 19:41 | + 5:23 |
19. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OOB Vamberk | 19:55 | + 5:37 |
20. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:00 | + 5:42 |
21. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | C | KOB Dobruška | 20:12 | + 5:54 |
22. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:06 | + 6:48 |
23. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:35 | + 8:17 |
24. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:58 | + 11:40 |
25. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 26:38 | + 12:20 |
26. | Hermanová Dana | LPU6151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:37 | + 13:19 |
27. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 28:29 | + 14:11 |
Pavlová Petra | CHC8552 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kroniková Sylvie | SHK0450 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:09 | |
2. | Petrová Věra | VLI6251 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 13:50 | + 0:41 |
3. | Mrskočová Markéta | LPU0553 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:58 | + 0:49 |
4. | Kadaníková Tereza | LPU0552 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:10 | + 1:01 |
5. | Zitková Andrea | LPU0751 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:29 | + 5:20 |
6. | Zitková Veronika | LPU1051 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:56 | + 5:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 12:53 | |
2. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 13:21 | + 0:28 |
3. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:13 | + 1:20 |
4. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:49 | + 1:56 |
5. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:50 | + 1:57 |
6. | Petr Pavel | VLI9400 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 15:39 | + 2:46 |
7. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:50 | + 2:57 |
8. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:51 | + 2:58 |
9. | Uvizl Ivan | STH5801 | C | SK Studenec | 16:00 | + 3:07 |
10. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:06 | + 3:13 |
11. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:07 | + 3:14 |
12. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:20 | + 3:27 |
13. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:34 | + 3:41 |
14. | Koditek Jonáš | KUO0101 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 17:09 | + 4:16 |
15. | Trejbal Václav | SHK9604 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:14 | + 4:21 |
16. | Žemlička Jan | LPU8303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:51 | + 4:58 |
17. | Müller Robert | VAM6900 | C | OOB Vamberk | 18:06 | + 5:13 |
18. | Černík Adam | SHK0404 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:08 | + 5:15 |
19. | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | C | PSK Olymp Praha | 18:16 | + 5:23 |
20. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:18 | + 5:25 |
21. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:30 | + 5:37 |
22. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:45 | + 5:52 |
23. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 18:50 | + 5:57 |
24. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:58 | + 6:05 |
25. | Chládek Josef | ZAM5901 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 19:01 | + 6:08 |
26. | Hanák Petr | LPU2201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:35 | + 6:42 |
27. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:41 | + 6:48 |
28. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | C | KOB Dobruška | 20:09 | + 7:16 |
29. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:12 | + 7:19 |
29. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:12 | + 7:19 |
31. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | C | TJ START Náchod | 20:18 | + 7:25 |
32. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:24 | + 7:31 |
33. | Zeman Pavel | 8DC8601 | C | DOBneregistrovani | 20:34 | + 7:41 |
34. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:06 | + 8:13 |
35. | Lulay Miloš | LPU5502 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:14 | + 8:21 |
36. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 21:18 | + 8:25 |
37. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 21:23 | + 8:30 |
38. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:24 | + 8:31 |
39. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | C | SK Studenec | 22:03 | + 9:10 |
40. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | C | TJ START Náchod | 22:20 | + 9:27 |
41. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:41 | + 9:48 |
42. | Drašner Václav | SHK0002 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:06 | + 10:13 |
43. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:40 | + 10:47 |
44. | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 23:43 | + 10:50 |
45. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:44 | + 10:51 |
46. | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:18 | + 11:25 |
47. | Bürger Matěj | LPU0009 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:26 | + 11:33 |
48. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 25:16 | + 12:23 |
49. | Juška Jiří | LPU0304 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:31 | + 14:38 |
50. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:36 | + 14:43 |
51. | Kodytek Adam | SHK0402 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:50 | + 17:57 |
52. | Rak Tomáš | SHK0400 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:39 | + 19:46 |
53. | Drašner Vojtěch | SHK9900 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:13 | + 24:20 |
Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Čáslavský Tadeáš | SHK0102 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Fábera David | SHK9909 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Štichhauer Daniel | LPU0405 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | ||
Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | ||
Froš Štěpán | LPU7309 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | ||
Holeček Petr | 74C0001 | C | NER | DISK | ||
Švec Jiří | CHT7201 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:05 | |
2. | Uvizl Marek | STH9202 | C | SK Studenec | 17:26 | + 0:21 |
3. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:07 | + 1:02 |
4. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:10 | + 1:05 |
5. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:48 | + 1:43 |
6. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:06 | + 2:01 |
6. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:06 | + 2:01 |
8. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:11 | + 2:06 |
9. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:14 | + 2:09 |
10. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 19:24 | + 2:19 |
11. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:16 | + 3:11 |
11. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:16 | + 3:11 |
13. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:20 | + 3:15 |
14. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 20:37 | + 3:32 |
15. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:41 | + 3:36 |
16. | Dušek Martin | ZAM9602 | B | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 20:47 | + 3:42 |
17. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:52 | + 3:47 |
18. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:53 | + 3:48 |
19. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:55 | + 3:50 |
20. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:04 | + 3:59 |
21. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 21:11 | + 4:06 |
22. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 21:45 | + 4:40 |
23. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:50 | + 4:45 |
24. | Štancl Daniel | KUO9501 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 22:02 | + 4:57 |
25. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 22:05 | + 5:00 |
26. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:08 | + 5:03 |
27. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | C | KOB Dobruška | 22:37 | + 5:32 |
28. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 22:41 | + 5:36 |
29. | Martinec Petr | CHT8502 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 22:47 | + 5:42 |
30. | Netuka Martin | SHK7302 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:58 | + 5:53 |
31. | Lán Jakub | SHK9908 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:18 | + 6:13 |
32. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:34 | + 6:29 |
33. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 23:45 | + 6:40 |
34. | Müller Kamil | VAM7501 | C | OOB Vamberk | 24:41 | + 7:36 |
35. | Skalický Johan | KUO9901 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 24:42 | + 7:37 |
36. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 24:52 | + 7:47 |
37. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 24:56 | + 7:51 |
38. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 24:57 | + 7:52 |
39. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 26:26 | + 9:21 |
40. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 27:06 | + 10:01 |
41. | Roll Martin | ALB8401 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 28:03 | + 10:58 |
42. | Hanousek Martin | CTB7910 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 29:41 | + 12:36 |
MS | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:11 | + 2:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichý Lubomír | SHK0303 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:23 | |
2. | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:39 | + 1:16 |
3. | Krpata Michal | LPU0403 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:09 | + 2:46 |
4. | Štorek Ondřej | LPU2204 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:28 | + 4:05 |
5. | Štichhauer Adam | LPU0603 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:49 | + 4:26 |
6. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:33 | + 7:10 |
7. | Juška Michal | LPU0504 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:00 | + 7:37 |
8. | Málek David | PHK0504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:51 | + 8:28 |
9. | Šípek Ondřej | LPU0505 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:35 | + 11:12 |
10. | Makovský Vojtěch | SHK0301 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:35 | + 13:12 |
11. | Kratochvíl Michal | LPU0409 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:44 | + 23:21 |
Keřka Adam | LPU0406 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | ||
Dostál Jiří | LPU0308 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jan | PHK | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 11:31 | |
2. | Kurka Jaroslav | SHK0501 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:04 | + 3:33 |
3. | Balcar Jiří | SHK0600 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:15 | + 3:44 |
4. | Kadaník Petr | LPU0802 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:14 | + 4:43 |
5. | Kříž Martin | PZR7801 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 17:50 | + 6:19 |
6. | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:08 | + 8:37 |
7. | Kurka Antonín | SHK0700 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:14 | + 8:43 |
8. | Brožíková Barbora | SHK9990 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:18 | + 8:47 |
8. | Hloušková Tereza | SHK6354 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:18 | + 8:47 |
10. | Mikolášková Klára | SHK9988 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:21 | + 8:50 |
10. | Šádek Dominik | SHK0302 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:21 | + 8:50 |
10. | Morávková Barbora | SHK0352 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:21 | + 8:50 |
13. | Kočí Miroslav | SHK6351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:24 | + 8:53 |
14. | Kolečková Eliška | SHK9989 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:25 | + 8:54 |
15. | Macháčková Tereza | LPU0951 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:06 | + 10:35 |
16. | Zitková Markéta | LPU1251 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:07 | + 11:36 |
17. | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:08 | + 12:37 |
18. | Stuchlíková Sára | XXX | C | 27:53 | + 16:22 | |
19. | Pospíšilová Anna | PHK | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:54 | + 20:23 |
Suchá Markéta | 5RC | C | neregistrovaní | DISK |