Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | R | OOB Vamberk | 14:09 | 9146 | |
2. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:17 | + 0:08 | 9064 |
3. | Cych Weronika | 33P6850 | C | Echo Twardogóra | 15:15 | + 1:06 | |
4. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:16 | + 1:07 | 8464 |
5. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:28 | + 1:19 | 8342 |
6. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:45 | + 1:36 | 8169 |
7. | Valdmane Liga | 21L9450 | C | ZVOC | 15:46 | + 1:37 | |
8. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:53 | + 1:44 | 8088 |
9. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:08 | + 1:59 | 7935 |
10. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:31 | + 2:22 | 7701 |
11. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:41 | + 2:32 | 7599 |
12. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:48 | + 2:39 | 7528 |
13. | Kubátová Zuzka | NPA9151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 16:52 | + 2:43 | 7487 |
14. | Vávrová Veronika | ASU8598 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 17:01 | + 2:52 | 7396 |
15. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:08 | + 2:59 | 7325 |
16. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | R | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 17:27 | + 3:18 | 7131 |
17. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:50 | + 3:41 | 6897 |
18. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:54 | + 3:45 | 6857 |
19. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:55 | + 3:46 | 6846 |
20. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 18:06 | + 3:57 | 6735 |
21. | Szeliga Małgorzata | 19P9350 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 18:29 | + 4:20 | |
22. | Choutková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | C | SOBSA | 18:39 | + 4:30 | 6399 |
23. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 18:40 | + 4:31 | 6389 |
24. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | C | SKOB Zlín | 19:10 | + 5:01 | 6083 |
25. | Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 19:32 | + 5:23 | 5860 |
26. | Kocińska Agnieszka | 39P8750 | C | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 19:46 | + 5:37 | |
27. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | A | SK Praga | 19:47 | + 5:38 | 5707 |
28. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 20:12 | + 6:03 | 5453 |
29. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 20:13 | + 6:04 | 5443 |
30. | Makovicka Elsa | 48F9450 | C | C.O.Colmar | 21:02 | + 6:53 | |
31. | Wysocka Malwina | 23P8550 | C | OK!Sport | 21:05 | + 6:56 | |
32. | Makovicka Vanessa | 48F8950 | C | C.O.Colmar | 22:02 | + 7:53 | |
33. | Makovicka Edwige | 48F8951 | C | C.O.Colmar | 22:51 | + 8:42 | |
34. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 27:07 | + 12:58 | 1231 |
35. | Sejbuk Anna | 23P8551 | C | OK!Sport | 28:22 | + 14:13 | |
Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | C | SV Lengefeld | DISK |