Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:54 | 9389 | |
2. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:01 | + 2:07 | 8865 |
3. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | C | SV Lengefeld | 37:06 | + 3:12 | |
4. | Kubátová Zuzka | NPA9151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:49 | + 3:55 | 8419 |
5. | Valdmane Liga | 21L9450 | C | ZVOC | 38:38 | + 4:44 | |
6. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:47 | + 5:53 | 7932 |
7. | Vávrová Veronika | ASU8598 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 40:00 | + 6:06 | 7879 |
8. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:31 | + 6:37 | 7751 |
9. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:48 | + 6:54 | 7681 |
10. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:23 | + 7:29 | 7536 |
11. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:29 | + 7:35 | 7512 |
12. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | R | OOB Vamberk | 41:51 | + 7:57 | 7421 |
13. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:15 | + 8:21 | 7322 |
14. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:40 | + 10:46 | 6723 |
15. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 44:44 | + 10:50 | 6707 |
16. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:33 | + 11:39 | 6505 |
17. | Szeliga Małgorzata | 19P9350 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 46:40 | + 12:46 | |
18. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 46:49 | + 12:55 | 6191 |
19. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:12 | + 13:18 | 6096 |
20. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | R | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 47:54 | + 14:00 | 5923 |
21. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:16 | + 14:22 | 5832 |
22. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | A | SK Praga | 48:47 | + 14:53 | 5704 |
23. | Cych Weronika | 33P6850 | C | Echo Twardogóra | 49:40 | + 15:46 | |
24. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:50 | + 15:56 | 5444 |
25. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:56 | + 16:02 | 5419 |
26. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:02 | + 20:08 | 4404 |
27. | Kocińska Agnieszka | 39P8750 | C | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 54:17 | + 20:23 | |
28. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 56:34 | + 22:40 | 3777 |
29. | Makovicka Edwige | 48F8951 | C | C.O.Colmar | 57:11 | + 23:17 | |
30. | Wysocka Malwina | 23P8550 | C | OK!Sport | 57:16 | + 23:22 | |
31. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 59:47 | + 25:53 | 2981 |
32. | Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 62:43 | + 28:49 | 2254 |
33. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 62:55 | + 29:01 | 2205 |
34. | Choutková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | C | SOBSA | 67:33 | + 33:39 | 1058 |
35. | Makovicka Elsa | 48F9450 | C | C.O.Colmar | 71:36 | + 37:42 | |
36. | Makovicka Vanessa | 48F8950 | C | C.O.Colmar | 74:35 | + 40:41 | |
37. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 75:39 | + 41:45 | 0 |
38. | Sejbuk Anna | 23P8551 | C | OK!Sport | 101:46 | + 67:52 | |
Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 |