Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobke Marika | 42D8251 | C | OK Leipzig | 39:54 | ||
2. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OOB Vamberk | 40:50 | + 0:56 | 6240 |
3. | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | C | TJ START Náchod | 45:10 | + 5:16 | 5669 |
4. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 46:17 | + 6:23 | 5522 |
5. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:20 | + 6:26 | 5516 |
6. | Hoidekrová Lucie | LLI9552 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 46:55 | + 7:01 | 5439 |
7. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 48:45 | + 8:51 | 5197 |
8. | L?gate Kitija | 21L8350 | C | ZVOC | 49:07 | + 9:13 | |
9. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:22 | + 9:28 | 5116 |
10. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 49:26 | + 9:32 | 5107 |
11. | Rozentale Eva | 21L9350 | C | ZVOC | 50:37 | + 10:43 | |
12. | Ĺliwczyńska Ilona | 39P7850 | C | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 50:46 | + 10:52 | |
13. | Stulíková Barbora | SHK8552 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:03 | + 12:09 | 4762 |
14. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 52:07 | + 12:13 | 4753 |
15. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:23 | + 13:29 | 4587 |
16. | Klapalová Hana | VAM8850 | C | OOB Vamberk | 54:37 | + 14:43 | 4424 |
17. | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:42 | + 14:48 | 4413 |
18. | Bednářová Michaela | VAM8951 | C | OOB Vamberk | 58:27 | + 18:33 | 3919 |
19. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 61:03 | + 21:09 | 3576 |
20. | Trojecka Marta | 45P8350 | C | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 61:44 | + 21:50 | |
21. | Sládková Helena | TAP9151 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 63:37 | + 23:43 | 3238 |
22. | Wojtala Alicja | 68P8750 | C | KS Artemis Wroclaw | 63:49 | + 23:55 | |
23. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 64:50 | + 24:56 | 3078 |
24. | Filipczak Jagoda | 98P9451 | C | PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 66:08 | + 26:14 | |
25. | Puternicka Joanna | 22P8750 | C | Warszawa | 67:54 | + 28:00 | |
26. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 75:03 | + 35:09 | 1731 |
27. | Cikhardtová Balzhima | TAP8751 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 82:06 | + 42:12 | 802 |
Jindřišková Martina | ASU8597 | C | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | 0 |