Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobke Marika | 42D8251 | C | OK Leipzig | 45:36 | ||
2. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OOB Vamberk | 46:55 | + 1:19 | 6145 |
3. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:54 | + 2:18 | 6024 |
4. | Jindřišková Martina | ASU8597 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 50:29 | + 4:53 | 5707 |
5. | Ĺliwczyńska Ilona | 39P7850 | C | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 50:54 | + 5:18 | |
6. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 52:26 | + 6:50 | 5467 |
7. | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:42 | + 9:06 | 5188 |
8. | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | C | TJ START Náchod | 55:39 | + 10:03 | 5071 |
9. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:52 | + 12:16 | 4798 |
10. | Trojecka Marta | 45P8350 | C | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 58:51 | + 13:15 | |
11. | Hoidekrová Lucie | LLI9552 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 59:14 | + 13:38 | 4630 |
12. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 60:25 | + 14:49 | 4484 |
13. | Stulíková Barbora | SHK8552 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:04 | + 17:28 | 4158 |
14. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:15 | + 19:39 | 3890 |
15. | Filipczak Jagoda | 98P9451 | C | PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 65:34 | + 19:58 | |
16. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 66:56 | + 21:20 | 3683 |
17. | L?gate Kitija | 21L8350 | C | ZVOC | 67:34 | + 21:58 | |
18. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 67:45 | + 22:09 | 3582 |
19. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:06 | + 23:30 | 3416 |
20. | Rozentale Eva | 21L9350 | C | ZVOC | 69:47 | + 24:11 | |
21. | Bednářová Michaela | VAM8951 | C | OOB Vamberk | 71:21 | + 25:45 | 3139 |
22. | Sládková Helena | TAP9151 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 82:04 | + 36:28 | 1821 |
23. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 85:18 | + 39:42 | 1423 |
24. | Wojtala Alicja | 68P8750 | C | KS Artemis Wroclaw | 90:06 | + 44:30 | |
25. | Puternicka Joanna | 22P8750 | C | Warszawa | 93:14 | + 47:38 | |
26. | Klapalová Hana | VAM8850 | C | OOB Vamberk | 95:21 | + 49:45 | 187 |
27. | Cikhardtová Balzhima | TAP8751 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 97:47 | + 52:11 | 0 |
Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | 0 |