Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 64:25 | 6244 | |
2. | Ĺliwczyńska Ilona | 39P7850 | C | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 66:28 | + 2:03 | |
3. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 68:59 | + 4:34 | 5843 |
4. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 70:04 | + 5:39 | 5748 |
5. | Jindřišková Martina | ASU8597 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 70:41 | + 6:16 | 5694 |
6. | Bednářová Michaela | VAM8951 | C | OOB Vamberk | 70:56 | + 6:31 | 5672 |
7. | Trojecka Marta | 45P8350 | C | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 72:17 | + 7:52 | |
8. | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | C | TJ START Náchod | 72:27 | + 8:02 | 5539 |
9. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | C | O-mikron | 73:09 | + 8:44 | 5478 |
10. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | C | SKOB Zlín | 73:16 | + 8:51 | 5468 |
11. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OOB Vamberk | 75:26 | + 11:01 | 5278 |
12. | Rozentale Eva | 21L9350 | C | ZVOC | 75:40 | + 11:15 | |
13. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 76:52 | + 12:27 | 5152 |
14. | Nádvorníková Tereza | LPU8953 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:20 | + 16:55 | |
15. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 82:58 | + 18:33 | 4618 |
16. | Lennerová Hana | LPU8952 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:07 | + 20:42 | 4429 |
17. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 85:08 | + 20:43 | 4428 |
18. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 85:14 | + 20:49 | 4419 |
19. | Filipczak Jagoda | 98P9451 | C | PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 85:21 | + 20:56 | |
20. | L?gate Kitija | 21L8350 | C | ZVOC | 86:15 | + 21:50 | |
21. | Klapalová Hana | VAM8850 | C | OOB Vamberk | 87:14 | + 22:49 | 4244 |
22. | Hoidekrová Lucie | LLI9552 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 91:36 | + 27:11 | 3861 |
23. | Izydorczyk Urszula | 88P9650 | C | MKS Jelenia Góra | 99:05 | + 34:40 | |
24. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 111:41 | + 47:16 | 2100 |
25. | Cikhardtová Balzhima | TAP8751 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 114:27 | + 50:02 | 1858 |
26. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 126:39 | + 62:14 | 788 |
Wojtala Alicja | 68P8750 | C | KS Artemis Wroclaw | DISK | |||
Sládková Helena | TAP9151 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 |