Výsledky závodu: Advanta cup - E4

Kategorie: H21A

Datum:
18.07.2015
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
DOB - KOB Dobruška
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Müller Robert - R3
H21A
9.20 km, 275 m, 26 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8913
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E SK Kamenice 59:47 9561
2. Baier Martin TUR7603 R OOB TJ Turnov 66:03 + 6:16 8694
3. Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 67:34 + 7:47 8484
4. Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 67:44 + 7:57 8461
5. Smola Michal TZL8131 R SKOB Zlín 68:55 + 9:08 8298
6. Hadač Filip AOP9301 R Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 69:58 + 10:11 8153
7. Lenner Miroslav LPU8605 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 70:55 + 11:08 8021
8. Novák Jiří NPA7502 C SK LOB Nová Paka 71:02 + 11:15 8005
9. Niewiedziała Robert 1CP9301 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 71:14 + 11:27
10. Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 R KOB Dobruška 73:51 + 14:04 7616
11. Hanslian David LCE7835 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 74:04 + 14:17 7586
12. Dzioba Mateusz 88P9500 C MKS Jelenia Góra 74:22 + 14:35
13. Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C KOB TRETRA Praha 74:42 + 14:55 7498
14. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 R SK Praga 74:56 + 15:09 7466
15. Král Václav SSU8243 C SK Severka Šumperk 74:58 + 15:11 7461
16. Košárek Pavel AOP7102 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 75:48 + 16:01 7346
17. Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 76:19 + 16:32 7275
18. Hepner David SHK7601 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 76:27 + 16:40 7256
19. Kolín Jan DKP7701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 77:29 + 17:42 7113
20. Dudek Wojciech 98P9401 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 77:42 + 17:55
21. Landovský Jakub PGP9601 A SK Praga 77:49 + 18:02 7067
22. Fiala Petr LPU8701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:23 + 18:36 6989
23. Jurczyk Tomasz 51P9400 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 79:07 + 19:20
24. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:43 + 19:56 6805
25. Píro Matěj TTR8802 C OOB Třebíč 79:52 + 20:05 6784
26. Kalata Michał 88P8900 C MKS Jelenia Góra 80:50 + 21:03
27. Antoš Filip NPA8001 C SK LOB Nová Paka 81:08 + 21:21 6609
28. Henek Vladan VBM8002 C VSK Mendelu Brno 81:19 + 21:32 6583
29. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 82:50 + 23:03 6374
30. Goettmann Pierre-Aimé 48F9200 C C.O.Colmar 83:51 + 24:04
31. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 C O-mikron 84:08 + 24:21 6194
32. Pašek František KAM7600 C SK Kamenice 84:12 + 24:25 6185
33. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 84:41 + 24:54 6118
34. Krasuski Marcin 26P7200 C Warsaw Heroes 88:32 + 28:45
35. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 89:59 + 30:12 5385
36. Křivda Martin CHC9501 R K.O.B. Choceň 90:27 + 30:40 5321
37. Koldinský Jan KPY8506 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 91:05 + 31:18 5233
38. Slováček Tomáš TZL8002 C SKOB Zlín 93:42 + 33:55 4871
39. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 94:01 + 34:14 4827
40. Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha 94:11 + 34:24 4804
41. Picek Jan TJN9101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 94:24 + 34:37 4774
42. Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 95:03 + 35:16 4685
43. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 96:06 + 36:19 4539
44. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 98:10 + 38:23 4254
45. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 A BETA URSUS Orienteering 100:21 + 40:34 3952
46. Junek Vladimír TJP8400 C TJ Sokol Troja 100:53 + 41:06 3878
47. Zitka Adam LPU8402 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 102:33 + 42:46 3648
48. Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 103:43 + 43:56 3486
49. Červák Jan LCE8001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 106:38 + 46:51 3083
50. Justa Pavel PHK8701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 107:42 + 47:55 2936
51. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 107:46 + 47:59 2926
52. Klapal Michal VAM8802 C OOB Vamberk 112:53 + 53:06 2219
53. Drągowski Piotr 23P8200 C OK!Sport 118:59 + 59:12
54. Tomalík Ondřej SHK8904 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 129:50 + 70:03 0
55. Tangen Morten 15N8400 C M?ren OK 130:55 + 71:08
56. Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř 168:37 + 108:50 0
Nowak Maciej 88P9601 C MKS Jelenia Góra DISK
Bravený Adam VBM8801 C VSK Mendelu Brno DISK 0
Deptulski Mateusz 1CP9501 C UKS Siódemka Rumia DISK
Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C K.O.B. Choceň DISK 0