Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:40 | 9252 | |
2. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:17 | + 2:37 | 8716 |
3. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | R | OOB Vamberk | 44:20 | + 2:40 | 8706 |
4. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:54 | + 3:14 | 8590 |
5. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:40 | + 4:00 | 8433 |
6. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:54 | + 4:14 | 8385 |
7. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:55 | + 4:15 | 8382 |
8. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | R | SK Kamenice | 45:59 | + 4:19 | 8368 |
9. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:00 | + 4:20 | 8365 |
10. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:50 | + 5:10 | 8194 |
11. | Cych Weronika | 33P6850 | C | Echo Twardogóra | 47:42 | + 6:02 | |
12. | Valdmane Liga | 21L9450 | C | ZVOC | 47:50 | + 6:10 | |
13. | Kubátová Zuzka | NPA9151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:57 | + 6:17 | 7965 |
14. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | C | SV Lengefeld | 48:50 | + 7:10 | |
15. | Vávrová Veronika | ASU8598 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 49:38 | + 7:58 | 7621 |
16. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 50:01 | + 8:21 | 7542 |
17. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:49 | + 12:09 | 6764 |
18. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:50 | + 12:10 | 6761 |
19. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:52 | + 12:12 | 6754 |
20. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:04 | + 12:24 | 6713 |
21. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 55:17 | + 13:37 | 6464 |
22. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:29 | + 13:49 | 6423 |
23. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 56:06 | + 14:26 | 6297 |
24. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | A | SK Praga | 56:34 | + 14:54 | 6201 |
25. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 56:42 | + 15:02 | 6174 |
26. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 56:46 | + 15:06 | 6160 |
27. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | R | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 57:13 | + 15:33 | 6068 |
28. | Szeliga Małgorzata | 19P9350 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 57:43 | + 16:03 | |
29. | Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 59:16 | + 17:36 | 5648 |
30. | Wysocka Malwina | 23P8550 | C | OK!Sport | 60:44 | + 19:04 | |
31. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | R | SK Kamenice | 61:50 | + 20:10 | 5123 |
32. | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:24 | + 21:44 | 4802 |
33. | Kocińska Agnieszka | 39P8750 | C | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 63:29 | + 21:49 | |
34. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 64:02 | + 22:22 | 4673 |
35. | Choutková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | C | SOBSA | 65:27 | + 23:47 | 4382 |
36. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 68:38 | + 26:58 | 3731 |
37. | Makovicka Elsa | 48F9450 | C | C.O.Colmar | 82:48 | + 41:08 | |
38. | Sejbuk Anna | 23P8551 | C | OK!Sport | 84:17 | + 42:37 | |
39. | Makovicka Vanessa | 48F8950 | C | C.O.Colmar | 91:39 | + 49:59 | |
Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | ||
Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 |