Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:14 | 8934 | |
2. | Navrátil Boris | AOP9202 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 43:07 | + 1:53 | 8555 |
3. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:09 | + 2:55 | 8347 |
4. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:21 | + 4:07 | 8106 |
5. | Pryjma Fryderyk | JPV9803 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 46:35 | + 5:21 | 7858 |
6. | Krajča Tomáš | 58A8701 | C | Canberra Cockatoos | 47:17 | + 6:03 | |
7. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 49:16 | + 8:02 | 7319 |
8. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50:19 | + 9:05 | 7108 |
9. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | R | KOB Dobruška | 50:35 | + 9:21 | 7054 |
10. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 51:43 | + 10:29 | 6826 |
11. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | 28P9501 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 52:18 | + 11:04 | |
12. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:33 | + 11:19 | 6659 |
13. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 55:16 | + 14:02 | 6112 |
14. | Krasuski Marcin | 26P7200 | C | orienteering.waw.pl | 55:49 | + 14:35 | |
15. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 57:14 | + 16:00 | 5717 |
16. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:48 | + 19:34 | 5000 |
17. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:17 | + 20:03 | 4903 |
18. | Fiala Martin | TTR8801 | C | OOB Třebíč | 63:03 | + 21:49 | 4547 |
19. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:16 | + 22:02 | 4504 |
20. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 63:21 | + 22:07 | 4487 |
21. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 67:00 | + 25:46 | 3753 |
22. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:02 | + 27:48 | 3344 |
23. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 81:20 | + 40:06 | 871 |
MS | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | 0 |