Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech - E2

Datum:
29.08.2015
Místo konání:
Mikuleč
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Lenner Miroslav - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Víchová Ladislava - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Zvěřina Petr - R3
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12A     D12B     D14A     D14B     D16B     D18B     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35B     D35C     D45B     D45C     D55B     D55C     D65B     H10N     H10C     H12A     H12B     H14A     H14B     H16B     H18B     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35B     H35C     H45B     H45C     H55B     H55C     H65B     H75B     HDR     OPEN     P    
D10N
1.50 km, 10 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 C OK Jilemnice 26:01
2. Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:16 + 3:15
3. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 31:36 + 5:35
4. Kuhnová Alžběta LPU0652 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:10 + 6:09
5. Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 33:58 + 7:57
6. Housková Barbora DOR0655 C OK Dobříš 35:09 + 9:08
7. Oujeská Simona ADA0551 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 35:20 + 9:19
8. Výchová Veronika KOR0550 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 35:26 + 9:25
9. Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:59 + 9:58
10. Haasová Klára LPU0655 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:20 + 11:19
11. Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:32 + 13:31
12. Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C OK Jilemnice 39:49 + 13:48
13. Kundratová Eva JZL0950 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 55:05 + 29:04
14. Vlašaná Karolína DOR0751 C OK Dobříš 82:35 + 56:34
15. Mirčeva Tereza DOR0750 C OK Dobříš 86:51 + 60:50
D10C
1.70 km, 10 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 21:24
2. Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 C SK Studenec 22:00 + 0:36
3. Pišová Adéla LCE0551 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 22:43 + 1:19
4. Novotná Michaela TUR0551 C OOB TJ Turnov 25:01 + 3:37
5. Batani Valentina TZL0551 C SKOB Zlín 25:44 + 4:20
6. Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:26 + 5:02
7. Navrátilová Marie ASU0599 C Magnus Orienteering 26:28 + 5:04
8. Bambousková Julie DOR0650 C OK Dobříš 26:57 + 5:33
9. Pazderníková Zdeňka ASU0698 C Magnus Orienteering 27:09 + 5:45
10. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 27:29 + 6:05
11. Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 28:06 + 6:42
12. Novotná Barbora TUR0552 C OOB TJ Turnov 28:19 + 6:55
13. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 29:05 + 7:41
14. Batani Valeria TZL0550 C SKOB Zlín 29:24 + 8:00
15. Matečná Sofie JPV0567 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 31:31 + 10:07
16. Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:48 + 10:24
17. Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 32:48 + 11:24
18. Hrubá Klára JPV0579 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 49:30 + 28:06
19. Ondruchová Anna ASU0699 C Magnus Orienteering 64:50 + 43:26
D12A
2.20 km, 25 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Karlová Anna JIL0352 B OK Jilemnice 23:02
2. Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:07 + 0:05
3. Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 B OK Dobříš 32:19 + 9:17
4. Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:45 + 11:43
5. Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 B OK Dobříš 36:53 + 13:51
6. Pušová Bára LPU0357 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:54 + 15:52
7. Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 B OK Dobříš 43:04 + 20:02
D12B
1.80 km, 25 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bártová Adéla LPU0353 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:36
2. Vorlová Eva ASU0499 C Magnus Orienteering 32:20 + 2:44
3. Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 C OK Jilemnice 33:09 + 3:33
4. Šneiderová Daniela ASU0398 B Magnus Orienteering 38:07 + 8:31
5. Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C OK Jilemnice 39:01 + 9:25
6. Vlašaná Michaela DOR0452 C OK Dobříš 44:01 + 14:25
7. Blažková Simona ASU0498 C Magnus Orienteering 44:09 + 14:33
8. Lorencová Jana DOR0454 C OK Dobříš 47:08 + 17:32
9. Ďoubalíková Lenka CHT0351 C OOB SK Chrast 49:07 + 19:31
10. Rotková Markéta 5HC0451 C Rychlá Rota Rybníček 50:43 + 21:07
11. Riesslerová Eliška OTK0350 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 61:13 + 31:37
Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353 C OK Jilemnice DISK
D14A
4.10 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubíčková Iva ZAM0151 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 34:01
2. Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:03 + 6:02
3. Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:33 + 6:32
4. Korpasová Lucie LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 45:39 + 11:38
5. Jelínková Zuzana CHC0151 C K.O.B. Choceň 48:05 + 14:04
6. Linková Lucie TUR0251 B OOB TJ Turnov 49:44 + 15:43
7. Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B SK LOB Nová Paka 49:55 + 15:54
8. Držková Berenika LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:24 + 16:23
9. Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 53:21 + 19:20
10. Kovářová Jana CET0251 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová 54:13 + 20:12
11. Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 B K.O.B. Choceň 55:36 + 21:35
12. Kastnerová Jessica DOR0250 B OK Dobříš 60:28 + 26:27
13. Ďoubalíková Marie CHT0153 C OOB SK Chrast 83:41 + 49:40
Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
D14B
3.50 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pekařová Jana TUR0252 C OOB TJ Turnov 41:34
2. Šritrová Lenka TUV0252 B SOK TJ Turnov 45:21 + 3:47
3. Dvořáková Anna JIL0154 C OK Jilemnice 47:04 + 5:30
4. Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C OK Jilemnice 48:44 + 7:10
5. Bednaříková Emma VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 50:26 + 8:52
6. Weberová Adéla PHK0155 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:17 + 20:43
7. Greschnerová Tereza ASU0299 C Magnus Orienteering 67:14 + 25:40
8. Sadílková Iva VIC0151 C OB Vizovice 70:10 + 28:36
D16B
5.40 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:43
2. Cych Agnieszka 17P0051 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 44:34 + 3:51
3. Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:00 + 8:17
4. Plhalová Šárka ASU0097 A Magnus Orienteering 50:11 + 9:28
5. Peterová Jana LPU0057 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:34 + 9:51
6. Bruková Magda TRI0054 A TJ TŽ Třinec 51:40 + 10:57
7. Poláková Tereza SOP9951 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava 52:32 + 11:49
8. Čechová Klára AOP9951 A Orientační Běh Opava 52:56 + 12:13
9. Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099 A Magnus Orienteering 54:32 + 13:49
10. Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 B OK Jihlava 56:10 + 15:27
11. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 A K.O.B. Choceň 56:23 + 15:40
12. Kundratová Lucie TZL0058 A SKOB Zlín 56:47 + 16:04
13. Thořová Markéta TUR9952 B OOB TJ Turnov 58:37 + 17:54
14. Hápová Petra PHK0051 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:47 + 18:04
15. Poláková Lenka SOP0151 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava 60:50 + 20:07
16. Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 63:40 + 22:57
17. Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65:14 + 24:31
18. Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 67:13 + 26:30
19. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:19 + 27:36
20. Ciesiółka Katarzyna 17P0050 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 69:20 + 28:37
21. Piwko Gabiela 88P0050 C MKS Jelenia Góra 70:39 + 29:56
22. Pejšková Eva JHB9953 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 70:44 + 30:01
23. Nentvichová Klára DOR9950 B OK Dobříš 76:32 + 35:49
24. Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:04 + 37:21
25. Hlaváčková Petra PHK0052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 84:14 + 43:31
26. Vacková Anna CHT0051 C OOB SK Chrast 100:39 + 59:56
27. Mokrá Michaela ABM0063 C KOB Moira Brno 107:23 + 66:40
28. Müllerová Erika OTK0050 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 132:07 + 91:24
D18B
7.10 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čechová Tereza SJI9852 A OK Jihlava 55:45
2. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 61:07 + 5:22
3. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec 67:10 + 11:25
4. Grycová Veronika TBM9859 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68:25 + 12:40
5. Zięba Emilia 17P9850 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 68:45 + 13:00
6. Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 A OOB TJ Turnov 68:59 + 13:14
7. Kostrzewska Justyna 17P9853 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 69:16 + 13:31
8. Linková Alena TUR9751 A OOB TJ Turnov 71:06 + 15:21
8. Horvátová Hana ASU9797 A Magnus Orienteering 71:06 + 15:21
10. Tesařová Jana TRI9751 A TJ TŽ Třinec 72:56 + 17:11
11. Vlachová Kateřina KON9898 B KOB Konice 80:33 + 24:48
12. Smrčková Dominika KSU9799 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 86:47 + 31:02
13. Parkanová Veronika SJH9751 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec 89:19 + 33:34
14. Korpasová Tereza LBM9898 A TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 92:03 + 36:18
15. Habigerová Jana KSU9888 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 112:16 + 56:31
Davidová Anežka JIL9752 C OK Jilemnice DISK
D21A
8.60 km, 155 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9425
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 62:43 9758
2. Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 64:19 + 1:36 9526
3. Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 68:01 + 5:18 8990
4. Hrušková Barbora ZBM9354 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 68:38 + 5:55 8900
5. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř 69:17 + 6:34 8806
6. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 70:01 + 7:18 8700
7. Krafková Lucie TUR8650 R OOB TJ Turnov 70:32 + 7:49 8625
8. Novotná Klára PHK9751 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 70:39 + 7:56 8608
9. Knapová Lenka LPU9351 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:58 + 9:15 8417
10. Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 72:08 + 9:25 8393
11. Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 74:15 + 11:32 8086
12. Nováková Tereza DKP9751 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 74:57 + 12:14 7985
13. Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 75:26 + 12:43 7915
14. Koderičová Tereza PHK9666 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 79:12 + 16:29 7369
15. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 81:07 + 18:24 7091
16. Benešová Jana SJH9451 R SJH Jindřichův Hradec 81:18 + 18:35 7064
17. Koporová Petra ZBM9353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 82:00 + 19:17 6963
18. Valachová Martina LPU9054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 83:20 + 20:37 6769
19. Voborníková Alena CTB9451 R SK OB Chotěboř 86:49 + 24:06 6265
20. Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 88:01 + 25:18 6091
21. Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 A SK Praga 89:23 + 26:40 5892
22. Drągowska Maria 23PXX01 C OK!Sport 91:10 + 28:27
23. Karbowiak Iga 17P9550 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 92:05 + 29:22
24. Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C OOB Třebíč 94:16 + 31:33 5185
25. Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C SK Praga 94:35 + 31:52 5139
26. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 97:07 + 34:24 4771
27. Procházková Marie SOP9551 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava 111:44 + 49:01 2653
28. Chroustová Lenka ZBM9457 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 115:16 + 52:33 2141
Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C SK LOB Nová Paka DISK 0
Jindřišková Martina ASU8597 C Magnus Orienteering DISK 0
D21B
7.50 km, 140 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5319
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Matrasová Vendula CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast 79:00 5541
2. Šmídová Stanislava CHT8751 C OOB SK Chrast 83:46 + 4:46 5233
3. Ebnerová Eva KON8277 C KOB Konice 84:33 + 5:33 5183
4. Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 85:32 + 6:32 5119
5. Vítková Lucie PTI9474 C Sportovní klub Ptení 86:11 + 7:11 5077
6. Šádková Martina PHK9653 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 88:20 + 9:20 4939
7. Habigerová Radka KSU9559 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 96:18 + 17:18 4425
8. Izydorczyk Urszula 88P9650 C MKS Jelenia Góra 97:18 + 18:18
9. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 105:20 + 26:20 3842
10. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 C O-mikron 113:41 + 34:41 3303
11. Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 122:20 + 43:20 2745
12. Šádková Lucie PHK9654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 123:38 + 44:38 2661
13. Binková Jana CHT8651 C OOB SK Chrast 145:37 + 66:37 1243
Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK 0
D21C
6.30 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Tesařová Eva RBK9253 C SK Radioklub Blansko 65:46 0
2. Pilcová Sabina JPV9898 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 76:51 + 11:05 0
3. Podlipná Veronika NPA8152 C SK LOB Nová Paka 77:05 + 11:19
4. Pekárková Monika RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko 78:56 + 13:10 0
5. Hrušková Kristýna ZBM9156 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 90:50 + 25:04 0
Jeřábková Ema BOR9957 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK 0
Dvořáčková Jana TTR8154 C OOB Třebíč DISK 0
D35B
6.90 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk 66:26
2. Batani Hana TZL7351 C SKOB Zlín 66:45 + 0:19
3. Samková Renáta PHK7456 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:47 + 2:21
4. Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 70:58 + 4:32
5. Jarošová Petra ZPV6666 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 71:18 + 4:52
6. Arnoštová Kateřina DOR7652 C OK Dobříš 72:01 + 5:35
7. Chmelářová Radka JPV7650 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 73:45 + 7:19
8. Kovářová Anna CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 73:58 + 7:32
9. Fukátková Miroslava VIC7658 C OB Vizovice 75:14 + 8:48
10. Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C OK Jilemnice 75:47 + 9:21
11. Ďoubalíková Veronika CHT7351 C OOB SK Chrast 77:09 + 10:43
12. Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín 79:43 + 13:17
13. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 82:05 + 15:39
14. Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 82:57 + 16:31
15. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 85:03 + 18:37
16. Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 87:12 + 20:46
17. Kurfürstová Irena TZL8091 C SKOB Zlín 90:08 + 23:42
18. Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 99:54 + 33:28
19. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 101:34 + 35:08
20. Kundratová Jana JZL7351 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 102:51 + 36:25
21. Forstereviczová Jana DOR7653 C OK Dobříš 103:09 + 36:43
Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
MS Křivdová Lenka 2PC1350 C Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 73:16 + 6:50
D35C
5.50 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Haasová Renata LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:15
2. Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš 64:36 + 0:21
3. Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 65:27 + 1:12
4. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 67:01 + 2:46
5. Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 68:19 + 4:04
6. Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:36 + 4:21
7. Ježková Romana JIL7552 C OK Jilemnice 69:17 + 5:02
8. Kubecová Jana STB7399 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 70:32 + 6:17
9. Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 73:14 + 8:59
10. Kroutilová Eva ZBM7861 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 73:31 + 9:16
11. Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 74:14 + 9:59
12. Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice 74:22 + 10:07
13. Stauchová Iva 3LC7450 C Lipence 76:32 + 12:17
14. Štáblová Michaela KSU7787 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 81:28 + 17:13
15. Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 82:00 + 17:45
16. Fenclová Markéta LPU7155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 86:10 + 21:55
17. Švancárová Helena KSU7252 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 88:03 + 23:48
18. Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 88:25 + 24:10
19. Hladká Petra KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 89:32 + 25:17
20. Černá Petra ALB7450 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 93:06 + 28:51
21. Lorencová Marcela DOR7752 C OK Dobříš 95:40 + 31:25
22. Procházková Martina SOP7351 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 102:22 + 38:07
23. Mirčeva Lenka DOR7350 C OK Dobříš 106:47 + 42:32
24. Šneiderová Lucie ASU7498 C Magnus Orienteering 109:28 + 45:13
25. Pavlíčková Lenka DOR7251 C OK Dobříš 117:00 + 52:45
Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
D45B
5.80 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 64:04
2. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 64:10 + 0:06
3. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 64:43 + 0:39
4. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C SKOB Havířov 65:48 + 1:44
5. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 67:08 + 3:04
6. Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 70:06 + 6:02
7. Čechová Zuzana SJI6951 C OK Jihlava 70:53 + 6:49
8. Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 C VZA Žilina 71:37 + 7:33
9. Grycová Jana TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 75:14 + 11:10
10. Perner Heda 65AXX01 C ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 77:59 + 13:55
11. Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 81:29 + 17:25
12. Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C USK Praha 82:08 + 18:04
13. Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C KOB Konice 83:20 + 19:16
14. Šmelíková Hana ASU6999 C Magnus Orienteering 83:23 + 19:19
15. Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 83:55 + 19:51
16. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 84:49 + 20:45
17. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C SKOB Havířov 86:59 + 22:55
18. Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 88:17 + 24:13
19. Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C KOB Moira Brno 92:06 + 28:02
20. Novotná Iva SHK6151 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 92:08 + 28:04
21. Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk 99:07 + 35:03
22. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C SKOB Havířov 127:37 + 63:33
23. Schäferová Jana TZL6566 C SKOB Zlín 128:07 + 64:03
24. Kukolová Alena LCE6651 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 134:27 + 70:23
Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering DISK
D45C
5.20 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Syslová Iva TTR6151 C OOB Třebíč 67:12
2. Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 67:15 + 0:03
3. Jašková Monika TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 72:35 + 5:23
4. Kulová Jana VAM6550 C OOB Vamberk 75:06 + 7:54
5. Roudná Eva LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:35 + 8:23
6. Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno 83:12 + 16:00
7. Ženčáková Marie 47C6850 C ASPV OA Šumperk 83:49 + 16:37
8. Dragowska Marzena 23PXX02 C OK!Sport 92:09 + 24:57
9. Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 92:41 + 25:29
10. Felklová Jarmila 47C6050 C ASPV OA Šumperk 97:27 + 30:15
11. Bürgerová Kateřina LPU6755 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 125:05 + 57:53
12. Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 131:43 + 64:31
Nentvichová Romana DOR6651 C OK Dobříš DISK
Strachotová Eva ASU6099 C Magnus Orienteering DISK
D55B
4.80 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 53:39
2. Hušková Eva NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka 57:29 + 3:50
3. Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 59:28 + 5:49
4. Kuchařová Ada TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:43 + 7:04
5. Janská Iva LBM5795 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 64:12 + 10:33
6. Jansová Alena CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast 64:24 + 10:45
7. Procházková Helena TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:57 + 11:18
8. Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice 67:01 + 13:22
9. Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 68:40 + 15:01
10. Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka 75:57 + 22:18
11. Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice 77:18 + 23:39
12. Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 77:19 + 23:40
13. Štáblová Jitka HSU5350 C Horizont klub Šumperk 80:17 + 26:38
D55C
3.90 km, 35 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C SK UP Olomouc 45:20
2. Balcarová Eva PHK5952 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:40 + 14:20
3. Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:56 + 16:36
4. Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:38 + 19:18
5. Lusková Olga CHA5650 C OK Chrastava 80:10 + 34:50
6. Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč 81:27 + 36:07
7. Rajnošková Marie BZR6051 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 83:47 + 38:27
8. Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín 88:54 + 43:34
9. Nováková Jana NPA5552 C SK LOB Nová Paka 92:00 + 46:40
10. Wróblewska Bogna 23PXX03 C OK!Sport 95:16 + 49:56
11. Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 99:01 + 53:41
D65B
3.90 km, 35 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:57
2. Liščinská Eva TBM4451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66:24 + 6:27
3. Slámová Hana TBM4951 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68:50 + 8:53
4. Bogdálková Věra LBM4858 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 74:02 + 14:05
5. Malá Marie LPU4753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 74:06 + 14:09
6. Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 74:19 + 14:22
7. Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 77:01 + 17:04
8. Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 80:14 + 20:17
9. Lhotská Hana ZAM4651 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 96:43 + 36:46
10. Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 97:06 + 37:09
H10N
1.80 km, 10 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jiras Antonín DOR0701 C OK Dobříš 29:22
2. Oujeský Lukáš ADA0504 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 29:30 + 0:08
3. Navrátil Pavel ASU0747 C Magnus Orienteering 33:01 + 3:39
4. Kučera Teodor DOR0800 C OK Dobříš 33:14 + 3:52
5. Španěl Filip DOR0704 C OK Dobříš 34:57 + 5:35
6. Šneider Kvido ASU0749 C Magnus Orienteering 35:55 + 6:33
7. Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka 37:31 + 8:09
8. Greschner Adam ASU0547 C Magnus Orienteering 41:43 + 12:21
9. Sork Dominik BOR0549 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 42:28 + 13:06
10. Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 46:25 + 17:03
11. Riessler Štěpán OTK0500 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 60:12 + 30:50
Oujeský Dan ADA0701 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov DISK
H10C
2.10 km, 10 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 26:11
2. Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 26:57 + 0:46
3. Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 C OOB Třebíč 28:27 + 2:16
4. Čivrný Jan VRL0501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 29:44 + 3:33
5. Jiras Jenda DOR0505 C OK Dobříš 29:51 + 3:40
6. Juška Michal LPU0504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:37 + 4:26
7. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 30:54 + 4:43
8. Novák Matyáš CTB0601 C SK OB Chotěboř 33:15 + 7:04
9. Nový Jáchym DOR0502 C OK Dobříš 36:22 + 10:11
10. Lorenc Vašík DOR0702 C OK Dobříš 41:23 + 15:12
11. Kovář Radim CET0501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 41:24 + 15:13
12. Strýček Jan ADA0503 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 47:12 + 21:01
13. Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:13 + 21:02
14. Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 C SK LOB Nová Paka 51:20 + 25:09
15. Forsterevicz Ondřej DOR0509 C OK Dobříš 52:27 + 26:16
16. Španěl Benedikt DOR0508 C OK Dobříš 52:44 + 26:33
17. Sucharda Tomáš JIL06XX C OK Jilemnice 60:46 + 34:35
18. Pekárek Martin RBK0501 C SK Radioklub Blansko 61:21 + 35:10
19. Zlesák Matyáš CHT0601 C OOB SK Chrast 69:44 + 43:33
20. Votoček Michal JIL0601 C OK Jilemnice 73:17 + 47:06
Hronza Štěpán DOR0501 C OK Dobříš DISK
H12A
3.10 km, 25 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Milán Jakub TBM0411 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 23:28
2. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 26:53 + 3:25
3. Waněk Hubert VRL0302 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 27:22 + 3:54
4. Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:49 + 5:21
5. Štábl Adam KSU0401 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 29:32 + 6:04
6. Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 29:51 + 6:23
7. Čech Vít AOP0302 B Orientační Běh Opava 30:26 + 6:58
8. Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 B OK Dobříš 30:44 + 7:16
9. Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka 31:21 + 7:53
10. Krpata Michal LPU0403 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:06 + 8:38
11. Haas Filip LPU0401 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:34 + 9:06
12. Tůma Šimon TAP0400 C KOB TRETRA Praha 33:32 + 10:04
13. Stryk Štěpán KSU0306 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 33:38 + 10:10
14. Lička Adam VBM0301 B VSK Mendelu Brno 34:07 + 10:39
15. Fencl Jáchym LPU0301 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:20 + 10:52
16. Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:01 + 11:33
17. Kolář Šimon HOR0400 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 35:11 + 11:43
18. Beneš Jindřich KON0404 C KOB Konice 37:50 + 14:22
19. Haltof Adam TRI0300 C TJ TŽ Třinec 39:44 + 16:16
20. Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 41:20 + 17:52
21. Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka 42:35 + 19:07
22. Sędłak Michał 23PXX04 C OK!Sport 42:55 + 19:27
23. Fajfer Filip NPA0401 C SK LOB Nová Paka 44:57 + 21:29
24. Juška Jiří LPU0304 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:08 + 31:40
25. Musil Štěpán VBM0302 C VSK Mendelu Brno 57:55 + 34:27
26. Hybeš Michal CHT0401 B OOB SK Chrast 60:58 + 37:30
27. Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 72:15 + 48:47
H12B
2.50 km, 20 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Procinger Jakub VRL0305 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 28:01
2. Hronza Jakub DOR0300 C OK Dobříš 29:40 + 1:39
3. Štábl Patrik KSU0606 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 32:30 + 4:29
4. Nigrin Matouš DOR0303 C OK Dobříš 34:47 + 6:46
5. Kašpar Vojtěch BOR0402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 36:05 + 8:04
6. Bartášek Tomáš ASU0447 C Magnus Orienteering 36:42 + 8:41
7. Langr Jakub KOR0401 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 40:10 + 12:09
8. Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 40:45 + 12:44
9. Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:04 + 14:03
10. Jończy Jakub 88P0300 C MKS Jelenia Góra 43:39 + 15:38
11. Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:10 + 22:09
12. Švestka Jakub KVS0303 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 50:20 + 22:19
13. Kašpar Štěpán BOR0403 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 58:13 + 30:12
14. Španěl Vojtěch DOR0407 C OK Dobříš 61:56 + 33:55
Weber Adam PHK0401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
H14A
4.30 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň 30:06
2. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 32:33 + 2:27
3. Rücker Jan HOR0201 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 34:02 + 3:56
4. Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:09 + 5:03
5. Šafář Martin KSU0105 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 35:17 + 5:11
6. Milán Tomáš TBM0111 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:38 + 5:32
7. Macek Ondřej LPU0209 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:53 + 10:47
8. Kligl Radim TBM0103 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:27 + 14:21
9. Andrzejewski Milosz 88PXX01 C MKS Jelenia Góra 44:44 + 14:38
10. Kruk Wojciech 88P0100 C MKS Jelenia Góra 45:52 + 15:46
11. Kundrata Jan JZL0201 B TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 47:43 + 17:37
12. Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:09 + 21:03
13. Hamet Petr DOR0202 C OK Dobříš 57:21 + 27:15
14. Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 67:16 + 37:10
15. Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:21 + 41:15
16. Pelánek Ondřej TBM0107 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 72:06 + 42:00
H14B
3.70 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 30:49
2. Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B OK Jilemnice 36:50 + 6:01
3. Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 39:19 + 8:30
4. Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 B OK Jilemnice 44:46 + 13:57
5. Němec Ondřej VBM0102 C VSK Mendelu Brno 45:07 + 14:18
6. Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B OK Jilemnice 47:07 + 16:18
7. Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 B OK Jilemnice 49:08 + 18:19
8. Burket Vojtěch JIL0105 C OK Jilemnice 50:51 + 20:02
9. Hecl František KSU0201 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 53:20 + 22:31
10. Kučera Jan PHK0100 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:16 + 24:27
11. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200 C SKOB Havířov 56:40 + 25:51
12. Procinger Jan VRL0102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 57:50 + 27:01
13. Husák Zdeněk SLA0201 B SKOB Slaný 77:39 + 46:50
H16B
5.00 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:33
2. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 35:33 + 2:00
3. Gedeon Dominik KSU9900 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 35:39 + 2:06
4. Šrámek Ondřej KSU9909 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 35:49 + 2:16
5. Horčička Vít UOL9919 A SK UP Olomouc 37:46 + 4:13
6. Matoušek Matěj KSU0005 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 38:32 + 4:59
7. Hlaváč Ondřej TBM9901 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 39:33 + 6:00
8. Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 A OOB TJ Turnov 42:19 + 8:46
9. Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 43:28 + 9:55
10. Beneš Miroslav KON9915 B KOB Konice 43:54 + 10:21
11. Mikołaj Krawczynski 17P2000 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 45:20 + 11:47
12. Koudelka Tomáš SJH0003 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 45:36 + 12:03
13. Čech Petr SJI0001 A OK Jihlava 46:34 + 13:01
14. Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 A OOB TJ Turnov 47:38 + 14:05
15. Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B OK Jilemnice 48:05 + 14:32
16. Procházka Zdeněk SOP9901 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava 49:41 + 16:08
17. Ondráček Radek KSU9933 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 49:51 + 16:18
18. Rosłaniec Mateusz 17P0000 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 51:30 + 17:57
19. Müller Jonáš KSU9906 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 51:57 + 18:24
20. Hajný Vojtěch JIL9902 C OK Jilemnice 53:54 + 20:21
21. Czapliński Jakub 17P0001 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 54:18 + 20:45
22. Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:31 + 21:58
23. Ledniowski Filip 17P0002 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 57:07 + 23:34
24. Hůlek Matěj PHK9904 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:06 + 24:33
25. Samek Tomáš PHK0001 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:10 + 25:37
26. Ježek Vít JIL99XX C OK Jilemnice 65:26 + 31:53
27. Müller Tomáš OTK9901 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 67:21 + 33:48
28. Procházka Jakub SOP9903 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 70:21 + 36:48
29. Hybeš David CHT9903 C OOB SK Chrast 76:36 + 43:03
30. Bürger Matěj LPU0009 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 85:20 + 51:47
31. Perner Martin 65AXX02 C ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 105:02 + 71:29
Sedlář Jan TBM0010 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
H18B
10.10 km, 180 m, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 64:34
2. Wolf Filip TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov 66:37 + 2:03
3. Starý Ondra VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 68:31 + 3:57
4. Bořil Jan SJI9700 A OK Jihlava 69:06 + 4:32
5. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 A K.O.B. Choceň 74:58 + 10:24
6. Okarma Jacek 17P9800 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 81:07 + 16:33
7. Sosenko Szymon 17P9801 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 82:07 + 17:33
8. Lucerski Maciej 88P9700 C MKS Jelenia Góra 83:10 + 18:36
9. Kašpar Ludvík BOR9805 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 94:10 + 29:36
10. Frýba Dominik SJI9702 A OK Jihlava 96:04 + 31:30
11. Lubak Mateusz 17P9802 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 96:46 + 32:12
12. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 110:57 + 46:23
13. Burket Tomáš JIL9805 C OK Jilemnice 118:48 + 54:14
14. Kašpar Jakub ASU9747 A Magnus Orienteering 119:49 + 55:15
15. Bambousek Jan DOR9800 C OK Dobříš 140:36 + 76:02
Domogawa Marcel 88PXX02 C MKS Jelenia Góra DISK
Vandas Daniel PHK9805 A OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Švestka Vít KVS9700 B SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK
H21A
13.30 km, 190 m, 29 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8936
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Horák Patrik TUR9502 R OOB TJ Turnov 80:24 9140
2. Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 81:24 + 1:00 9031
3. Horvát Petr ASU9447 E Magnus Orienteering 85:01 + 4:37 8638
4. Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 C OOB TJ Turnov 85:36 + 5:12 8575
5. Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 86:58 + 6:34 8426
6. Luštický Martin TUR8700 R OOB TJ Turnov 88:25 + 8:01 8269
7. Prášil Marek SJI7313 R OK Jihlava 90:56 + 10:32 7996
8. Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 91:07 + 10:43 7976
9. Zbranek Roman ASU8808 R Magnus Orienteering 94:05 + 13:41 7653
10. Píro Matěj TTR8802 C OOB Třebíč 94:13 + 13:49 7639
11. Szeliga Bartosz 88P9600 C MKS Jelenia Góra 97:59 + 17:35
12. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 98:10 + 17:46 7210
13. Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 99:27 + 19:03 7071
14. Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 99:57 + 19:33 7016
15. Turczer Petr KSU7945 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 100:22 + 19:58 6971
16. Novák Pavel CTB7001 C SK OB Chotěboř 102:00 + 21:36 6794
17. Grzegorz Wróblewski 23PXX05 C OK!Sport 102:03 + 21:39
18. Fiala Martin TTR8801 C OOB Třebíč 102:48 + 22:24 6707
19. Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 103:07 + 22:43 6672
20. Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno 105:46 + 25:22 6384
21. Horáček Petr PHK9602 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 106:35 + 26:11 6296
22. Štregl Petr VRL7303 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 106:48 + 26:24 6272
23. Křivda Martin CHC9501 R K.O.B. Choceň 108:54 + 28:30 6044
24. Illner Jakub DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 109:25 + 29:01 5988
25. Slíva Jan LCE9602 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 109:53 + 29:29 5937
26. Pašek František KAM7600 C SK Kamenice 111:34 + 31:10 5754
27. Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 R SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 111:36 + 31:12 5751
28. Šťastný Karel CTB7901 C SK OB Chotěboř 113:03 + 32:39 5593
29. Gregor Martin CTB7701 C SK OB Chotěboř 113:51 + 33:27 5506
30. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 114:57 + 34:33 5387
31. Jalový Vlastimil RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko 119:31 + 39:07 4891
32. Šesták Jakub RBK9001 C SK Radioklub Blansko 119:46 + 39:22 4864
33. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 C O-mikron 120:17 + 39:53 4808
34. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 121:44 + 41:20 4650
35. Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 121:48 + 41:24 4643
36. Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 122:22 + 41:58 4581
37. Khýn Vítězslav ASU8304 C Magnus Orienteering 124:27 + 44:03 4355
38. Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C K.O.B. Choceň 125:09 + 44:45 4279
39. Cahel Marek LCE8803 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 126:14 + 45:50 4161
40. Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 134:45 + 54:21 3236
41. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 140:21 + 59:57 2628
Nečas Tomáš TZL8801 C SKOB Zlín DISK 0
Čermák Jan LPU9301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK 0
Bravený Vít ZBM9102 E SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK 0
Podsiadly Mateusz 17P9500 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw DISK
Slezák Jiří LCE9001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK 0
Nowak Maciej 88P9601 C MKS Jelenia Góra DISK
Dzioba Mateusz 88P9500 C MKS Jelenia Góra DISK
Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín DISK 0
Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 C SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK 0
Brabec Jaroslav ZBM8242 C SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK 0
Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk DISK 0
Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering DISK 0
Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK 0
H21B
11.00 km, 175 m, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6429
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 C KOB Moira Brno 78:34 6834
2. Navrátil Tomáš ASU8817 C Magnus Orienteering 83:47 + 5:13 6435
3. Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C OOB SK Chrast 89:14 + 10:40 6017
4. Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 C OOB Třebíč 92:33 + 13:59 5763
5. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk 98:02 + 19:28 5342
6. Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 99:29 + 20:55 5231
7. Hrouza Jan KRN8100 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 100:50 + 22:16 5128
8. Filičko Marek LPU7102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 101:55 + 23:21 5045
9. Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 C OK Jilemnice 109:34 + 31:00 4458
10. Seitler Milan ASU9148 C Magnus Orienteering 110:19 + 31:45 4401
11. Preissler Adam HAV8608 C SKOB Havířov 110:28 + 31:54 4389
12. Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 112:03 + 33:29 4268
13. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 C KOB Moira Brno 114:10 + 35:36 4105
14. Vašíček Michal ABM8908 C KOB Moira Brno 117:35 + 39:01 3844
15. Culka Josef JHB8607 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 120:13 + 41:39 3642
16. Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 126:26 + 47:52 3165
17. Lehár Adam LPU9114 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 129:35 + 51:01 2924
18. Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 137:33 + 58:59 2313
19. Mutina Václav BFM9301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 147:43 + 69:09 1534
Trávníček Jan UOL7501 C SK UP Olomouc DISK 0
Knížek Jiří LPU8204 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK 0
Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast DISK 0
H21C
8.30 km, 135 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4222
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Bubela Tomáš KVS8100 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 76:32 4382
2. Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering 77:29 + 0:57 4332
3. Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 84:39 + 8:07 3951
4. Kysilko Zdeněk CHT8601 C OOB SK Chrast 88:59 + 12:27 3721
5. Hala Lukáš KAR8501 C SK Karlovice 90:47 + 14:15 3626
6. Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 92:46 + 16:14 3521
7. Vlach Jan JPV8237 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 94:44 + 18:12 3416
8. Tejkal Jan ADA8110 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 99:29 + 22:57 3164
9. Kopic Jiří JHB9107 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 118:40 + 42:08 2146
10. Otrusina David VBM8205 C VSK Mendelu Brno 138:37 + 62:05 1088
11. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 144:10 + 67:38 793
Thiemel Jiří ASU8948 C Magnus Orienteering DISK 0
H35B
7.60 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horký Jan UOL7100 C SK UP Olomouc 49:43
2. Arnošt Kamil DOR7301 C OK Dobříš 50:27 + 0:44
3. Sobczyński Kalikst 17P7100 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 52:37 + 2:54
4. Ciesiółka Sebastian 17P7500 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 55:57 + 6:14
5. Milán Pavel TBM7227 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56:54 + 7:11
6. Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:03 + 8:20
7. Rusin Jan BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 58:14 + 8:31
8. Smolka Martin STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 59:13 + 9:30
9. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 59:38 + 9:55
10. Vébr Radek HAV7103 C SKOB Havířov 60:57 + 11:14
11. Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 61:26 + 11:43
12. Sędłak Krystian 23PXX07 C OK!Sport 62:37 + 12:54
13. Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 65:05 + 15:22
14. Chaloupský David PHK7103 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:29 + 15:46
15. Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C OK Dobříš 65:57 + 16:14
16. Zlesák Martin CHT7302 C OOB SK Chrast 68:52 + 19:09
17. Václavek Jan LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 70:41 + 20:58
18. Matoušek Milan KSU6701 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 72:00 + 22:17
19. Belej Jiří LPU7421 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 72:54 + 23:11
20. Kolář Viktor HOR7300 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 72:59 + 23:16
21. Hecl Miloš KSU7601 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 74:25 + 24:42
22. Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C OK Dobříš 76:01 + 26:18
23. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 77:42 + 27:59
24. Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 77:47 + 28:04
25. Foršt Jakub DOR7501 C OK Dobříš 87:00 + 37:17
26. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C SOBSA 88:30 + 38:47
27. Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 C OOB SK Chrast 92:09 + 42:26
MS Hašek Jakub 6YC01 C Neregistrovaní 62:58 + 13:15
H35C
5.60 km, 150 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 49:28
2. Sedlář Petr TBM7319 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:18 + 3:50
3. Aleš David ASU7517 C Magnus Orienteering 53:56 + 4:28
4. Sadílek Ondřej NNNXX03 C Neregistrovaní 54:05 + 4:37
5. Jończy Daniel 88P7500 C MKS Jelenia Góra 55:04 + 5:36
6. Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C OOB Třebíč 57:48 + 8:20
7. Volkov Alexander 38S8000 C VZA Žilina 63:54 + 14:26
8. Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C OK Jilemnice 65:35 + 16:07
9. Štábl Roman KSU7501 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 67:20 + 17:52
10. Cveček Martin SSU7400 C SK Severka Šumperk 67:48 + 18:20
11. Bartášek Jiří ASU7448 C Magnus Orienteering 70:48 + 21:20
12. Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 70:56 + 21:28
13. Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 71:07 + 21:39
14. Dušek Václav PTI7619 C Sportovní klub Ptení 72:00 + 22:32
15. Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 72:44 + 23:16
16. Navrátil Martin ASU7449 C Magnus Orienteering 73:17 + 23:49
17. Macek Karel ASU7102 C Magnus Orienteering 74:03 + 24:35
18. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 C SK Netopýr Zákupy 75:11 + 25:43
19. Ticháček Jan AOP8000 C Orientační Běh Opava 75:17 + 25:49
20. Španěl Ondřej DOR7100 C OK Dobříš 76:23 + 26:55
21. Lorenc Václav DOR7200 C OK Dobříš 82:12 + 32:44
22. Seidenglanz Marek SSU7401 C SK Severka Šumperk 83:23 + 33:55
23. Stauch Michal 3LC7300 C Lipence 84:20 + 34:52
24. Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 84:21 + 34:53
25. Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 84:31 + 35:03
26. Rotek Pavel 5HC7701 C Rychlá Rota Rybníček 85:07 + 35:39
27. Holubář David KUO7101 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 87:21 + 37:53
28. Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C OK Jilemnice 87:36 + 38:08
29. Kroutil Petr ZBM7803 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 89:31 + 40:03
30. Pelánek Libor TBM7409 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 92:52 + 43:24
31. Šneider Miroslav ASU7101 C Magnus Orienteering 98:39 + 49:11
32. Možný Stanislav SSU7700 C SK Severka Šumperk 106:55 + 57:27
33. Hronza Jan DOR7800 C OK Dobříš 112:11 + 62:43
34. Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C OK Jilemnice 137:41 + 88:13
H45B
6.40 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sadílek Martin VIC6901 C OB Vizovice 46:11
2. Mudrák Stanislav LCE6701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 48:59 + 2:48
3. Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:47 + 4:36
4. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 52:45 + 6:34
5. Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C OOB Vamberk 53:53 + 7:42
6. Křivda Ivan 2PC6700 C Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 54:02 + 7:51
7. Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C OK Jilemnice 55:00 + 8:49
8. Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C KOB Konice 55:02 + 8:51
9. Ženčák Jaroslav 47C6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk 55:42 + 9:31
10. Čech Tomáš AOP7001 C Orientační Běh Opava 58:51 + 12:40
11. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C SKOB Havířov 59:24 + 13:13
12. Stárek Filip TUR6602 C OOB TJ Turnov 59:51 + 13:40
13. Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C OK Jilemnice 61:01 + 14:50
14. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 62:09 + 15:58
15. Valach Petr LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:34 + 17:23
16. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:43 + 18:32
17. Dundáček Milan SJH6902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 65:11 + 19:00
18. Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 66:09 + 19:58
19. Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 67:32 + 21:21
20. Roudný Václav LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 67:55 + 21:44
21. Mokrý Jan ABM6611 C KOB Moira Brno 67:57 + 21:46
22. Mokrý Pavel ABM6801 C KOB Moira Brno 68:12 + 22:01
23. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha 69:07 + 22:56
24. Romanovský Alois SJH6101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 70:35 + 24:24
25. Krhut Libor HAV6302 C SKOB Havířov 73:08 + 26:57
26. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 78:51 + 32:40
27. Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 78:56 + 32:45
28. Vacek František CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast 100:54 + 54:43
H45C
5.60 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 55:47
2. Jalový Vlastimil RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko 57:58 + 2:11
3. Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:19 + 2:32
4. Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno 59:07 + 3:20
5. Rajnošek Zdeněk BZR6301 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 61:37 + 5:50
6. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C K.O.B. Choceň 61:40 + 5:53
7. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 61:55 + 6:08
8. Jašek Milan TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62:15 + 6:28
9. Kula Jiří VAM6100 C OOB Vamberk 65:12 + 9:25
10. Matyáš Petr LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 66:41 + 10:54
11. Kubec Pavel STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 66:49 + 11:02
12. Vítek Zbyněk PTI6622 C Sportovní klub Ptení 68:58 + 13:11
13. Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 69:26 + 13:39
14. Hlava Miroslav KON6515 C KOB Konice 69:39 + 13:52
15. Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 74:50 + 19:03
16. Piše Dušan LCE6702 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 75:25 + 19:38
17. Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 77:39 + 21:52
18. Habiger Petr KSU7001 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 79:04 + 23:17
19. Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C OOB Třebíč 90:31 + 34:44
20. Strýček Jiří ADA58X1 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 95:28 + 39:41
21. Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 102:36 + 46:49
22. Greguš Miloš LBM6212 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 105:18 + 49:31
Riessler Otto OTK6800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DISK
Hruška Tomáš ZBM6401 C SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK
Vlach Josef KON6431 C KOB Konice DISK
H55B
5.60 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 40:27
2. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C SKOB Havířov 45:16 + 4:49
3. Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C SKOB Havířov 51:24 + 10:57
4. Knap Jan LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:46 + 12:19
5. Drągowski Robert 23PXX09 C OK!Sport 52:53 + 12:26
6. Hrouza Jan KRN5401 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 53:44 + 13:17
7. Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 54:22 + 13:55
8. Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C SKOB Zlín 56:28 + 16:01
9. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov 58:32 + 18:05
10. Konstanciak Andrzej 23PXX10 C OK!Sport 58:56 + 18:29
11. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice 60:39 + 20:12
12. Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 62:45 + 22:18
13. Wróblewski Tadeusz 23PXX08 C OK!Sport 65:34 + 25:07
14. Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:49 + 28:22
15. Janů Zdeněk KSU5749 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 69:47 + 29:20
16. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín 70:52 + 30:25
17. Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C OOB Vamberk 72:29 + 32:02
18. Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 72:53 + 32:26
19. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 74:55 + 34:28
20. Janeba Petr CHC6001 C K.O.B. Choceň 75:10 + 34:43
21. Černý Petr ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 75:11 + 34:44
22. Hájek Jan MAS5401 C KČT Aš 75:18 + 34:51
23. Ďoubalík Petr CHT6002 C OOB SK Chrast 97:07 + 56:40
24. Chromčák František JZL5201 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 143:07 + 102:40
Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč DISK
H55C
3.80 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Felkl Luděk 47C6000 C ASPV OA Šumperk 42:19
2. Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno 43:52 + 1:33
3. Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 45:41 + 3:22
4. Zlesák Milan CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast 46:05 + 3:46
5. Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast 46:13 + 3:54
6. Balcar Aleš PHK5703 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:50 + 6:31
7. Svoboda Slavomír SMB5801 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 49:13 + 6:54
8. Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč 49:41 + 7:22
9. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:38 + 9:19
10. Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 53:45 + 11:26
11. Henek Milan RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko 55:14 + 12:55
12. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 56:41 + 14:22
13. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 57:34 + 15:15
14. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 57:53 + 15:34
15. Pilc Oldřich ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 60:13 + 17:54
16. Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 62:12 + 19:53
17. Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 63:33 + 21:14
18. Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko 65:56 + 23:37
19. Karel Miloš JIL6004 C OK Jilemnice 68:26 + 26:07
20. Lusk Karel CHA5002 C OK Chrastava 69:03 + 26:44
21. Tomášek Pavel OTK5800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 69:28 + 27:09
22. Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 C OK Dobříš 71:09 + 28:50
23. Hrbas Vladimír KVS5301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 73:06 + 30:47
H65B
4.50 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno 45:52
2. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín 46:48 + 0:56
3. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 46:54 + 1:02
4. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 47:13 + 1:21
5. Valter Petr KBP4500 C KBP Praha 51:25 + 5:33
6. Čípa Jiří CET5002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 53:08 + 7:16
7. Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk 53:15 + 7:23
8. Vítek Josef CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast 53:34 + 7:42
9. Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 56:45 + 10:53
10. Sláma Dušan TBM4730 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:15 + 11:23
11. Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 60:04 + 14:12
12. Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 60:45 + 14:53
13. Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 61:19 + 15:27
14. Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice 62:21 + 16:29
15. Rybička Jan CET5001 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 66:51 + 20:59
16. Novák Karel NPA5001 C SK LOB Nová Paka 68:51 + 22:59
17. Procházka Jan TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69:34 + 23:42
18. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 88:20 + 42:28
19. Beneš Karel HAV4201 C SKOB Havířov 89:29 + 43:37
H75B
3.40 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 50:09
2. Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 56:40 + 6:31
3. Šidla Jiří OTK4001 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 68:24 + 18:15
4. Weber Petr PHK3901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 73:36 + 23:27
5. Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 82:19 + 32:10
6. Hanák Milan FSP3400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 90:48 + 40:39
HDR
1.70 km, 10 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gregorová Alice CTB0751 C SK OB Chotěboř 25:19
2. Stauch Daniel 3LC0600 C Lipence 26:46 + 1:27
3. Vernerová Hana TBM0780 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:50 + 1:31
4. Mudrák Šimon LCEXX01 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 27:28 + 2:09
5. Volkov Maksym 38S0700 C VZA Žilina 29:28 + 4:09
6. Prášil Šimon TTR0901 C OOB Třebíč 30:13 + 4:54
7. Zřídkaveselý Martin ZBM0808 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 30:18 + 4:59
8. Kroutil Tadeáš ZBM0901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 31:36 + 6:17
9. Jiras František DOR0900 C OK Dobříš 32:27 + 7:08
10. Strýčková Bára ADA0852 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 32:30 + 7:11
11. Janeba Viktor CHCXX01 C K.O.B. Choceň 32:55 + 7:36
12. Kroutil Jošt ZBM0701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 33:35 + 8:16
13. Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 34:00 + 8:41
14. Toman Matěj LBM0909 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 34:05 + 8:46
15. Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 34:33 + 9:14
16. Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:45 + 9:26
17. Král Ondřej ASU0746 C Magnus Orienteering 34:51 + 9:32
18. Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 34:59 + 9:40
19. Bartášková Karolína ASUXXXX C Magnus Orienteering 35:25 + 10:06
20. Odehnalová Tereza ADA0851 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 36:41 + 11:22
21. Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:06 + 11:47
22. Sadílková Zuzana NNNXX20 C Neregistrovaní 38:26 + 13:07
23. Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:56 + 13:37
24. Matečný Matyáš JPV0909 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 39:00 + 13:41
25. Švestka Štěpán KVS0601 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 39:34 + 14:15
26. Hrubý Lukáš JPV0404 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 40:04 + 14:45
27. Švestka Patrik KVS0703 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 41:01 + 15:42
28. Rotková Veronika 5HC0851 C Rychlá Rota Rybníček 41:33 + 16:14
29. Geryková Martina NNNXX01 C Neregistrovaní 41:59 + 16:40
30. Tejkalová Aneta ADA1050 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 42:56 + 17:37
31. Suchardová Ela JILXX01 C OK Jilemnice 43:03 + 17:44
32. Eliášek Patrik LBMXX20 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 43:18 + 17:59
33. Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 C VZA Žilina 43:38 + 18:19
34. Volkova Maja 38S0950 C VZA Žilina 43:58 + 18:39
35. Macek Vojtěch ASU0748 C Magnus Orienteering 44:17 + 18:58
36. Vítková Verča ZBM1461 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:15 + 20:56
37. Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 46:51 + 21:32
38. Kurfürst Matyáš TZL0591 C SKOB Zlín 47:43 + 22:24
39. Čeřovský Filip KON0099 C KOB Konice 49:01 + 23:42
40. Forstereviczová Julie DOR0850 C OK Dobříš 50:04 + 24:45
41. Housková Adéla DOR09X1 C OK Dobříš 50:08 + 24:49
42. Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 50:37 + 25:18
43. Eliášek Jakub LBMXX21 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52:21 + 27:02
44. Milánová Viktorie TBM0957 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 52:40 + 27:21
45. Brabec Lukáš ZBM1414 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 55:34 + 30:15
45. Brabec Lukáš ZBM1414 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 55:34 + 30:15
47. Neyrinck Nina NNN C Neregistrovaní 56:01 + 30:42
48. Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 C OOB Třebíč 60:06 + 34:47
49. Aleš Mikuláš ASU1017 C Magnus Orienteering 63:08 + 37:49
50. Alešová Anna ASU1077 C Magnus Orienteering 64:56 + 39:37
51. Verner Jan NNNXX23 C Neregistrovaní 66:39 + 41:20
52. Odvodyová Nikola LPU1252 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 95:03 + 69:44
53. Fukátková Ludmila LPU1053 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 95:51 + 70:32
Milánová Sára TBM09X1 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Kříž Jan TTR1201 C OOB Třebíč DISK
OPEN
4.70 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Benroth Martin 37X0001 C 39:30
2. Husáková Petra SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný 49:50 + 10:20
3. Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:45 + 12:15
4. Levý Tomáš ZAM6801 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 55:39 + 16:09
5. Vít David EKP7200 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:59 + 16:29
6. Kula Tadeáš VAM9700 C OOB Vamberk 58:12 + 18:42
7. Pekárek Aleš RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko 63:32 + 24:02
8. Úlehlová Monika BOR7599 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 64:08 + 24:38
9. Janda Petr NNNXX21 C Neregistrovaní 66:37 + 27:07
10. Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 67:43 + 28:13
11. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 C SK UP Olomouc 71:44 + 32:14
12. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 73:16 + 33:46
13. Uhrovič Blahoslav PTI8448 C Sportovní klub Ptení 73:23 + 33:53
14. Jirásková Dora NNNxx12 C Neregistrovaní 77:37 + 38:07
15. Cepek Pavel CST7301 C OB Strakonice 81:22 + 41:52
16. Zelenková Lenka 9CC0000 C NEREG 81:41 + 42:11
17. Prokeš Tomáš 44C8080 C Neregistrovaní 82:59 + 43:29
18. Skryja Ondřej PZR9502 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 85:27 + 45:57
19. Jireš František 9CC0001 C NEREG 88:44 + 49:14
20. Burešová Lenka 6EC8250 C Midný holky 95:42 + 56:12
21. Novák Miroslav NNNXX07 C Neregistrovaní 98:53 + 59:23
22. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C SK UP Olomouc 106:39 + 67:09
23. Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 110:53 + 71:23
24. Vítová Markéta EKP8454 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 124:18 + 84:48
Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
P
2.80 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cipryánová Alena 4DC7850 C Báječné ženy v běhu 32:47
2. Švestka Jiří KVS6804 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 33:40 + 0:53
3. Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C OK Dobříš 38:02 + 5:15
4. Barnetová Veronika ZAM9951 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 38:07 + 5:20
5. Greschner Luboš ASU7848 C Magnus Orienteering 39:44 + 6:57
5. Doubravová Blanka ASU7499 C Magnus Orienteering 39:44 + 6:57
7. Jurčák David SOP7808 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 40:50 + 8:03
8. Ebner Zdeněk KON8215 C KOB Konice 40:58 + 8:11
9. Beňovský Jiří KVS6801 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 41:58 + 9:11
10. Sadílková Lenka VIC7055 C OB Vizovice 42:09 + 9:22
11. Vlachová Olga KON6969 C KOB Konice 42:49 + 10:02
12. Horká Soňa UOL7150 C SK UP Olomouc 43:22 + 10:35
13. Kuhnová Karolína LPUXX01 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:41 + 11:54
14. Vých Luboš KOR7300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 45:36 + 12:49
15. Haltof Jindřich TRI6201 C TJ TŽ Třinec 46:23 + 13:36
16. Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:51 + 15:04
17. Prášilová Mirka TTR7451 C OOB Třebíč 48:22 + 15:35
18. Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 48:24 + 15:37
19. Pekárková Radka RBK6767 C SK Radioklub Blansko 48:25 + 15:38
20. Navrátilová Helena ASU7799 C Magnus Orienteering 49:14 + 16:27
21. Kubičková Ivana SJH6851 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 50:36 + 17:49
22. Balcar Vít CET8103 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 50:42 + 17:55
23. Otrusinová Olga VBM8652 C VSK Mendelu Brno 50:53 + 18:06
24. Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 51:01 + 18:14
25. Stryková Vlasta KSU7667 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 51:10 + 18:23
26. Pechancová Kateřina 8XC0001 C NER - Neregistrovaní 51:28 + 18:41
27. Balcarová Kateřina CET8252 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 52:41 + 19:54
28. Pitrmucová Šárka JIL7852 C OK Jilemnice 53:25 + 20:38
29. Hrubý Ondřej JPV7901 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 55:22 + 22:35
30. Machová Iveta NNNXX27 C Neregistrovaní 55:39 + 22:52
31. Papoušková Radka JPV5959 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 56:54 + 24:07
32. Hašková Arina 6YC51 C Neregistrovaní 59:15 + 26:28
33. Lehárová Iva NNNXX22 C Neregistrovaní 60:40 + 27:53
34. Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 63:30 + 30:43
35. Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 C KOB Moira Brno 65:17 + 32:30
36. Žemlíková Pavlína KVS6851 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 65:59 + 33:12
37. Housková Monika DORXX50 C OK Dobříš 66:18 + 33:31
38. Fučík Štěpán NNNXX05 C Neregistrovaní 66:37 + 33:50
39. Švestková Jana KVS7251 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 68:12 + 35:25
40. Choutková Lenka NNNXX26 C Neregistrovaní 69:44 + 36:57
41. Sedláčková Dagmar KVS7369 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 70:04 + 37:17
42. Veselá Lucie NNNxx13 C Neregistrovaní 70:52 + 38:05
43. Kučerová Chanová Andrea NNNXX25 C Neregistrovaní 70:54 + 38:07
44. Tichá Ivana KNC6250 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 72:26 + 39:39
45. Procingerová Ilona VRLXX01 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 77:08 + 44:21
46. Moravčíková Hana CHT9751 C OOB SK Chrast 77:41 + 44:54
Forsterevicz Matouš DOR0302 C OK Dobříš DISK
Jankovcová Marie TJP3950 C TJ Sokol Troja DISK
Pechancová Jana 8XC0002 C NER - Neregistrovaní DISK
Čeřovská Adéla KON0098 C KOB Konice DISK