Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech - E2

Kategorie: D21A

Datum:
29.08.2015
Místo konání:
Mikuleč
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Lenner Miroslav - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Víchová Ladislava - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Zvěřina Petr - R3
D21A
8.60 km, 155 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9425
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 62:43 9758
2. Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 64:19 + 1:36 9526
3. Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 68:01 + 5:18 8990
4. Hrušková Barbora ZBM9354 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 68:38 + 5:55 8900
5. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř 69:17 + 6:34 8806
6. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 70:01 + 7:18 8700
7. Krafková Lucie TUR8650 R OOB TJ Turnov 70:32 + 7:49 8625
8. Novotná Klára PHK9751 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 70:39 + 7:56 8608
9. Knapová Lenka LPU9351 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:58 + 9:15 8417
10. Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 72:08 + 9:25 8393
11. Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 74:15 + 11:32 8086
12. Nováková Tereza DKP9751 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 74:57 + 12:14 7985
13. Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 75:26 + 12:43 7915
14. Koderičová Tereza PHK9666 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 79:12 + 16:29 7369
15. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 81:07 + 18:24 7091
16. Benešová Jana SJH9451 R SJH Jindřichův Hradec 81:18 + 18:35 7064
17. Koporová Petra ZBM9353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 82:00 + 19:17 6963
18. Valachová Martina LPU9054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 83:20 + 20:37 6769
19. Voborníková Alena CTB9451 R SK OB Chotěboř 86:49 + 24:06 6265
20. Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 88:01 + 25:18 6091
21. Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 A SK Praga 89:23 + 26:40 5892
22. Drągowska Maria 23PXX01 C OK!Sport 91:10 + 28:27
23. Karbowiak Iga 17P9550 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 92:05 + 29:22
24. Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C OOB Třebíč 94:16 + 31:33 5185
25. Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C SK Praga 94:35 + 31:52 5139
26. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 97:07 + 34:24 4771
27. Procházková Marie SOP9551 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava 111:44 + 49:01 2653
28. Chroustová Lenka ZBM9457 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 115:16 + 52:33 2141
Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C SK LOB Nová Paka DISK 0
Jindřišková Martina ASU8597 C Magnus Orienteering DISK 0