Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech - E3

Datum:
30.08.2015
Místo konání:
Mikuleč
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Lenner Miroslav - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Víchová Ladislava - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Fencl Jiří
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12A     D12B     D14A     D14B     D16B     D18B     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35B     D35C     D45B     D45C     D55B     D55C     D65B     H10N     H10C     H12A     H12B     H14A     H14B     H16B     H18B     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35B     H35C     H45B     H45C     H55B     H55C     H65B     H75B     HDR     OPEN     P    
D10N
1.90 km, 20 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Výchová Veronika KOR0550 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 25:37
2. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 25:53 + 0:16
3. Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 C OK Jilemnice 26:59 + 1:22
4. Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C OK Jilemnice 28:04 + 2:27
5. Haasová Klára LPU0655 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:07 + 2:30
6. Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 29:56 + 4:19
7. Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:03 + 5:26
8. Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:58 + 7:21
9. Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:24 + 7:47
10. Sadílková Zuzana NNNXX54 C Neregistrovaní 39:35 + 13:58
11. Vlašaná Karolína DOR0751 C OK Dobříš 45:10 + 19:33
12. Mirčeva Tereza DOR0750 C OK Dobříš 45:52 + 20:15
13. Kundratová Eva JZL0950 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 47:22 + 21:45
14. Housková Barbora DOR0655 C OK Dobříš 48:11 + 22:34
Oujeská Simona ADA0551 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov DISK
D10C
2.20 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Batani Valentina TZL0551 C SKOB Zlín 19:01
2. Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 C SK Studenec 19:02 + 0:01
3. Pišová Adéla LCE0551 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 22:46 + 3:45
4. Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 22:51 + 3:50
5. Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 23:35 + 4:34
6. Batani Valeria TZL0550 C SKOB Zlín 24:04 + 5:03
7. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 25:14 + 6:13
8. Matečná Sofie JPV0567 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 26:48 + 7:47
8. Novotná Michaela TUR0551 C OOB TJ Turnov 26:48 + 7:47
10. Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 27:37 + 8:36
11. Bambousková Julie DOR0650 C OK Dobříš 29:59 + 10:58
12. Novotná Barbora TUR0552 C OOB TJ Turnov 30:18 + 11:17
13. Pazderníková Zdeňka ASU0698 C Magnus Orienteering 30:55 + 11:54
14. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 32:13 + 13:12
15. Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:59 + 13:58
16. Navrátilová Marie ASU0599 C Magnus Orienteering 33:25 + 14:24
17. Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:02 + 16:01
18. Hrubá Klára JPV0579 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 51:56 + 32:55
19. Ondruchová Anna ASU0699 C Magnus Orienteering 56:58 + 37:57
D12A
3.10 km, 40 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:07
2. Karlová Anna JIL0352 B OK Jilemnice 29:15 + 6:08
3. Pušová Bára LPU0357 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:05 + 6:58
4. Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:13 + 8:06
5. Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 B OK Dobříš 36:11 + 13:04
6. Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 B OK Dobříš 39:40 + 16:33
7. Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 B OK Dobříš 49:25 + 26:18
D12B
2.60 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vorlová Eva ASU0499 C Magnus Orienteering 22:59
2. Bártová Adéla LPU0353 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:03 + 1:04
3. Šneiderová Daniela ASU0398 B Magnus Orienteering 26:35 + 3:36
4. Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 C OK Jilemnice 28:18 + 5:19
5. Vlašaná Michaela DOR0452 C OK Dobříš 28:23 + 5:24
6. Lorencová Jana DOR0454 C OK Dobříš 35:17 + 12:18
7. Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C OK Jilemnice 37:27 + 14:28
8. Ďoubalíková Lenka CHT0351 C OOB SK Chrast 38:45 + 15:46
9. Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353 C OK Jilemnice 39:10 + 16:11
10. Riesslerová Eliška OTK0350 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 51:33 + 28:34
11. Blažková Simona ASU0498 C Magnus Orienteering 66:50 + 43:51
Rotková Markéta 5HC0451 C Rychlá Rota Rybníček DISK
D14A
3.50 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Korpasová Lucie LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 32:07
2. Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 33:16 + 1:09
3. Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 B K.O.B. Choceň 33:55 + 1:48
4. Kubíčková Iva ZAM0151 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 35:18 + 3:11
5. Držková Berenika LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:38 + 3:31
6. Kovářová Jana CET0251 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová 36:37 + 4:30
7. Linková Lucie TUR0251 B OOB TJ Turnov 36:46 + 4:39
8. Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B SK LOB Nová Paka 37:05 + 4:58
9. Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 37:32 + 5:25
10. Jelínková Zuzana CHC0151 C K.O.B. Choceň 39:04 + 6:57
11. Smolková Sabina STE0250 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk 45:01 + 12:54
12. Kastnerová Jessica DOR0250 B OK Dobříš 50:17 + 18:10
13. Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 52:02 + 19:55
14. Zlesáková Adéla CHT0151 C OOB SK Chrast 59:21 + 27:14
15. Ďoubalíková Marie CHT0153 C OOB SK Chrast 67:21 + 35:14
D14B
2.80 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pekařová Jana TUR0252 C OOB TJ Turnov 25:48
2. Dvořáková Anna JIL0154 C OK Jilemnice 29:53 + 4:05
3. Šritrová Lenka TUV0252 B SOK TJ Turnov 31:01 + 5:13
4. Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C OK Jilemnice 33:50 + 8:02
5. Bednaříková Emma VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 36:49 + 11:01
6. Weberová Adéla PHK0155 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:48 + 15:00
7. Sadílková Iva VIC0151 C OB Vizovice 46:20 + 20:32
8. Greschnerová Tereza ASU0299 C Magnus Orienteering 53:03 + 27:15
D16B
4.00 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Peterová Jana LPU0057 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:34
2. Bruková Magda TRI0054 A TJ TŽ Třinec 31:04 + 0:30
3. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 31:50 + 1:16
4. Cych Agnieszka 17P0051 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 31:57 + 1:23
5. Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 32:30 + 1:56
6. Plhalová Šárka ASU0097 A Magnus Orienteering 33:05 + 2:31
7. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 A K.O.B. Choceň 35:16 + 4:42
8. Poláková Tereza SOP9951 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava 37:44 + 7:10
9. Thořová Markéta TUR9952 B OOB TJ Turnov 37:45 + 7:11
10. Piwko Gabiela 88P0050 C MKS Jelenia Góra 37:58 + 7:24
11. Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 B OK Jihlava 38:47 + 8:13
12. Ciesiółka Katarzyna 17P0050 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 38:59 + 8:25
13. Kundratová Lucie TZL0058 A SKOB Zlín 39:00 + 8:26
14. Hápová Petra PHK0051 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:01 + 8:27
15. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:36 + 9:02
16. Nentvichová Klára DOR9950 B OK Dobříš 40:06 + 9:32
17. Čechová Klára AOP9951 A Orientační Běh Opava 40:18 + 9:44
18. Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:04 + 10:30
19. Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 43:49 + 13:15
20. Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:15 + 13:41
21. Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 48:51 + 18:17
22. Poláková Lenka SOP0151 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava 49:32 + 18:58
23. Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099 A Magnus Orienteering 51:32 + 20:58
24. Hlaváčková Petra PHK0052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:49 + 22:15
25. Mokrá Michaela ABM0063 C KOB Moira Brno 60:40 + 30:06
26. Müllerová Erika OTK0050 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 70:45 + 40:11
27. Vacková Anna CHT0051 C OOB SK Chrast 72:22 + 41:48
Pejšková Eva JHB9953 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod DISK
D18B
4.50 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čechová Tereza SJI9852 A OK Jihlava 36:18
2. Kostrzewska Justyna 17P9853 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 37:31 + 1:13
3. Zięba Emilia 17P9850 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 38:32 + 2:14
4. Linková Alena TUR9751 A OOB TJ Turnov 39:34 + 3:16
5. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 39:51 + 3:33
6. Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 A OOB TJ Turnov 40:46 + 4:28
7. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec 40:48 + 4:30
8. Horvátová Hana ASU9797 A Magnus Orienteering 41:10 + 4:52
9. Tesařová Jana TRI9751 A TJ TŽ Třinec 42:02 + 5:44
10. Grycová Veronika TBM9859 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:08 + 7:50
11. Vlachová Kateřina KON9898 B KOB Konice 49:54 + 13:36
12. Smrčková Dominika KSU9799 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 50:10 + 13:52
13. Parkanová Veronika SJH9751 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec 57:42 + 21:24
14. Habigerová Jana KSU9888 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 62:03 + 25:45
15. Korpasová Tereza LBM9898 A TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 72:39 + 36:21
16. Davidová Anežka JIL9752 C OK Jilemnice 77:30 + 41:12
D21A
6.30 km, 150 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9348
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hrušková Barbora ZBM9354 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 43:26 9599
2. Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 44:48 + 1:22 9313
3. Knapová Lenka LPU9351 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:40 + 2:14 9132
4. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:42 + 2:16 9125
5. Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:00 + 2:34 9062
6. Krafková Lucie TUR8650 R OOB TJ Turnov 46:25 + 2:59 8974
7. Nováková Tereza DKP9751 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:38 + 3:12 8929
8. Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 47:07 + 3:41 8828
9. Novotná Klára PHK9751 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:26 + 4:00 8762
10. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 49:01 + 5:35 8430
11. Koderičová Tereza PHK9666 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:57 + 9:31 7606
12. Benešová Jana SJH9451 R SJH Jindřichův Hradec 53:18 + 9:52 7533
13. Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C SK Praga 55:12 + 11:46 7135
14. Koporová Petra ZBM9353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 55:22 + 11:56 7100
15. Drągowska Maria 23PXX01 C OK!Sport 56:59 + 13:33
16. Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C OOB Třebíč 58:16 + 14:50 6493
17. Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 A SK Praga 59:58 + 16:32 6137
18. Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C SK LOB Nová Paka 63:03 + 19:37 5491
19. Procházková Marie SOP9551 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava 63:13 + 19:47 5456
20. Jindřišková Martina ASU8597 C Magnus Orienteering 63:31 + 20:05 5393
21. Chroustová Lenka ZBM9457 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 64:59 + 21:33 5086
22. Karbowiak Iga 17P9550 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 69:34 + 26:08
23. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 70:35 + 27:09 3913
24. Valachová Martina LPU9054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 77:32 + 34:06 2457
Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 R SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK 0
D21B
5.40 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5319
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Matrasová Vendula CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast 49:50 5399
2. Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 50:52 + 1:02 5290
3. Izydorczyk Urszula 88P9650 C MKS Jelenia Góra 51:03 + 1:13
4. Vítková Lucie PTI9474 C Sportovní klub Ptení 51:05 + 1:15 5267
5. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 C O-mikron 54:17 + 4:27 4931
6. Ebnerová Eva KON8277 C KOB Konice 54:42 + 4:52 4887
7. Šádková Martina PHK9653 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:53 + 6:03 4763
8. Šmídová Stanislava CHT8751 C OOB SK Chrast 55:57 + 6:07 4756
9. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 59:44 + 9:54 4358
10. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 61:14 + 11:24 4200
11. Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 64:00 + 14:10 3910
12. Habigerová Radka KSU9559 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 65:05 + 15:15 3796
13. Šádková Lucie PHK9654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 81:35 + 31:45 2061
14. Binková Jana CHT8651 C OOB SK Chrast 95:21 + 45:31 614
D21C
4.70 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 2090
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Tesařová Eva RBK9253 C SK Radioklub Blansko 43:33 2195
2. Pilcová Sabina JPV9898 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 44:38 + 1:05 2146
3. Podlipná Veronika NPA8152 C SK LOB Nová Paka 49:14 + 5:41
4. Pekárková Monika RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko 49:25 + 5:52 1928
5. Richterová Nataša ADA7451 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 55:47 + 12:14 1638
6. Jeřábková Ema BOR9957 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 66:55 + 23:22 1131
D35B
5.40 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ďoubalíková Veronika CHT7351 C OOB SK Chrast 41:45
2. Batani Hana TZL7351 C SKOB Zlín 43:25 + 1:40
3. Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk 43:55 + 2:10
4. Samková Renáta PHK7456 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:02 + 5:17
5. Arnoštová Kateřina DOR7652 C OK Dobříš 47:46 + 6:01
6. Chmelářová Radka JPV7650 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 48:06 + 6:21
7. Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:45 + 8:00
8. Jarošová Petra ZPV6666 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 51:02 + 9:17
9. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:21 + 9:36
10. Křivdová Lenka 2PC1350 C Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 51:23 + 9:38
11. Kovářová Anna CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 51:50 + 10:05
12. Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C OK Jilemnice 52:43 + 10:58
13. Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 53:22 + 11:37
14. Kundratová Jana JZL7351 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 53:43 + 11:58
15. Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín 54:49 + 13:04
16. Kurfürstová Irena TZL8091 C SKOB Zlín 55:45 + 14:00
17. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:31 + 15:46
18. Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 58:02 + 16:17
19. Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:34 + 16:49
20. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 60:45 + 19:00
21. Forstereviczová Jana DOR7653 C OK Dobříš 61:18 + 19:33
Fukátková Miroslava VIC7658 C OB Vizovice DISK
D35C
4.10 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ježková Romana JIL7552 C OK Jilemnice 40:31
2. Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:26 + 2:55
3. Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 43:37 + 3:06
4. Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 43:44 + 3:13
5. Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice 44:58 + 4:27
6. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 45:54 + 5:23
7. Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 46:45 + 6:14
8. Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 48:01 + 7:30
9. Hladká Petra KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 48:09 + 7:38
10. Kroutilová Eva ZBM7861 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 49:01 + 8:30
11. Kubecová Jana STB7399 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 49:03 + 8:32
12. Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 49:30 + 8:59
13. Stauchová Iva 3LC7450 C Lipence 51:15 + 10:44
14. Haasová Renata LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:07 + 12:36
15. Černá Petra ALB7450 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 54:04 + 13:33
16. Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 54:29 + 13:58
17. Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš 55:12 + 14:41
18. Lorencová Marcela DOR7752 C OK Dobříš 59:44 + 19:13
19. Mirčeva Lenka DOR7350 C OK Dobříš 60:56 + 20:25
20. Procházková Martina SOP7351 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 63:56 + 23:25
21. Švancárová Helena KSU7252 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 65:14 + 24:43
22. Pavlíčková Lenka DOR7251 C OK Dobříš 71:55 + 31:24
23. Šneiderová Lucie ASU7498 C Magnus Orienteering 72:25 + 31:54
D45B
4.40 km, 85 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čechová Zuzana SJI6951 C OK Jihlava 44:31
2. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 45:56 + 1:25
3. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 46:23 + 1:52
4. Perner Heda 65AXX01 C ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 46:55 + 2:24
5. Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 47:31 + 3:00
6. Grycová Jana TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:51 + 3:20
7. Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 48:11 + 3:40
8. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 50:22 + 5:51
9. Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C KOB Konice 50:38 + 6:07
9. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C SKOB Havířov 50:38 + 6:07
11. Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C USK Praha 51:17 + 6:46
12. Šmelíková Hana ASU6999 C Magnus Orienteering 52:32 + 8:01
13. Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 C VZA Žilina 53:17 + 8:46
14. Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk 55:33 + 11:02
15. Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 58:28 + 13:57
16. Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 59:52 + 15:21
17. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 60:11 + 15:40
18. Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C KOB Moira Brno 62:54 + 18:23
19. Novotná Iva SHK6151 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 64:45 + 20:14
20. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C SKOB Havířov 65:07 + 20:36
21. Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 66:51 + 22:20
22. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C SKOB Havířov 75:56 + 31:25
23. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 77:31 + 33:00
24. Schäferová Jana TZL6566 C SKOB Zlín 79:52 + 35:21
25. Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:39 + 42:08
26. Kukolová Alena LCE6651 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 99:48 + 55:17
D45C
3.60 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 40:47
2. Syslová Iva TTR6151 C OOB Třebíč 42:11 + 1:24
3. Kulová Jana VAM6550 C OOB Vamberk 45:50 + 5:03
4. Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno 46:19 + 5:32
5. Roudná Eva LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:28 + 5:41
6. Jašková Monika TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:37 + 5:50
7. Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:02 + 7:15
8. Dragowska Marzena 23PXX02 C OK!Sport 51:30 + 10:43
9. Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 51:34 + 10:47
10. Felklová Jarmila 47C6050 C ASPV OA Šumperk 51:41 + 10:54
11. Ženčáková Marie 47C6850 C ASPV OA Šumperk 56:45 + 15:58
12. Jaklová Olga LTU6751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 72:14 + 31:27
13. Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 79:42 + 38:55
Nentvichová Romana DOR6651 C OK Dobříš DISK
Strachotová Eva ASU6099 C Magnus Orienteering DISK
D55B
3.90 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 42:20
2. Kuchařová Ada TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:13 + 1:53
3. Jansová Alena CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast 44:44 + 2:24
4. Hušková Eva NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka 47:17 + 4:57
5. Procházková Helena TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:32 + 7:12
6. Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 49:49 + 7:29
7. Janská Iva LBM5795 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52:56 + 10:36
8. Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka 53:27 + 11:07
9. Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice 55:57 + 13:37
10. Štáblová Jitka HSU5350 C Horizont klub Šumperk 56:50 + 14:30
11. Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice 57:31 + 15:11
12. Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 58:46 + 16:26
Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK
D55C
3.50 km, 35 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C SK UP Olomouc 34:51
2. Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 43:44 + 8:53
3. Balcarová Eva PHK5952 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 44:18 + 9:27
4. Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:21 + 16:30
5. Jalová Marie RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko 51:41 + 16:50
6. Nováková Jana NPA5552 C SK LOB Nová Paka 54:46 + 19:55
7. Wróblewska Bogna 23PXX03 C OK!Sport 55:29 + 20:38
8. Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín 55:30 + 20:39
9. Lusková Olga CHA5650 C OK Chrastava 55:55 + 21:04
10. Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč 56:45 + 21:54
11. Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 57:00 + 22:09
D65B
2.90 km, 20 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Slámová Hana TBM4951 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:24
2. Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 36:53 + 0:29
3. Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:14 + 2:50
4. Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 42:44 + 6:20
5. Malá Marie LPU4753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:52 + 10:28
6. Liščinská Eva TBM4451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:31 + 13:07
7. Lhotská Hana ZAM4651 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 50:40 + 14:16
8. Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 55:04 + 18:40
9. Bogdálková Věra LBM4858 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 80:07 + 43:43
H10N
1.90 km, 20 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka 20:55
2. Sork Dominik BOR0549 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 23:16 + 2:21
3. Oujeský Lukáš ADA0504 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 24:19 + 3:24
4. Navrátil Pavel ASU0747 C Magnus Orienteering 25:17 + 4:22
5. Jiras Antonín DOR0701 C OK Dobříš 25:56 + 5:01
6. Kučera Teodor DOR0800 C OK Dobříš 33:55 + 13:00
7. Španěl Filip DOR0704 C OK Dobříš 34:19 + 13:24
8. Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 40:06 + 19:11
9. Greschner Adam ASU0547 C Magnus Orienteering 42:44 + 21:49
10. Šneider Kvido ASU0749 C Magnus Orienteering 47:45 + 26:50
11. Oujeský Dan ADA0701 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 71:08 + 50:13
12. Riessler Štěpán OTK0500 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 75:49 + 54:54
H10C
2.20 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 17:45
2. Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 19:57 + 2:12
3. Strýček Jan ADA0503 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 20:04 + 2:19
4. Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 C OOB Třebíč 21:17 + 3:32
5. Nový Jáchym DOR0502 C OK Dobříš 24:05 + 6:20
6. Juška Michal LPU0504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:11 + 7:26
7. Čivrný Jan VRL0501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 25:26 + 7:41
8. Jiras Jenda DOR0505 C OK Dobříš 25:46 + 8:01
9. Votoček Michal JIL0601 C OK Jilemnice 26:25 + 8:40
10. Sucharda Tomáš JIL06XX C OK Jilemnice 26:29 + 8:44
11. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 28:31 + 10:46
12. Lorenc Vašík DOR0702 C OK Dobříš 28:37 + 10:52
13. Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 C SK LOB Nová Paka 30:24 + 12:39
14. Hronza Štěpán DOR0501 C OK Dobříš 32:14 + 14:29
15. Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:41 + 14:56
16. Španěl Benedikt DOR0508 C OK Dobříš 33:30 + 15:45
17. Kovář Radim CET0501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 36:00 + 18:15
18. Zlesák Matyáš CHT0601 C OOB SK Chrast 39:00 + 21:15
19. Forsterevicz Ondřej DOR0509 C OK Dobříš 42:47 + 25:02
20. Pekárek Martin RBK0501 C SK Radioklub Blansko 45:28 + 27:43
H12A
3.50 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Waněk Hubert VRL0302 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 25:46
2. Milán Jakub TBM0411 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:46 + 1:00
3. Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 29:05 + 3:19
4. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 29:07 + 3:21
5. Tůma Šimon TAP0400 C KOB TRETRA Praha 31:23 + 5:37
6. Čech Vít AOP0302 B Orientační Běh Opava 31:35 + 5:49
7. Štábl Adam KSU0401 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 31:41 + 5:55
8. Kolář Šimon HOR0400 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 31:59 + 6:13
9. Haas Filip LPU0401 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:44 + 6:58
10. Krpata Michal LPU0403 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:50 + 7:04
11. Juška Jiří LPU0304 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:19 + 7:33
12. Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 34:16 + 8:30
13. Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 B OK Dobříš 34:36 + 8:50
14. Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka 34:46 + 9:00
15. Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:55 + 9:09
16. Fencl Jáchym LPU0301 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:00 + 9:14
17. Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:42 + 10:56
18. Sędłak Michał 23PXX04 C OK!Sport 38:03 + 12:17
19. Lička Adam VBM0301 B VSK Mendelu Brno 38:32 + 12:46
20. Beneš Jindřich KON0404 C KOB Konice 39:53 + 14:07
21. Fajfer Filip NPA0401 C SK LOB Nová Paka 45:00 + 19:14
22. Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 45:45 + 19:59
23. Stryk Štěpán KSU0306 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 46:09 + 20:23
24. Hybeš Michal CHT0401 B OOB SK Chrast 53:22 + 27:36
25. Haltof Adam TRI0300 C TJ TŽ Třinec 55:04 + 29:18
26. Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka 63:54 + 38:08
H12B
2.60 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štábl Patrik KSU0606 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 22:49
2. Jończy Jakub 88P0300 C MKS Jelenia Góra 25:45 + 2:56
3. Procinger Jakub VRL0305 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 26:41 + 3:52
4. Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:43 + 4:54
5. Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 28:18 + 5:29
6. Nigrin Matouš DOR0303 C OK Dobříš 32:42 + 9:53
7. Švestka Jakub KVS0303 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 34:14 + 11:25
8. Kašpar Vojtěch BOR0402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 38:16 + 15:27
9. Hronza Jakub DOR0300 C OK Dobříš 38:40 + 15:51
10. Bartášek Tomáš ASU0447 C Magnus Orienteering 43:04 + 20:15
11. Španěl Vojtěch DOR0407 C OK Dobříš 54:16 + 31:27
Kašpar Štěpán BOR0403 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
H14A
5.30 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:03
2. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň 37:12 + 0:09
3. Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:02 + 2:59
4. Milán Tomáš TBM0111 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:14 + 3:11
5. Šafář Martin KSU0105 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 41:35 + 4:32
6. Rücker Jan HOR0201 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 44:21 + 7:18
7. Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:27 + 8:24
8. Kundrata Jan JZL0201 B TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 51:02 + 13:59
9. Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:39 + 17:36
10. Kligl Radim TBM0103 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:55 + 18:52
11. Andrzejewski Milosz 88PXX01 C MKS Jelenia Góra 63:01 + 25:58
12. Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:07 + 31:04
13. Hamet Petr DOR0202 C OK Dobříš 75:00 + 37:57
14. Pelánek Ondřej TBM0107 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 78:12 + 41:09
Kruk Wojciech 88P0100 C MKS Jelenia Góra DISK
Macek Ondřej LPU0209 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
H14B
3.50 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Burket Vojtěch JIL0105 C OK Jilemnice 31:37
2. Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 33:53 + 2:16
3. Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 B OK Jilemnice 34:44 + 3:07
4. Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B OK Jilemnice 34:48 + 3:11
5. Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 35:11 + 3:34
6. Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B OK Jilemnice 35:55 + 4:18
7. Kučera Jan PHK0100 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:27 + 4:50
8. Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 B OK Jilemnice 39:33 + 7:56
9. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200 C SKOB Havířov 42:30 + 10:53
10. Husák Zdeněk SLA0201 B SKOB Slaný 43:51 + 12:14
11. Procinger Jan VRL0102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 44:33 + 12:56
12. Hecl František KSU0201 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 44:51 + 13:14
H16B
6.10 km, 140 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:31
2. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 43:36 + 3:05
3. Šrámek Ondřej KSU9909 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 43:54 + 3:23
4. Hlaváč Ondřej TBM9901 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:25 + 5:54
5. Gedeon Dominik KSU9900 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 48:01 + 7:30
6. Horčička Vít UOL9919 A SK UP Olomouc 48:31 + 8:00
7. Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 A OOB TJ Turnov 48:55 + 8:24
8. Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 49:45 + 9:14
9. Matoušek Matěj KSU0005 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 51:27 + 10:56
10. Müller Jonáš KSU9906 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 51:47 + 11:16
11. Čech Petr SJI0001 A OK Jihlava 54:41 + 14:10
12. Sedlář Jan TBM0010 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:11 + 14:40
13. Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B OK Jilemnice 57:00 + 16:29
14. Koudelka Tomáš SJH0003 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 57:05 + 16:34
15. Mikołaj Krawczynski 17P2000 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 58:00 + 17:29
16. Procházka Zdeněk SOP9901 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava 58:09 + 17:38
17. Czapliński Jakub 17P0001 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 58:15 + 17:44
18. Ondráček Radek KSU9933 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 58:29 + 17:58
19. Samek Tomáš PHK0001 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:47 + 19:16
20. Hajný Vojtěch JIL9902 C OK Jilemnice 60:03 + 19:32
21. Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 A OOB TJ Turnov 61:11 + 20:40
22. Ledniowski Filip 17P0002 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 61:35 + 21:04
23. Rosłaniec Mateusz 17P0000 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 65:02 + 24:31
24. Müller Tomáš OTK9901 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 69:26 + 28:55
25. Beneš Miroslav KON9915 B KOB Konice 69:59 + 29:28
26. Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 71:13 + 30:42
27. Bürger Matěj LPU0009 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 82:31 + 42:00
28. Ježek Vít JIL99XX C OK Jilemnice 91:29 + 50:58
29. Procházka Jakub SOP9903 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 112:47 + 72:16
30. Hůlek Matěj PHK9904 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 115:30 + 74:59
31. Perner Martin 65AXX02 C ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 125:35 + 85:04
H18B
6.40 km, 150 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 41:48
2. Starý Ondra VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 42:19 + 0:31
3. Wolf Filip TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov 43:06 + 1:18
4. Bořil Jan SJI9700 A OK Jihlava 45:19 + 3:31
5. Bendák Jan PHK9800 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:31 + 5:43
6. Sosenko Szymon 17P9801 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 51:55 + 10:07
7. Okarma Jacek 17P9800 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 52:34 + 10:46
8. Lucerski Maciej 88P9700 C MKS Jelenia Góra 52:57 + 11:09
9. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 A K.O.B. Choceň 53:12 + 11:24
10. Vandas Daniel PHK9805 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:12 + 15:24
11. Frýba Dominik SJI9702 A OK Jihlava 57:17 + 15:29
12. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 61:19 + 19:31
13. Lubak Mateusz 17P9802 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 63:49 + 22:01
14. Domogawa Marcel 88PXX02 C MKS Jelenia Góra 68:05 + 26:17
15. Kašpar Ludvík BOR9805 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 69:07 + 27:19
16. Burket Tomáš JIL9805 C OK Jilemnice 69:25 + 27:37
17. Kašpar Jakub ASU9747 A Magnus Orienteering 73:45 + 31:57
18. Bambousek Jan DOR9800 C OK Dobříš 91:53 + 50:05
Švestka Vít KVS9700 B SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK
H21A
9.70 km, 170 m, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8989
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Zbranek Roman ASU8808 R Magnus Orienteering 56:17 9119
2. Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:21 + 1:04 8951
3. Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 57:42 + 1:25 8896
4. Horák Patrik TUR9502 R OOB TJ Turnov 58:34 + 2:17 8760
5. Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 59:18 + 3:01 8644
6. Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 C OOB TJ Turnov 59:52 + 3:35 8555
7. Luštický Martin TUR8700 R OOB TJ Turnov 60:44 + 4:27 8419
8. Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 60:45 + 4:28 8416
9. Prášil Marek SJI7313 R OK Jihlava 61:42 + 5:25 8266
10. Horvát Petr ASU9447 E Magnus Orienteering 62:15 + 5:58 8180
11. Dzioba Mateusz 88P9500 C MKS Jelenia Góra 62:57 + 6:40
12. Čermák Jan LPU9301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:03 + 9:46 7582
13. Szeliga Bartosz 88P9600 C MKS Jelenia Góra 66:28 + 10:11
14. Podsiadly Mateusz 17P9500 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 67:19 + 11:02
15. Nowak Maciej 88P9601 C MKS Jelenia Góra 67:24 + 11:07
16. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 67:43 + 11:26 7319
17. Grzegorz Wróblewski 23PXX05 C OK!Sport 68:05 + 11:48
18. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:11 + 11:54 7246
19. Khýn Vítězslav ASU8304 C Magnus Orienteering 68:36 + 12:19 7180
20. Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 70:05 + 13:48 6947
21. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 70:52 + 14:35 6824
22. Pašek František KAM7600 C SK Kamenice 71:42 + 15:25 6692
23. Horáček Petr PHK9602 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 72:06 + 15:49 6630
24. Slíva Jan LCE9602 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 72:22 + 16:05 6588
25. Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 R SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 73:23 + 17:06 6428
26. Bravený Vít ZBM9102 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 74:26 + 18:09 6262
27. Jalový Vlastimil RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko 75:01 + 18:44 6170
28. Šesták Jakub RBK9001 C SK Radioklub Blansko 75:32 + 19:15 6089
29. Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno 75:52 + 19:35 6037
30. Štregl Petr VRL7303 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 75:56 + 19:39 6026
31. Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 76:19 + 20:02 5966
32. Křivda Martin CHC9501 R K.O.B. Choceň 76:36 + 20:19 5921
33. Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 76:42 + 20:25 5906
34. Illner Jakub DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 76:55 + 20:38 5871
35. Turczer Petr KSU7945 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 77:23 + 21:06 5798
36. Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 77:28 + 21:11 5785
37. Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 79:25 + 23:08 5478
38. Fiala Martin TTR8801 C OOB Třebíč 80:23 + 24:06 5326
39. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 82:57 + 26:40 4922
40. Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 83:08 + 26:51 4893
41. Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 86:39 + 30:22 4340
42. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 C O-mikron 87:30 + 31:13 4206
43. Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C K.O.B. Choceň 89:11 + 32:54 3941
44. Cahel Marek LCE8803 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 91:39 + 35:22 3553
45. Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 99:21 + 43:04 2341
46. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 103:09 + 46:52 1743
Nečas Tomáš TZL8801 C SKOB Zlín DISK 0
Slezák Jiří LCE9001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK 0
Vlažný Jan LCE8901 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK 0
Píro Matěj TTR8802 C OOB Třebíč DISK 0
H21B
7.60 km, 150 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6429
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 C KOB Moira Brno 51:07 6744
2. Navrátil Tomáš ASU8817 C Magnus Orienteering 53:23 + 2:16 6473
3. Knížek Jiří LPU8204 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:46 + 5:39 6069
4. Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C OOB SK Chrast 57:34 + 6:27 5973
5. Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 60:19 + 9:12 5644
6. Hrouza Jan KRN8100 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 62:50 + 11:43 5343
7. Filičko Marek LPU7102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:05 + 11:58 5313
8. Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 C OOB Třebíč 64:01 + 12:54 5201
9. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk 64:13 + 13:06 5178
10. Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 67:26 + 16:19 4793
11. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 C KOB Moira Brno 67:47 + 16:40 4751
12. Culka Josef JHB8607 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 69:13 + 18:06 4580
13. Seitler Milan ASU9148 C Magnus Orienteering 70:00 + 18:53 4486
14. Lehár Adam LPU9114 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:01 + 24:54 3766
15. Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 C OK Jilemnice 77:23 + 26:16 3603
16. Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 77:49 + 26:42 3551
17. Handlová Andrea ABM9255 C KOB Moira Brno 103:55 + 52:48
Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek DISK 0
H21C
6.50 km, 120 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4222
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering 52:07 4526
2. Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 57:50 + 5:43 4097
3. Bubela Tomáš KVS8100 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 58:34 + 6:27 4042
4. Kysilko Zdeněk CHT8601 C OOB SK Chrast 60:05 + 7:58 3928
5. Tejkal Jan ADA8110 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 74:12 + 22:05 2867
6. Vlach Jan JPV8237 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 78:34 + 26:27 2539
7. Thiemel Jiří ASU8948 C Magnus Orienteering 83:27 + 31:20 2172
8. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 99:03 + 46:56 999
9. Otrusina David VBM8205 C VSK Mendelu Brno 105:28 + 53:21 517
H35B
6.80 km, 150 m, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Arnošt Kamil DOR7301 C OK Dobříš 47:05
2. Horký Jan UOL7100 C SK UP Olomouc 48:14 + 1:09
3. Sobczyński Kalikst 17P7100 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 48:22 + 1:17
4. Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:05 + 3:00
5. Chaloupský David PHK7103 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:58 + 3:53
6. Milán Pavel TBM7227 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 51:19 + 4:14
7. Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 53:28 + 6:23
8. Belej Jiří LPU7421 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:11 + 8:06
9. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 57:22 + 10:17
10. Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 57:40 + 10:35
11. Rusin Jan BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 58:55 + 11:50
12. Sędłak Krystian 23PXX07 C OK!Sport 59:33 + 12:28
13. Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C OK Dobříš 59:38 + 12:33
14. Kolář Viktor HOR7300 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 59:47 + 12:42
15. Zlesák Martin CHT7302 C OOB SK Chrast 64:03 + 16:58
16. Hecl Miloš KSU7601 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 64:05 + 17:00
17. Vébr Radek HAV7103 C SKOB Havířov 64:22 + 17:17
18. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:07 + 18:02
19. Smolka Martin STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 65:38 + 18:33
20. Ciesiółka Sebastian 17P7500 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 66:58 + 19:53
21. Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 67:36 + 20:31
22. Foršt Jakub DOR7501 C OK Dobříš 68:58 + 21:53
23. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C SOBSA 69:11 + 22:06
24. Matoušek Milan KSU6701 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 70:52 + 23:47
25. Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C OK Dobříš 77:08 + 30:03
26. Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 C OOB SK Chrast 79:07 + 32:02
MS Hašek Jakub 6YC01 C Neregistrovaní 62:20 + 15:15
H35C
5.40 km, 120 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jończy Daniel 88P7500 C MKS Jelenia Góra 44:00
2. Aleš David ASU7517 C Magnus Orienteering 44:02 + 0:02
3. Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 45:47 + 1:47
4. Sedlář Petr TBM7319 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:32 + 3:32
5. Cveček Martin SSU7400 C SK Severka Šumperk 54:45 + 10:45
6. Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C OOB Třebíč 54:49 + 10:49
7. Volkov Alexander 38S8000 C VZA Žilina 55:40 + 11:40
8. Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 56:01 + 12:01
9. Bartášek Jiří ASU7448 C Magnus Orienteering 57:30 + 13:30
10. Španěl Ondřej DOR7100 C OK Dobříš 58:37 + 14:37
11. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 C SK Netopýr Zákupy 59:24 + 15:24
12. Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 59:39 + 15:39
13. Ticháček Jan AOP8000 C Orientační Běh Opava 59:45 + 15:45
14. Štábl Roman KSU7501 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 60:30 + 16:30
15. Možný Stanislav SSU7700 C SK Severka Šumperk 62:24 + 18:24
16. Seidenglanz Marek SSU7401 C SK Severka Šumperk 63:30 + 19:30
17. Rotek Pavel 5HC7701 C Rychlá Rota Rybníček 66:32 + 22:32
18. Holubář David KUO7101 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 66:53 + 22:53
19. Navrátil Martin ASU7449 C Magnus Orienteering 67:21 + 23:21
20. Stauch Michal 3LC7300 C Lipence 68:01 + 24:01
21. Lorenc Václav DOR7200 C OK Dobříš 68:34 + 24:34
22. Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C OK Jilemnice 68:48 + 24:48
23. Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 70:34 + 26:34
24. Pelánek Libor TBM7409 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 70:56 + 26:56
25. Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 73:22 + 29:22
26. Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 75:17 + 31:17
27. Puš Roman STH7501 C SK Studenec 77:53 + 33:53
28. Nigrin Radek DOR7202 C OK Dobříš 78:35 + 34:35
29. Šneider Miroslav ASU7101 C Magnus Orienteering 81:19 + 37:19
30. Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C OK Jilemnice 86:17 + 42:17
31. Kroutil Petr ZBM7803 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 97:08 + 53:08
Dušek Václav PTI7619 C Sportovní klub Ptení DISK
Hronza Jan DOR7800 C OK Dobříš DISK
Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C OK Jilemnice DISK
H45B
5.90 km, 130 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sadílek Martin VIC6901 C OB Vizovice 42:43
2. Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C OOB Vamberk 45:50 + 3:07
3. Křivda Ivan 2PC6700 C Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 47:03 + 4:20
4. Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C OK Jilemnice 47:38 + 4:55
5. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 47:40 + 4:57
6. Mudrák Stanislav LCE6701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 49:28 + 6:45
7. Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C KOB Konice 50:08 + 7:25
8. Ženčák Jaroslav 47C6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk 50:20 + 7:37
9. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 51:36 + 8:53
10. Roudný Václav LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:05 + 9:22
11. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 52:23 + 9:40
12. Stárek Filip TUR6602 C OOB TJ Turnov 52:48 + 10:05
13. Čech Tomáš AOP7001 C Orientační Běh Opava 53:22 + 10:39
14. Valach Petr LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:33 + 11:50
15. Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 54:41 + 11:58
16. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C SKOB Havířov 54:52 + 12:09
17. Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C OK Jilemnice 55:12 + 12:29
18. Dundáček Milan SJH6902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 55:57 + 13:14
19. Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 57:11 + 14:28
20. Mokrý Jan ABM6611 C KOB Moira Brno 58:17 + 15:34
21. Romanovský Alois SJH6101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 60:03 + 17:20
22. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:54 + 20:11
23. Vacek František CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast 63:45 + 21:02
24. Mokrý Pavel ABM6801 C KOB Moira Brno 66:41 + 23:58
25. Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 69:32 + 26:49
26. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha 76:08 + 33:25
27. Krhut Libor HAV6302 C SKOB Havířov 78:30 + 35:47
H45C
4.30 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 39:31
2. Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 39:38 + 0:07
3. Kula Jiří VAM6100 C OOB Vamberk 41:16 + 1:45
4. Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno 42:08 + 2:37
5. Hlava Miroslav KON6515 C KOB Konice 42:15 + 2:44
6. Kubec Pavel STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 42:20 + 2:49
7. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C K.O.B. Choceň 43:34 + 4:03
8. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 44:15 + 4:44
9. Jalový Vlastimil RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko 45:26 + 5:55
10. Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 46:37 + 7:06
11. Matyáš Petr LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 47:16 + 7:45
12. Rajnošek Zdeněk BZR6301 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 47:25 + 7:54
13. Vítek Zbyněk PTI6622 C Sportovní klub Ptení 48:20 + 8:49
14. Jašek Milan TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:52 + 11:21
15. Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C OOB Třebíč 51:36 + 12:05
16. Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 57:40 + 18:09
17. Piše Dušan LCE6702 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 58:31 + 19:00
18. Riessler Otto OTK6800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 59:39 + 20:08
19. Habiger Petr KSU7001 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 59:48 + 20:17
20. Strýček Jiří ADA58X1 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 61:28 + 21:57
21. Vlach Josef KON6431 C KOB Konice 62:11 + 22:40
Greguš Miloš LBM6212 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno DISK
Hruška Tomáš ZBM6401 C SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK
H55B
4.80 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 36:54
2. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C SKOB Havířov 39:46 + 2:52
3. Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C SKOB Havířov 40:27 + 3:33
4. Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 42:23 + 5:29
5. Hrouza Jan KRN5401 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 42:41 + 5:47
6. Drągowski Robert 23PXX09 C OK!Sport 43:30 + 6:36
7. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov 48:37 + 11:43
8. Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C SKOB Zlín 48:42 + 11:48
9. Knap Jan LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:09 + 12:15
10. Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:18 + 12:24
11. Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč 49:35 + 12:41
12. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín 50:56 + 14:02
13. Vykysalý Miroslav PHK5902 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 53:31 + 16:37
14. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice 54:19 + 17:25
15. Konstanciak Andrzej 23PXX10 C OK!Sport 54:27 + 17:33
16. Wróblewski Tadeusz 23PXX08 C OK!Sport 55:42 + 18:48
17. Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 57:34 + 20:40
18. Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C OOB Vamberk 58:41 + 21:47
19. Černý Petr ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 61:26 + 24:32
20. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 63:22 + 26:28
21. Ďoubalík Petr CHT6002 C OOB SK Chrast 64:44 + 27:50
22. Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 66:07 + 29:13
23. Janeba Petr CHC6001 C K.O.B. Choceň 66:28 + 29:34
24. Hájek Jan MAS5401 C KČT Aš 66:55 + 30:01
25. Janů Zdeněk KSU5749 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 70:53 + 33:59
26. Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 77:41 + 40:47
Chromčák František JZL5201 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín DISK
H55C
4.00 km, 60 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast 39:39
2. Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno 41:46 + 2:07
3. Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 44:14 + 4:35
4. Hrbas Vladimír KVS5301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 44:24 + 4:45
5. Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč 44:56 + 5:17
6. Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 46:22 + 6:43
7. Balcar Aleš PHK5703 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:11 + 10:32
8. Tomášek Pavel OTK5800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 50:14 + 10:35
9. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 50:38 + 10:59
10. Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 50:43 + 11:04
11. Felkl Luděk 47C6000 C ASPV OA Šumperk 50:56 + 11:17
12. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 51:21 + 11:42
13. Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 51:30 + 11:51
14. Svoboda Slavomír SMB5801 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 52:22 + 12:43
15. Henek Milan RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko 53:37 + 13:58
16. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 54:43 + 15:04
17. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:34 + 15:55
18. Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 C OK Dobříš 56:09 + 16:30
19. Pilc Oldřich ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 56:21 + 16:42
20. Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko 59:39 + 20:00
21. Zlesák Milan CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast 63:09 + 23:30
22. Lusk Karel CHA5002 C OK Chrastava 78:25 + 38:46
Karel Miloš JIL6004 C OK Jilemnice DISK
H65B
3.90 km, 40 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 32:01
2. Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno 34:49 + 2:48
3. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín 39:16 + 7:15
4. Čípa Jiří CET5002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 39:24 + 7:23
5. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 41:22 + 9:21
6. Vítek Josef CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast 42:15 + 10:14
7. Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 43:07 + 11:06
8. Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 44:55 + 12:54
9. Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 45:49 + 13:48
10. Rybička Jan CET5001 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 46:05 + 14:04
11. Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice 48:11 + 16:10
12. Sláma Dušan TBM4730 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 48:38 + 16:37
13. Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk 50:30 + 18:29
14. Novák Karel NPA5001 C SK LOB Nová Paka 53:24 + 21:23
15. Procházka Jan TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:43 + 32:42
16. Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 66:21 + 34:20
17. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 70:50 + 38:49
18. Beneš Karel HAV4201 C SKOB Havířov 71:41 + 39:40
H75B
2.90 km, 20 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 32:58
2. Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 39:01 + 6:03
3. Vykysalý František PHK3002 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 44:39 + 11:41
4. Šidla Jiří OTK4001 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 46:21 + 13:23
5. Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 51:37 + 18:39
6. Weber Petr PHK3901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:43 + 29:45
7. Hanák Milan FSP3400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 66:12 + 33:14
HDR
2.00 km, 20 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Milánová Viktorie TBM0957 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 19:55
2. Kroutil Tadeáš ZBM0901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 21:48 + 1:53
3. Volkov Maksym 38S0700 C VZA Žilina 23:12 + 3:17
4. Švestka Štěpán KVS0601 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 23:50 + 3:55
5. Vernerová Hana TBM0780 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 23:57 + 4:02
6. Kurfürst Matyáš TZL0591 C SKOB Zlín 26:48 + 6:53
7. Stauch Daniel 3LC0600 C Lipence 26:57 + 7:02
8. Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:05 + 7:10
9. Mudrák Šimon LCEXX01 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 27:41 + 7:46
10. Hrubý Lukáš JPV0404 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 27:50 + 7:55
11. Toman Matěj LBM0909 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 28:01 + 8:06
12. Jiras František DOR0900 C OK Dobříš 28:32 + 8:37
13. Netopilová Simona VAMXX35 C OOB Vamberk 28:35 + 8:40
14. Prášil Šimon TTR0901 C OOB Třebíč 28:45 + 8:50
15. Odehnalová Tereza ADA0851 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 29:35 + 9:40
16. Matečný Matyáš JPV0909 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 30:50 + 10:55
17. Tejkalová Aneta ADA1050 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 32:41 + 12:46
18. Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 34:06 + 14:11
19. Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:41 + 14:46
20. Švestka Patrik KVS0703 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 34:43 + 14:48
21. Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 C OOB Třebíč 35:10 + 15:15
22. Eliášek Jakub XXX C 35:49 + 15:54
23. Král Ondřej ASU0746 C Magnus Orienteering 36:27 + 16:32
24. Suchardová Ela JILXX01 C OK Jilemnice 36:50 + 16:55
25. Volkova Maja 38S0950 C VZA Žilina 37:15 + 17:20
25. Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:15 + 17:20
27. Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 C VZA Žilina 37:18 + 17:23
28. Macek Vojtěch ASU0748 C Magnus Orienteering 37:24 + 17:29
29. Strýčková Bára ADA0852 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 37:26 + 17:31
30. Sedláková Adéla LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:05 + 18:10
31. Zřídkaveselý Martin ZBM0808 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 38:47 + 18:52
32. Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 40:23 + 20:28
33. Eliášek Patrik XXX C 40:27 + 20:32
34. Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 41:16 + 21:21
35. Podlipný Filip NPA1202 C SK LOB Nová Paka 41:19 + 21:24
36. Forstereviczová Julie DOR0850 C OK Dobříš 41:55 + 22:00
36. Držka Filip LPU0901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:55 + 22:00
38. Housková Adéla DOR09X1 C OK Dobříš 42:03 + 22:08
39. Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 42:54 + 22:59
40. Nešporová Viktorka Anna TZLXX33 C SKOB Zlín 43:33 + 23:38
41. Vítková Verča ZBM1461 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 43:40 + 23:45
42. Bartášková Karolína ASUXXXX C Magnus Orienteering 43:41 + 23:46
43. Aleš Mikuláš ASU1017 C Magnus Orienteering 45:56 + 26:01
44. Alešová Anna ASU1077 C Magnus Orienteering 47:02 + 27:07
45. Neyrinck Nina NNN C Neregistrovaní 48:06 + 28:11
46. Brabec Lukáš ZBM1414 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 49:46 + 29:51
47. Kroutil Jošt ZBM0701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 49:53 + 29:58
48. Milánová Sára TBM09X1 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:58 + 30:03
49. Verner Jan NNNXX23 C Neregistrovaní 52:14 + 32:19
50. Bečvář Aleš XXX C 56:39 + 36:44
51. Kříž Jan TTR1201 C OOB Třebíč 57:01 + 37:06
52. Štábl Vít KSUXX01 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 58:10 + 38:15
53. Čeřovský Filip KON0099 C KOB Konice 68:15 + 48:20
54. Fukátková Ludmila LPU1053 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:31 + 53:36
55. Odvodyová Nikola LPU1252 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:12 + 55:17
56. Vítová Marianne C 178:57 + 159:02
Hujer Vojta NNNXX35 C Neregistrovaní DISK
Rotková Veronika 5HC0851 C Rychlá Rota Rybníček DISK
OPEN
5.90 km, 120 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Netopil Libor VAM7401 C OOB Vamberk 40:56
2. Staňková Lucie ASU8756 C Magnus Orienteering 57:58 + 17:02
3. Strachota Petr TJN8700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 59:42 + 18:46
4. Janda Petr NNNXX21 C Neregistrovaní 64:11 + 23:15
5. Kula Tadeáš VAM9700 C OOB Vamberk 67:14 + 26:18
6. Husáková Petra SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný 68:00 + 27:04
7. Smrček Petr KSU7401 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 72:54 + 31:58
8. Uhrovič Blahoslav PTI8448 C Sportovní klub Ptení 76:10 + 35:14
9. Novotný Petr 6PCXX01 C Neregistrovaný - Novotný 76:45 + 35:49
10. Prokeš Tomáš 44C8080 C Neregistrovaní 79:38 + 38:42
11. Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 80:52 + 39:56
12. Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 81:45 + 40:49
13. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 85:32 + 44:36
14. Skryja Ondřej PZR9502 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 90:33 + 49:37
15. Kubičková Ivana SJH685X C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 91:18 + 50:22
16. Vít David EKP7200 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 92:48 + 51:52
17. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 C SK UP Olomouc 96:03 + 55:07
18. Pekárek Aleš RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko 97:37 + 56:41
19. Zelenková Lenka 9CC0000 C NEREG 98:08 + 57:12
20. Neyrinck Noel VSP7012 C USK Praha 105:45 + 64:49
21. Smrčková Věra KSU7373 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 112:31 + 71:35
22. Novák Miroslav NNNXX07 C Neregistrovaní 115:22 + 74:26
23. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C SK UP Olomouc 125:17 + 84:21
Jireš František 9CC0001 C NEREG DISK
Úlehlová Monika BOR7599 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Vítová Markéta EKP8454 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
P
2.60 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ebner Zdeněk KON8215 C KOB Konice 20:54
2. Beňovský Jiří KVS6801 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 21:56 + 1:02
3. Barnetová Veronika ZAM9951 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 22:44 + 1:50
4. Sadílková Lenka VIC7055 C OB Vizovice 23:45 + 2:51
5. Greschner Luboš ASU7848 C Magnus Orienteering 23:58 + 3:04
6. Jurčák David SOP7808 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 25:13 + 4:19
7. Dvořáčková Jana TTR815X C OOB Třebíč 25:20 + 4:26
8. Machová Iveta NNNXX27 C Neregistrovaní 25:28 + 4:34
9. Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C OK Dobříš 25:30 + 4:36
10. Rymsová Marie NNNXX10 C Neregistrovaní 25:32 + 4:38
11. Krejsová Martina CHT8152 C OOB SK Chrast 25:50 + 4:56
12. Švestka Jiří KVS6804 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 26:11 + 5:17
13. Suchardová Jana JILXXZ1 C OK Jilemnice 26:25 + 5:31
14. Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 26:35 + 5:41
15. Horká Soňa UOL7150 C SK UP Olomouc 27:17 + 6:23
16. Kopecká Romana NNNXX32 C Neregistrovaní 27:52 + 6:58
17. Hrubý Ondřej JPV7901 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 27:57 + 7:03
18. Pekárková Radka RBK6767 C SK Radioklub Blansko 28:51 + 7:57
19. Housková Monika DORXX50 C OK Dobříš 29:06 + 8:12
20. Otrusinová Olga VBM8652 C VSK Mendelu Brno 29:14 + 8:20
21. Vých Luboš KOR7300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 29:17 + 8:23
22. Choutková Lenka NNNXX26 C Neregistrovaní 29:56 + 9:02
23. Hašková Arina 6YC51 C Neregistrovaní 30:38 + 9:44
24. Brabcová Jana ZBM8454 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 31:17 + 10:23
25. Haltof Jindřich TRI6201 C TJ TŽ Třinec 31:26 + 10:32
26. Švestková Jana KVS7251 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 32:37 + 11:43
27. Forsterevicz Matouš DOR0302 C OK Dobříš 33:01 + 12:07
28. Navrátilová Helena ASU7799 C Magnus Orienteering 33:02 + 12:08
29. Prášilová Mirka TTR7451 C OOB Třebíč 33:06 + 12:12
30. Papoušková Radka JPV5959 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 33:14 + 12:20
31. Pitrmucová Šárka JIL7852 C OK Jilemnice 33:37 + 12:43
32. Pechancová Jana 8XC0002 C NER - Neregistrovaní 35:49 + 14:55
33. Pechancová Kateřina 8XC0001 C NER - Neregistrovaní 35:55 + 15:01
33. Sedláčková Dagmar KVS7369 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 35:55 + 15:01
35. Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 C KOB Moira Brno 37:03 + 16:09
36. Procingerová Ilona VRLXX01 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:39 + 16:45
37. Stryková Vlasta KSU7667 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 38:38 + 17:44
38. Christodoulou Iva ASUZZYY C Magnus Orienteering 38:41 + 17:47
39. Richterová Julie ADA0351 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 39:00 + 18:06
40. Doubravová Blanka ASU7499 C Magnus Orienteering 39:50 + 18:56
41. Tichá Ivana KNC6250 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 41:58 + 21:04
42. Žemlíková Pavlína KVS6851 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 42:06 + 21:12
43. Hujerová Eliška NNNXX34 C Neregistrovaní 43:43 + 22:49
44. Sedlák Jan NNNXX31 C Neregistrovaní 45:33 + 24:39
45. Vlachová Olga KON6969 C KOB Konice 47:29 + 26:35
46. Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 48:09 + 27:15
47. Geryková Martina NNNXX02 C Neregistrovaní 57:59 + 37:05
Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK