Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech - E3

Kategorie: D21A

Datum:
30.08.2015
Místo konání:
Mikuleč
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Lenner Miroslav - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Víchová Ladislava - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Fencl Jiří
D21A
6.30 km, 150 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9348
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hrušková Barbora ZBM9354 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 43:26 9599
2. Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 44:48 + 1:22 9313
3. Knapová Lenka LPU9351 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:40 + 2:14 9132
4. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:42 + 2:16 9125
5. Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:00 + 2:34 9062
6. Krafková Lucie TUR8650 R OOB TJ Turnov 46:25 + 2:59 8974
7. Nováková Tereza DKP9751 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:38 + 3:12 8929
8. Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 47:07 + 3:41 8828
9. Novotná Klára PHK9751 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:26 + 4:00 8762
10. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 49:01 + 5:35 8430
11. Koderičová Tereza PHK9666 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:57 + 9:31 7606
12. Benešová Jana SJH9451 R SJH Jindřichův Hradec 53:18 + 9:52 7533
13. Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C SK Praga 55:12 + 11:46 7135
14. Koporová Petra ZBM9353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 55:22 + 11:56 7100
15. Drągowska Maria 23PXX01 C OK!Sport 56:59 + 13:33
16. Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C OOB Třebíč 58:16 + 14:50 6493
17. Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 A SK Praga 59:58 + 16:32 6137
18. Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C SK LOB Nová Paka 63:03 + 19:37 5491
19. Procházková Marie SOP9551 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava 63:13 + 19:47 5456
20. Jindřišková Martina ASU8597 C Magnus Orienteering 63:31 + 20:05 5393
21. Chroustová Lenka ZBM9457 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 64:59 + 21:33 5086
22. Karbowiak Iga 17P9550 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 69:34 + 26:08
23. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 70:35 + 27:09 3913
24. Valachová Martina LPU9054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 77:32 + 34:06 2457
Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 R SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK 0