Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fisarová Adéla | KRL0651 | Kometa Kralovice | 38:21 | ||
2. | Bauerová Aneta | SKV0752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 41:54 | + 3:33 | |
3. | Cáslavská Klára | 5MC0551 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 43:52 | + 5:31 | |
4. | Studlarová Zuzana | 5MC0552 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 44:04 | + 5:43 | |
5. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 46:22 | + 8:01 | |
6. | Kolovratová Tereza | 5MC0651 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 48:04 | + 9:43 | |
7. | Perinová Eliska | 5MC0751 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 98:25 | + 60:04 | |
8. | Perinová Anna | 5MC0554 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 100:09 | + 61:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 19:05 | ||
2. | Vlasímská Bára | SKV0651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 23:21 | + 4:16 | |
3. | Holíková Simona | NEJ0551 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 23:23 | + 4:18 | |
4. | Perinová Zuzana | 5MC0553 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 25:17 | + 6:12 | |
5. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 27:13 | + 8:08 | |
6. | Linhová Linda | ONO0551 | SKOB Ostrov | 27:24 | + 8:19 | |
7. | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | SKOB Ostrov | 28:09 | + 9:04 | |
8. | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | Kometa Kralovice | 29:06 | + 10:01 | |
9. | Reháková Mirka | SKV0652 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 29:21 | + 10:16 | |
Kohoutková Klára | BSO0650 | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK | |||
MS | Holíková Petra | NEJ0651 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 44:24 | + 25:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 24:54 | ||
2. | Fisarová Eliska | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 25:38 | + 0:44 | |
3. | Stanková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 27:25 | + 2:31 | |
4. | Kovárová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:44 | + 4:50 | |
5. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 29:50 | + 4:56 | |
6. | Sauli Katerina | VPM0456 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:24 | + 6:30 | |
7. | Reháková Gabriela | SKV0351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 34:37 | + 9:43 | |
8. | Nádenícková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 38:02 | + 13:08 | |
9. | Krízková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 41:41 | + 16:47 | |
10. | Ditkova Markéta | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42:10 | + 17:16 | |
11. | Petríková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 45:40 | + 20:46 | |
12. | Lillová Marie | BSO0351 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 87:06 | + 62:12 | |
13. | Novácková Johanka | 5MC0455 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 91:48 | + 66:54 | |
14. | Nováková Andulka | 5MC0451 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 95:26 | + 70:32 | |
Nejedlá Klára | ONO0450 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | |||
Kolovratová Adéla | 5MC0452 | LK Slovan K.Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerná Katerina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 32:46 | ||
2. | Krízová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 38:00 | + 5:14 | |
3. | Stanková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:06 | + 5:20 | |
4. | Kosarová Aneta | ONO | SKOB Ostrov | 96:43 | + 63:57 | |
5. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 100:41 | + 67:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncová Eliska | SSU8951 | SK Severka Šumperk | 54:38 | 2821 | ||
2. | Pilarová Petra | LPM8351 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 63:21 | + 8:43 | 2459 | |
3. | Dolezalová Barbora | VPM9252 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 66:05 | + 11:27 | 2346 | |
4. | Hrzinová Hana | ONO8350 | SKOB Ostrov | 91:26 | + 36:48 | 1296 | |
5. | Pluhácková Markéta | MLA8750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 98:21 | + 43:43 | 1009 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mestková Lucie | TEP7850 | Tempo Praha | 38:35 | ||
2. | Fisáková Hana | MLA7750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 46:53 | + 8:18 | |
3. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 48:47 | + 10:12 | |
4. | Kovárová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 54:59 | + 16:24 | |
5. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 55:53 | + 17:18 | |
6. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | OK Rakovník | 58:19 | + 19:44 | |
7. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | SK Praga | 58:57 | + 20:22 | |
8. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 59:23 | + 20:48 | |
8. | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 59:23 | + 20:48 | |
10. | Reichlová Jana | MKP7550 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 60:59 | + 22:24 | |
11. | Maresová Marcela | NEJ7450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 61:28 | + 22:53 | |
12. | Beránková Lenka | VPM7051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 62:29 | + 23:54 | |
13. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 62:53 | + 24:18 | |
14. | Sevcíková Petra | ONO7450 | SKOB Ostrov | 63:37 | + 25:02 | |
15. | Jandová Lenka | KAD7250 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 63:46 | + 25:11 | |
16. | Sustrová Hana | KSH7755 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 67:20 | + 28:45 | |
17. | Krízková Jitka | MAS8050 | KČT Aš | 67:32 | + 28:57 | |
18. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | Kometa Kralovice | 70:01 | + 31:26 | |
19. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 73:26 | + 34:51 | |
20. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 75:02 | + 36:27 | |
21. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 75:17 | + 36:42 | |
22. | Sitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 75:45 | + 37:10 | |
23. | Jandová Hana | LCV7150 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 75:53 | + 37:18 | |
24. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 77:29 | + 38:54 | |
25. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 89:42 | + 51:07 | |
26. | Naporowská Marie | BSO7950 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 91:06 | + 52:31 | |
27. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 91:43 | + 53:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 52:34 | ||
2. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 54:24 | + 1:50 | |
3. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 55:49 | + 3:15 | |
4. | Soupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 57:07 | + 4:33 | |
5. | Silhavá Jana | LPM5951 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 61:27 | + 8:53 | |
6. | Zandová Mary | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 73:54 | + 21:20 | |
7. | Sklenárová Jana | MLA6258 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 82:28 | + 29:54 | |
8. | Macurová Jana | MLA6657 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 84:29 | + 31:55 | |
9. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 92:05 | + 39:31 | |
10. | Skrlová Hana | KRL6951 | Kometa Kralovice | 97:04 | + 44:30 | |
Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 51:19 | ||
2. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 64:02 | + 12:43 | |
3. | Dlouhá Lenka | MAS5150 | KČT Aš | 66:49 | + 15:30 | |
4. | Savicová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 80:10 | + 28:51 | |
5. | Patáková Mária | KSH5751 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 81:05 | + 29:46 | |
6. | Dolezalová Libena | VPM5950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 92:10 | + 40:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Silhan Vojta | NEJ0801 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 51:24 | ||
Vyskocil Jan | 5MC0601 | LK Slovan K.Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerny Jonás | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 15:16 | ||
2. | Sustr Ondrej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 18:20 | + 3:04 | |
3. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 19:42 | + 4:26 | |
4. | Soupa Martin | LPM0500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 29:37 | + 14:21 | |
5. | Jecmen Matyás | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | 30:42 | + 15:26 | |
6. | Rádl Mikes | 5MC0502 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 31:31 | + 16:15 | |
7. | Janoch Mikulás | MLA0700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 31:48 | + 16:32 | |
8. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 33:38 | + 18:22 | |
9. | Smarzik Ondrej | BSO0501 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 34:01 | + 18:45 | |
10. | Skrle Michael | KRL0702 | Kometa Kralovice | 36:12 | + 20:56 | |
11. | Huk Michael | ONO0500 | SKOB Ostrov | 46:27 | + 31:11 | |
12. | Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | Kometa Kralovice | 46:31 | + 31:15 | |
Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 21:59 | ||
2. | Kurz Ondrej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:54 | + 3:55 | |
3. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 26:34 | + 4:35 | |
4. | Sterba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 30:38 | + 8:39 | |
5. | Sevcík Adam | ONO0300 | SKOB Ostrov | 37:30 | + 15:31 | |
6. | Milota Bretislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 39:31 | + 17:32 | |
7. | Krízek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 50:03 | + 28:04 | |
8. | Vendelberger Tomás | MAS0302 | KČT Aš | 54:15 | + 32:16 | |
9. | Novák Ondrej | MLA0303 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 69:05 | + 47:06 | |
10. | Klein Martin | LPM0403 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 70:30 | + 48:31 | |
11. | Kollár Nikola | 5MC0402 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 85:27 | + 63:28 | |
12. | Reichl Martin | MKP0400 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 85:47 | + 63:48 | |
13. | Barda Tomás | ONO0302 | SKOB Ostrov | 89:14 | + 67:15 | |
Gasek Matous | 5MC0403 | LK Slovan K.Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukás | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:35 | ||
2. | Kurz Simon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 30:20 | + 0:45 | |
3. | Sauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 35:20 | + 5:45 | |
4. | Kovár Ondrej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 36:35 | + 7:00 | |
5. | Lill Petr | BSO0203 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 38:43 | + 9:08 | |
6. | Sustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 44:19 | + 14:44 | |
7. | Cerny Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš | 46:35 | + 17:00 | |
8. | Kohoutek Oldrich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 48:38 | + 19:03 | |
9. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM0203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 50:56 | + 21:21 | |
10. | Hlinovsky Ondrej | VPM0102 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 54:56 | + 25:21 | |
11. | Reichl Tomás | MKP0100 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 59:04 | + 29:29 | |
12. | Nick Newiak | NEJ0101 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 59:28 | + 29:53 | |
13. | Kovác Frantisek | MLA0201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 61:16 | + 31:41 | |
14. | Hejduk Zdenek | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 61:36 | + 32:01 | |
15. | Krízek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | 75:16 | + 45:41 | |
16. | Prokop Ondrej | BSO0102 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 81:24 | + 51:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartos Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 43:07 | ||
2. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 43:39 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 45:27 | + 2:20 | |
4. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 66:06 | + 22:59 | |
5. | Rosenbaum Ondrej | JES0001 | OK Rakovník | 79:47 | + 36:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 64:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamaryt Tomás | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:53 | 7321 | ||
2. | Vodrázka Ondrej | VPM7702 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 43:35 | + 2:42 | 6902 | |
3. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 47:42 | + 6:49 | 6264 | |
4. | Rehorek Tomás | SKV9601 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 48:08 | + 7:15 | 6197 | |
5. | Bartos Vojtech | PGP9809 | SK Praga | 48:48 | + 7:55 | 6093 | |
6. | Suchy Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:12 | + 8:19 | 6031 | |
7. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 49:34 | + 8:41 | 5975 | |
8. | Pleticha Richard | NNN0010 | Neregistrovaní | 50:25 | + 9:32 | ||
9. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 53:48 | + 12:55 | 5318 | |
10. | Pilar Karel | BSO7801 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 55:49 | + 14:56 | 5006 | |
11. | Frank Jirí | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 57:22 | + 16:29 | 4766 | |
12. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 62:25 | + 21:32 | 3983 | |
13. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 69:32 | + 28:39 | 2880 | |
14. | Matousek Petr | EKP7503 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 70:15 | + 29:22 | 2769 | |
15. | Koc Zdenek | MKP4700 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 71:00 | + 30:07 | 2652 | |
16. | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 75:26 | + 34:33 | 1965 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bíly Milan | JES7001 | OK Rakovník | 46:55 | ||
2. | Blazek Martin | ZVO7505 | OB SK Zvole | 47:45 | + 0:50 | |
3. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 48:08 | + 1:13 | |
4. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 49:56 | + 3:01 | |
5. | Nejedly Ladislav | ONO7501 | SKOB Ostrov | 50:12 | + 3:17 | |
6. | Kurz Zdenek | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 50:23 | + 3:28 | |
7. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 52:52 | + 5:57 | |
8. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 54:10 | + 7:15 | |
9. | Mares Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 54:43 | + 7:48 | |
10. | Vlasímsky Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:43 | + 8:48 | |
11. | Bartos Ludek | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 55:53 | + 8:58 | |
12. | Richtr Ales | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 57:40 | + 10:45 | |
13. | Sedlácek Tomás | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 58:19 | + 11:24 | |
14. | Kovár Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 60:51 | + 13:56 | |
15. | Fisar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 66:21 | + 19:26 | |
16. | Krízek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | 68:35 | + 21:40 | |
17. | Cerny Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 70:08 | + 23:13 | |
18. | Stanek Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 71:49 | + 24:54 | |
19. | Dvorák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 84:45 | + 37:50 | |
20. | Bodurka Jaroslav | KRL7301 | Kometa Kralovice | 97:22 | + 50:27 | |
21. | Millek Jirí | MKP7300 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 106:50 | + 59:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smarzík Jan | NNN6789 | Neregistrovaní | 57:44 | ||
2. | Sustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 58:09 | + 0:25 | |
3. | Kavka Jirí | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 59:53 | + 2:09 | |
4. | Silhavy Miroslav | LPM5800 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60:08 | + 2:24 | |
5. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM7003 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 61:40 | + 3:56 | |
6. | Kopp Petr | 58C6702 | Loko Liberec | 64:04 | + 6:20 | |
7. | Reichl Michal | MKP6402 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 66:11 | + 8:27 | |
8. | Soupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:22 | + 9:38 | |
9. | Blazek Jirí | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 68:05 | + 10:21 | |
10. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 71:00 | + 13:16 | |
11. | Cech Petr | DCH6002 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 76:24 | + 18:40 | |
12. | Novák Petr | MLA6700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 79:22 | + 21:38 | |
13. | Kozelka Jan | LCV7000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 114:20 | + 56:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janda Josef | KAD4701 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 42:30 | ||
2. | Valeska Rudolf | LCV4700 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 44:40 | + 2:10 | |
3. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 46:22 | + 3:52 | |
4. | Attl Vladimír | PGP3800 | SK Praga | 47:45 | + 5:15 | |
5. | Fisák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:19 | + 5:49 | |
6. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 50:38 | + 8:08 | |
7. | Sklenár Jan | MLA4201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:42 | + 9:12 | |
8. | Fiala Milos | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 52:00 | + 9:30 | |
9. | Mágr Zdenek | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 62:39 | + 20:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kocumová Nikola | NNN0003 | Neregistrovaní | 26:46 | ||
2. | Sterba Lukás | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 30:19 | + 3:33 | |
3. | Sevcík Vít | ONO1100 | SKOB Ostrov | 30:45 | + 3:59 | |
4. | Vodrázka Stepán | VPM0802 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:40 | + 6:54 | |
5. | Nováková Eliska | 5MC | LK Slovan K.Vary | 34:46 | + 8:00 | |
6. | Kalendovi Ondra a Filip | NNN0006 | Neregistrovaní | 35:53 | + 9:07 | |
7. | Postránsky Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 39:03 | + 12:17 | |
8. | Volfová Katerina | NNN0391 | Neregistrovaní | 39:13 | + 12:27 | |
9. | Pávek Stepán | NEJ0700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 39:40 | + 12:54 | |
10. | Miseková Lucie | NNN1001 | Neregistrovaní | 40:00 | + 13:14 | |
11. | Stekl Ondra | NNN0005 | Neregistrovaní | 40:07 | + 13:21 | |
12. | Smarzíková Markéta | BSO0950 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 40:24 | + 13:38 | |
13. | Mála Matyás | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 41:20 | + 14:34 | |
14. | Krízek Ivo | MAS0801 | KČT Aš | 41:31 | + 14:45 | |
15. | Krízek Vilém | MAS1000 | KČT Aš | 41:39 | + 14:53 | |
16. | Kiselová Karmen | NNN0012 | Neregistrovaní | 41:50 | + 15:04 | |
17. | Pletichová Karolína | NNN0861 | Neregistrovaní | 42:01 | + 15:15 | |
18. | Volfová Zuzana | NNN0791 | Neregistrovaní | 46:37 | + 19:51 | |
19. | Kleinová Linda | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 47:31 | + 20:45 | |
20. | Urbánková Lucie | ONO1150 | SKOB Ostrov | 58:34 | + 31:48 | |
21. | Kocum David | NNN0004 | Neregistrovaní | 59:33 | + 32:47 | |
22. | Pecánek Matej | TEP1300 | Tempo Praha | 61:27 | + 34:41 | |
23. | Cerny Antonín | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 67:06 | + 40:20 | |
24. | Gregor Ondrej | BSO1200 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 85:13 | + 58:27 | |
Miseková Katerina | NNN0701 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Belohlávek Milan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 76:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bauerová Katerina | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 44:00 | ||
2. | Vít Daniel | BSO7300 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 45:13 | + 1:13 | |
3. | Píchová Barbora | NNN1010 | Neregistrovaní | 55:16 | + 11:16 | |
4. | Pávek Jirí | NEJ7700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 71:01 | + 27:01 | |
5. | Linhová Radka | ONO7551 | SKOB Ostrov | 78:59 | + 34:59 | |
6. | Davidová Jana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 80:50 | + 36:50 | |
7. | Reischigová Ruzena | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 87:04 | + 43:04 | |
8. | Jiránová Irena | JES6751 | OK Rakovník | 91:52 | + 47:52 | |
9. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 95:44 | + 51:44 | |
10. | Stekl Vilda | NNN0002 | Neregistrovaní | 103:50 | + 59:50 | |
11. | Koldinsky Petr | 61X7000 | koldi | 104:41 | + 60:41 | |
12. | Volf Stanislav | NNN7841 | Neregistrovaní | 117:43 | + 73:43 | |
13. | Volfová Daniela | NNN7891 | Neregistrovaní | 117:46 | + 73:46 | |
Silhan Petr | NEJ8100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK | |||
Fruhaufová Marcela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK |