Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fisarová Adéla | KRL0651 | Kometa Kralovice | 37:21 | ||
2. | Cesáková Alice | 1BC0751 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 37:44 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Bauerová Aneta | SKV0752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 39:44 | + 2:23 | |
4. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 41:03 | + 3:42 | |
5. | Apolínová Nela | 1BC0752 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 46:03 | + 8:42 | |
6. | Dercová Adéla | 1BC0552 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 50:57 | + 13:36 | |
7. | Stiborová Jolana | 1BC0652 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 52:58 | + 15:37 | |
8. | Stiborová Apolena | 1BC0852 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 61:26 | + 24:05 | |
9. | Kriklavová Magdalena | 1BC0651 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 65:18 | + 27:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 29:55 | ||
2. | Holíková Simona | NEJ0551 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:18 | + 5:23 | |
3. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 37:47 | + 7:52 | |
4. | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | SKOB Ostrov | 38:00 | + 8:05 | |
5. | Linhová Linda | ONO0551 | SKOB Ostrov | 45:46 | + 15:51 | |
6. | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | Kometa Kralovice | 46:17 | + 16:22 | |
7. | Vlasímská Bára | SKV0651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 50:59 | + 21:04 | |
8. | Cesáková Ivana | 1BC0551 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 58:54 | + 28:59 | |
9. | Kohoutková Klára | BSO0650 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 66:20 | + 36:25 | |
MS | Holíková Petra | NEJ0651 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 60:28 | + 30:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fisarová Eliska | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 27:58 | ||
2. | Stanková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:38 | + 1:40 | |
3. | Kovárová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 30:36 | + 2:38 | |
4. | Sauli Katerina | VPM0456 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 30:49 | + 2:51 | |
5. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:53 | + 3:55 | |
6. | Nádenícková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 33:22 | + 5:24 | |
7. | Reháková Gabriela | SKV0351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 34:41 | + 6:43 | |
8. | Petríková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 34:59 | + 7:01 | |
9. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 38:11 | + 10:13 | |
10. | Lillová Marie | BSO0351 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 39:53 | + 11:55 | |
11. | Krízková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 51:56 | + 23:58 | |
12. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 54:14 | + 26:16 | |
13. | Cesáková Eliska | 1BC0451 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 80:19 | + 52:21 | |
Nejedlá Klára | ONO0450 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | |||
Dvoráková Stepánka | ONO | SKOB Ostrov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 50:50 | ||
2. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 51:27 | + 0:37 | |
3. | Dolezalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 55:01 | + 4:11 | |
4. | Cerná Kacka | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 60:16 | + 9:26 | |
5. | Lucanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 89:21 | + 38:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ritterová Michaela | ONO7550 | SKOB Ostrov | 62:48 | ||
2. | Sevcíková Petra | ONO7450 | SKOB Ostrov | 70:01 | + 7:13 | |
3. | Kovárová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 73:35 | + 10:47 | |
4. | Jandová Lenka | KAD7250 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 74:06 | + 11:18 | |
5. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 75:55 | + 13:07 | |
6. | Cerná Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 76:54 | + 14:06 | |
7. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | SK Praga | 77:24 | + 14:36 | |
8. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | OK Rakovník | 77:32 | + 14:44 | |
9. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 78:17 | + 15:29 | |
10. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 79:54 | + 17:06 | |
11. | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 83:53 | + 21:05 | |
12. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 90:58 | + 28:10 | |
13. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 96:03 | + 33:15 | |
14. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 97:08 | + 34:20 | |
15. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 103:06 | + 40:18 | |
16. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 103:35 | + 40:47 | |
17. | Maresová Marcela | NEJ7450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 105:58 | + 43:10 | |
18. | Sitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 107:10 | + 44:22 | |
19. | Sustrová Hana | KSH7755 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 111:16 | + 48:28 | |
20. | Jandová Hana | LCV7150 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 116:24 | + 53:36 | |
Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 48:07 | ||
2. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 66:07 | + 18:00 | |
3. | Savicová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 73:51 | + 25:44 | |
4. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 78:37 | + 30:30 | |
5. | Patáková Mária | KSH5751 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 83:23 | + 35:16 | |
Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenkerová Miluse | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nuc Petr | 1BC0701 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerny Jonás | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 24:13 | ||
2. | Sustr Ondrej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 30:41 | + 6:28 | |
3. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:43 | + 7:30 | |
4. | Smarzik Ondrej | BSO0501 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 35:05 | + 10:52 | |
5. | Soupa Martin | LPM0500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 43:42 | + 19:29 | |
6. | Veselenák Karel | BSO0601 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 44:39 | + 20:26 | |
7. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 50:57 | + 26:44 | |
8. | Janoch Mikulás | MLA0700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 55:54 | + 31:41 | |
9. | Jecmen Matyás | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | 58:39 | + 34:26 | |
10. | Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | Kometa Kralovice | 62:37 | + 38:24 | |
11. | Skrle Michael | KRL0702 | Kometa Kralovice | 77:42 | + 53:29 | |
Toufar Adam | 1BC0601 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Huk Michael | ONO0500 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 25:15 | ||
2. | Kurz Ondrej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:43 | + 0:28 | |
3. | Sterba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 29:37 | + 4:22 | |
4. | Cepicka Ladislav | 1BC0301 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 35:49 | + 10:34 | |
5. | Vendelberger Tomás | MAS0302 | KČT Aš | 40:30 | + 15:15 | |
6. | Krízek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 42:35 | + 17:20 | |
7. | Turcin Jan | 1BC0401 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 53:46 | + 28:31 | |
8. | Sevcík Adam | ONO0300 | SKOB Ostrov | 63:32 | + 38:17 | |
9. | Sesták Stepán | MLA0302 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 65:11 | + 39:56 | |
10. | Jirkovsky Filip | 1BC0302 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 74:43 | + 49:28 | |
11. | Dlabac Marek | 1BC0303 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 82:46 | + 57:31 | |
12. | Barda Tomás | ONO0302 | SKOB Ostrov | 108:02 | + 82:47 | |
Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | |||
Kriklava Adam | 1BC0402 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Kríz Filip | 68C0401 | LK Nové Hamry | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukás | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:06 | ||
2. | Kurz Simon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 37:19 | + 4:13 | |
3. | Sauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 41:51 | + 8:45 | |
4. | Nick Newiak | NEJ0101 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 48:38 | + 15:32 | |
5. | Kovár Ondrej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 53:32 | + 20:26 | |
6. | Cerny Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš | 60:09 | + 27:03 | |
7. | Sustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 60:56 | + 27:50 | |
8. | Hejduk Zdenek | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 70:24 | + 37:18 | |
9. | Lill Petr | BSO0203 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 78:46 | + 45:40 | |
10. | Kohoutek Oldrich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 86:46 | + 53:40 | |
11. | Kovác Frantisek | MLA0201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 90:41 | + 57:35 | |
Krízek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Prokop Ondrej | BSO0102 | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK | |||
Kriklava Jakub | 1BC0101 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 63:30 | ||
2. | Bartos Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 69:53 | + 6:23 | |
3. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 86:38 | + 23:08 | |
4. | Rosenbaum Ondrej | JES0001 | OK Rakovník | 108:23 | + 44:53 | |
Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 97:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamaryt Tomás | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 69:12 | 7428 | ||
2. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 77:55 | + 8:43 | 6644 | |
3. | Pilar Karel | BSO7801 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 80:28 | + 11:16 | 6414 | |
4. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 80:46 | + 11:34 | 6387 | |
5. | Suchy Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 82:08 | + 12:56 | 6264 | |
6. | Frank Jirí | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 88:11 | + 18:59 | 5720 | |
7. | Matousek Petr | EKP7503 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 109:31 | + 40:19 | 3799 | |
8. | Koc Zdenek | MKP4700 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 114:07 | + 44:55 | 3385 | |
9. | Hercig Tomás | VPM8800 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 163:18 | + 94:06 | ||
Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasímsky Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 67:52 | ||
2. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 68:11 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Bíly Milan | JES7001 | OK Rakovník | 68:24 | + 0:32 | |
4. | Kurz Zdenek | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 71:26 | + 3:34 | |
5. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 72:16 | + 4:24 | |
6. | Nejedly Ladislav | ONO7501 | SKOB Ostrov | 76:12 | + 8:20 | |
7. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 76:40 | + 8:48 | |
8. | Kovár Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 76:44 | + 8:52 | |
9. | Fisar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 80:16 | + 12:24 | |
10. | Cerny Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 82:46 | + 14:54 | |
11. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 83:08 | + 15:16 | |
12. | Mares Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 83:21 | + 15:29 | |
13. | Sedlácek Tomás | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 85:11 | + 17:19 | |
14. | Krízek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | 86:30 | + 18:38 | |
15. | Richtr Ales | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 92:08 | + 24:16 | |
16. | Rehák Miroslav | KAD7101 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 92:11 | + 24:19 | |
17. | Stanek Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 96:36 | + 28:44 | |
18. | Dvorák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 96:53 | + 29:01 | |
19. | Millek Jirí | MKP7300 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 108:51 | + 40:59 | |
20. | Bodurka Jaroslav | KRL7301 | Kometa Kralovice | 117:49 | + 49:57 | |
Masek Zdenek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Vastl Oldrich | ONO7500 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | |||
Bartos Ludek | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smarzík Jan | NNN6789 | Neregistrovaní | 62:08 | ||
2. | Sustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 62:26 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Kopp Petr | 58C6702 | Loko Liberec | 74:32 | + 12:24 | |
4. | Hnyk Michal | SKV6002 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 76:46 | + 14:38 | |
5. | Blazek Jirí | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 78:20 | + 16:12 | |
6. | Soupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 79:37 | + 17:29 | |
7. | Cech Petr | DCH6002 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 95:59 | + 33:51 | |
8. | Kozelka Jan | LCV7000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 102:29 | + 40:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilar Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 57:38 | ||
2. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 68:36 | + 10:58 | |
3. | Svec Zdenek | SLA4700 | SKOB Slaný | 76:43 | + 19:05 | |
4. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 79:46 | + 22:08 | |
5. | Otta Pavel | JES4601 | OK Rakovník | 88:27 | + 30:49 | |
6. | Janecek Eduard | LPM5100 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 99:31 | + 41:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janda Josef | KAD4701 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 44:47 | ||
2. | Fisák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:37 | + 3:50 | |
3. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 52:39 | + 7:52 | |
4. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 57:32 | + 12:45 | |
5. | Sklenár Jan | MLA4201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 58:04 | + 13:17 | |
6. | Attl Vladimír | PGP3800 | SK Praga | 65:01 | + 20:14 | |
7. | Mágr Zdenek | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 66:15 | + 21:28 | |
Fiala Milos | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dercová Dominika | 1BC0853 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 26:34 | ||
2. | Muchka Matyás | 68C0610 | LK Nové Hamry | 32:59 | + 6:25 | |
3. | Pejsová Barbora | 68C0851 | LK Nové Hamry | 33:13 | + 6:39 | |
4. | Matysková Andrea | 68C0852 | LK Nové Hamry | 33:15 | + 6:41 | |
5. | Novák Jakub | 68C1001 | LK Nové Hamry | 33:16 | + 6:42 | |
6. | Pichlík Tomás | 68C0501 | LK Nové Hamry | 33:49 | + 7:15 | |
7. | Miseková Katerina | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 34:31 | + 7:57 | |
8. | Muchka Ondra | 68C1101 | LK Nové Hamry | 35:49 | + 9:15 | |
9. | Sterík Jakub | 68C1002 | LK Nové Hamry | 35:53 | + 9:19 | |
10. | Sterík Jan | 68C0502 | LK Nové Hamry | 36:17 | + 9:43 | |
11. | Konig Petr | 68C0801 | LK Nové Hamry | 36:22 | + 9:48 | |
12. | Sterba Lukás | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 37:00 | + 10:26 | |
13. | Nuc Tomás | 1BC0901 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 37:33 | + 10:59 | |
14. | Liskovi Andulka a Vojta | NNN7441 | Neregistrovaní | 39:20 | + 12:46 | |
14. | Jirkovsky Lukás | 1BC0902 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 39:20 | + 12:46 | |
16. | Sevcík Vít | ONO1100 | SKOB Ostrov | 40:07 | + 13:33 | |
17. | Misekova Lucie | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 41:50 | + 15:16 | |
18. | Cepicka Antonín | 1BC1101 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 42:08 | + 15:34 | |
19. | Mála Matyás | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 43:16 | + 16:42 | |
20. | Bursíková Viktorie | 1BC0951 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 43:44 | + 17:10 | |
21. | Krízek Ivo | MAS0801 | KČT Aš | 44:08 | + 17:34 | |
22. | Urbánková Lucie | ONO1150 | SKOB Ostrov | 44:22 | + 17:48 | |
23. | Masková Lucie | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 44:26 | + 17:52 | |
24. | Ritterová Lída | 1BC0201 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 44:33 | + 17:59 | |
25. | Ritter Jakub | 1BC1001 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 44:35 | + 18:01 | |
26. | Krízek Vilém | MAS1000 | KČT Aš | 44:37 | + 18:03 | |
27. | Louda Jakub | 68C0601 | LK Nové Hamry | 48:04 | + 21:30 | |
28. | Postránsky Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 54:04 | + 27:30 | |
29. | Dvorák Michal | NNN0802 | Neregistrovaní | 56:57 | + 30:23 | |
30. | Pátková Viktorie | NNN0752 | Neregistrovaní | 57:46 | + 31:12 | |
31. | Vaníckovi | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 59:39 | + 33:05 | |
32. | Vastl Viktor | ONO0800 | SKOB Ostrov | 67:56 | + 41:22 | |
33. | Vastlová Barca | ONO1151 | SKOB Ostrov | 75:04 | + 48:30 | |
Neubauer Krystof | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Dvorák Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Bursa Aron | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ziebová Lenka | NEJ7251 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 34:21 | ||
2. | Nováková Martina | 68C0154 | LK Nové Hamry | 34:53 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Pichlíková Martina | 68C0156 | LK Nové Hamry | 35:02 | + 0:41 | |
4. | Valvodová Jitka | 68C0152 | LK Nové Hamry | 50:04 | + 15:43 | |
5. | Loudová Petra | 68C0153 | LK Nové Hamry | 50:18 | + 15:57 | |
6. | Kassáková Anna | 68C0150 | LK Nové Hamry | 51:17 | + 16:56 | |
7. | Steríková Markéta | 68C0155 | LK Nové Hamry | 52:16 | + 17:55 | |
8. | Sestáková Vladislava | MLA7452 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 64:42 | + 30:21 | |
Pilarová Marie | LPM1053 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Pilar Karel | LPM1202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bauerová Katerina | SKV7751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 43:02 | ||
2. | Turcinová Kamila | 1BC7551 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 58:16 | + 15:14 | |
3. | Cesáková Michaela | 1BC7652 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 58:30 | + 15:28 | |
4. | Janecková Eva | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:38 | + 19:36 | |
5. | Krízková Jitka | MAS8050 | KČT Aš | 62:52 | + 19:50 | |
6. | Váchová Ilona | 1BC7751 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 63:03 | + 20:01 | |
7. | Polzarová Marcela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 63:55 | + 20:53 | |
8. | Jiránová Irena | JES6751 | OK Rakovník | 69:04 | + 26:02 | |
9. | Sasek Pavel | 68C0102 | LK Nové Hamry | 70:23 | + 27:21 | |
10. | Skrlová Hana | KRL6951 | Kometa Kralovice | 74:14 | + 31:12 | |
11. | Turcinova Zuzana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 76:40 | + 33:38 | |
12. | Koldinská Veronika | 61X9850 | koldi | 78:28 | + 35:26 | |
13. | Brendlerová Gabriela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 82:24 | + 39:22 | |
14. | Kriklavová Petra | 1BC7651 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 82:42 | + 39:40 | |
15. | Cepicková Jana | 1BC7351 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 84:16 | + 41:14 | |
16. | Linhová Radka | ONO7551 | SKOB Ostrov | 91:18 | + 48:16 | |
17. | Bicencová Kvetoslava | 68C0151 | LK Nové Hamry | 121:30 | + 78:28 | |
Derco Dusan | 1BC7401 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | DISK |