Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 26:47 | ||
2. | Řeháková Mirka | SKV0652 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 29:50 | + 3:03 | |
3. | Holíková Simona | NEJ0551 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 30:56 | + 4:09 | |
4. | Kožíšková Kateřina | LPM0652 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 32:48 | + 6:01 | |
5. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 34:02 | + 7:15 | |
6. | Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 35:51 | + 9:04 | |
7. | Vlachová Adéla | KRL0551 | Kometa Kralovice | 44:07 | + 17:20 | |
8. | Polívková Magdal | VPM0006 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 48:17 | + 21:30 | |
9. | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | Kometa Kralovice | 50:21 | + 23:34 | |
10. | Holíková Petra | NEJ0651 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 59:23 | + 32:36 | |
11. | Kohoutková Klára | BSO0650 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 62:25 | + 35:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 24:59 | ||
2. | Řeháková Gabriela | SKV0351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 25:31 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:42 | + 1:43 | |
4. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:53 | + 1:54 | |
5. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 26:55 | + 1:56 | |
6. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:30 | + 3:31 | |
7. | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 33:07 | + 8:08 | |
8. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 39:43 | + 14:44 | |
9. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 44:36 | + 19:37 | |
10. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 76:40 | + 51:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 33:43 | ||
2. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 41:41 | + 7:58 | |
3. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 59:06 | + 25:23 | |
4. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 71:12 | + 37:29 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 49:21 | ||
2. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:44 | + 2:23 | |
3. | Marešová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 57:43 | + 8:22 | |
4. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 64:45 | + 15:24 | |
5. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 66:12 | + 16:51 | |
Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kralovice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 87:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šiková Bára | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60:23 | 4093 | ||
2. | Šilhavá Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 66:30 | + 6:07 | 3730 | |
3. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:11 | + 6:48 | 3689 | |
3. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 67:11 | + 6:48 | 3689 | |
5. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 67:18 | + 6:55 | 3682 | |
6. | Kubínová Romana | SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 78:05 | + 17:42 | |||
7. | Doležalová Barbora | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 85:07 | + 24:44 | |||
8. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV9453 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 86:41 | + 26:18 | 2533 | |
9. | Eretová Kateřina | SKV8651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 95:42 | + 35:19 | 1998 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | SKOB Ostrov | 58:23 | ||
2. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | Tempo Praha | 58:33 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 63:12 | + 4:49 | |
4. | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 63:28 | + 5:05 | |
5. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 66:04 | + 7:41 | |
6. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 66:53 | + 8:30 | |
7. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 67:41 | + 9:18 | |
8. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 68:12 | + 9:49 | |
9. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 76:51 | + 18:28 | |
10. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 78:33 | + 20:10 | |
11. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 80:17 | + 21:54 | |
12. | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 80:19 | + 21:56 | |
13. | Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 80:28 | + 22:05 | |
14. | Polcarová Marcela | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 81:09 | + 22:46 | |
15. | Beránková Lenka | VPM7051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 81:32 | + 23:09 | |
16. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | OK Rakovník | 83:16 | + 24:53 | |
17. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 83:36 | + 25:13 | |
18. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 88:34 | + 30:11 | |
19. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 98:30 | + 40:07 | |
20. | Polívková Markéta | VPM7354 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 98:31 | + 40:08 | |
21. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 103:35 | + 45:12 | |
22. | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 104:40 | + 46:17 | |
Křížová Lenka | KRL7951 | Kometa Kralovice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 40:43 | ||
2. | Martínková Věra | VPM5351 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 43:17 | + 2:34 | |
3. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 45:55 | + 5:12 | |
4. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 46:20 | + 5:37 | |
5. | Šilhavá Jana | LPM5951 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 47:54 | + 7:11 | |
6. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 50:05 | + 9:22 | |
7. | Kolovská Ilona | LPM6352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 55:11 | + 14:28 | |
8. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV6351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:14 | + 14:31 | |
9. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 62:22 | + 21:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 48:08 | ||
2. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 49:12 | + 1:04 | |
3. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 80:11 | + 32:03 | |
4. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 80:30 | + 32:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beránková Pavla | VPM4350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 39:22 | ||
2. | Jedličková Jindra | VPM4550 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 47:58 | + 8:36 | |
3. | Horáková Magdalena | NEJ4950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 65:15 | + 25:53 | |
4. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 66:36 | + 27:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 21:26 | ||
2. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 22:26 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 25:24 | + 3:58 | |
4. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 26:46 | + 5:20 | |
5. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 29:33 | + 8:07 | |
6. | Škrle Michael | KRL0702 | Kometa Kralovice | 32:03 | + 10:37 | |
7. | Janoch Mikuláš | MLA0700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 33:53 | + 12:27 | |
8. | Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 34:43 | + 13:17 | |
9. | Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | Kometa Kralovice | 36:53 | + 15:27 | |
10. | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | 40:32 | + 19:06 | |
11. | Szabó Vojta | LPM0504 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 50:43 | + 29:17 | |
12. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 55:18 | + 33:52 | |
13. | Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 55:43 | + 34:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:38 | ||
2. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 23:55 | + 1:17 | |
3. | Šesták Štěpán | MLA0302 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 26:11 | + 3:33 | |
4. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 27:30 | + 4:52 | |
5. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 33:58 | + 11:20 | |
6. | Vendelberger Tomáš | MAS0302 | KČT Aš | 46:22 | + 23:44 | |
7. | Ševčík Adam | ONO0300 | SKOB Ostrov | 55:24 | + 32:46 | |
8. | Bohuslav Josef | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:25 | + 39:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 37:02 | ||
2. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 37:10 | + 0:08 | |
3. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:13 | + 1:11 | |
4. | Nick Newiak | NEJ0101 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 48:34 | + 11:32 | |
5. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 53:16 | + 16:14 | |
6. | Černý Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš | 57:03 | + 20:01 | |
7. | Hlinovský Ondřej | VPM0102 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 57:25 | + 20:23 | |
8. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 70:07 | + 33:05 | |
9. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM0203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 79:17 | + 42:15 | |
10. | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | 101:12 | + 64:10 | |
11. | Kováč František | MLA0201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 105:42 | + 68:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 65:44 | ||
2. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 67:46 | + 2:02 | |
3. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 77:59 | + 12:15 | |
Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES0001 | OK Rakovník | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 67:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 79:03 | 6743 | ||
2. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 91:32 | + 12:29 | 5896 | |
3. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 96:57 | + 17:54 | 5528 | |
4. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 98:28 | + 19:25 | 5425 | |
5. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 98:37 | + 19:34 | 5415 | |
6. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 124:31 | + 45:28 | 3656 | |
7. | Škop Michal | NNN Neregistrovaní | 125:48 | + 46:45 | |||
8. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 144:59 | + 65:56 | 2266 | |
9. | Šulc Marek | MAS9300 | KČT Aš | 163:48 | + 84:45 | ||
Šika Ondřej | LPM9301 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 71:21 | ||
2. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 73:35 | + 2:14 | |
3. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 75:11 | + 3:50 | |
4. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 77:29 | + 6:08 | |
5. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 77:37 | + 6:16 | |
6. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 80:54 | + 9:33 | |
7. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 84:14 | + 12:53 | |
8. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 86:09 | + 14:48 | |
9. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 86:30 | + 15:09 | |
10. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 88:19 | + 16:58 | |
11. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | SKOB Ostrov | 93:34 | + 22:13 | |
12. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 102:40 | + 31:19 | |
13. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | 104:17 | + 32:56 | |
14. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 111:20 | + 39:59 | |
15. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 128:22 | + 57:01 | |
16. | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 | Kometa Kralovice | 129:01 | + 57:40 | |
17. | Černý Marcel | MAS KČT Aš | 168:54 | + 97:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 74:57 | ||
2. | Vaníček Tomáš | LBE6600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 76:01 | + 1:04 | |
3. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 77:22 | + 2:25 | |
4. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM7003 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 87:04 | + 12:07 | |
5. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 91:01 | + 16:04 | |
6. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 91:14 | + 16:17 | |
7. | Hnyk Michal | SKV6002 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 96:11 | + 21:14 | |
8. | Uhlíř Patrik | LBE7000 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 96:42 | + 21:45 | |
9. | Štěrba Jiří | SKV6401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 101:22 | + 26:25 | |
Michalec Jan | MLA5701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 47:39 | ||
2. | Beránek Petr | VPM4502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 55:02 | + 7:23 | |
3. | Švec Zdeněk | SLA4700 | SKOB Slaný | 59:23 | + 11:44 | |
4. | Otta Pavel | JES4601 | OK Rakovník | 62:50 | + 15:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fujan Sláva | DKL4800 | KOB Kladno | 45:38 | ||
2. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM4201 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 50:31 | + 4:53 | |
3. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 52:56 | + 7:18 | |
4. | Janda Josef | KAD4701 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 53:20 | + 7:42 | |
5. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 54:18 | + 8:40 | |
6. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 55:16 | + 9:38 | |
7. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 56:26 | + 10:48 | |
8. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 57:30 | + 11:52 | |
9. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 58:14 | + 12:36 | |
10. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 64:46 | + 19:08 | |
11. | Lisý Jan | ONO4201 | SKOB Ostrov | 67:26 | + 21:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fišarová Adéla | KRL0651 | Kometa Kralovice | 36:59 | ||
2. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 42:49 | + 5:50 | |
3. | Lošťáková Ela | LTP0951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:59 | + 8:00 | |
4. | Fišáková Lucie Johanka | MLA0950 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 49:42 | + 12:43 | |
5. | Vlašímská Karolína | SKV0851 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 77:42 | + 40:43 | |
Gelnerová Anna | KRL0756 | Kometa Kralovice | DISK | |||
Mišeková Kateřina | NNN0002 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 27:49 | ||
2. | Mišeková Lucie | NNN0010 | Neregistrovaní | 30:21 | + 2:32 | |
3. | Čadková Marcela | KRL0757 | Kometa Kralovice | 31:11 | + 3:22 | |
4. | Šebian Samuel | KRL0902 | Kometa Kralovice | 31:54 | + 4:05 | |
5. | Petrášek Martin | NNN Neregistrovaní | 32:13 | + 4:24 | ||
6. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | KČT Aš | 34:09 | + 6:20 | |
7. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 34:12 | + 6:23 | |
8. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 34:18 | + 6:29 | |
9. | Gelnerová Markéta | KRL0952 | Kometa Kralovice | 34:40 | + 6:51 | |
10. | Hanáková Aneta | KRL0951 | Kometa Kralovice | 35:40 | + 7:51 | |
11. | Kříž Matěj | KRL0901 | Kometa Kralovice | 36:17 | + 8:28 | |
12. | Šilhan Vojta | NEJ0801 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 36:52 | + 9:03 | |
13. | Postránský Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 40:40 | + 12:51 | |
14. | Ševčík Vít | ONO1100 | SKOB Ostrov | 42:05 | + 14:16 | |
15. | Švamberkovi | NNN0007 | Neregistrovaní | 45:00 | + 17:11 | |
16. | Uhlířová Marie | LBE0950 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 48:11 | + 20:22 | |
17. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 49:12 | + 21:23 | |
18. | Uhlířová Eliška | LBE1150 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 49:19 | + 21:30 | |
19. | Vaníčková Eliška | LBE1151 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 50:35 | + 22:46 | |
20. | Haller Maximilián | NNN0015 | Neregistrovaní | 58:15 | + 30:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Augustin Daniel | NNN0009 | Neregistrovaní | 35:43 | ||
2. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 36:32 | + 0:49 | |
3. | Martínek Bohumil | NNN Neregistrovaní | 38:40 | + 2:57 | ||
4. | Machač Mojmír | NNN0005 | Neregistrovaní | 40:12 | + 4:29 | |
5. | Čech Filip | NNN0006 | Neregistrovaní | 41:41 | + 5:58 | |
6. | Ziebová Lenka | NEJ7251 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 42:25 | + 6:42 | |
7. | Šiková Renata | LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 44:18 | + 8:35 | ||
8. | Zieba Jaroslav | NEJ6500 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 45:21 | + 9:38 | |
9. | Noszková Nikol | NNN Neregistrovaní | 48:56 | + 13:13 | ||
10. | Bredlerová Gabriela | SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 52:03 | + 16:20 | ||
11. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 55:49 | + 20:06 | |
12. | Šedivý František | NNN0003 | Neregistrovaní | 68:30 | + 32:47 | |
13. | Němeček Martin | NNN0004 | Neregistrovaní | 70:07 | + 34:24 | |
14. | Šestáková Vladislava | MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 76:05 | + 40:22 | ||
15. | Holíková Ilona | NEJ7550 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 87:36 | + 51:53 |