Logo

Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D21L

Datum:
24.05.2015
Místo konání:
Jevany
Pořadatel:
TAP - KOB Tretra Praha
Mapa:
Aldašín, 1:10000, E = 5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Černý Martin
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hodek Michal - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Makovský Jakub - R3

D21L 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8127

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 66:46 8212
2. Novotná Barbora SHK8658 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 67:48 + 1:02 8087
3. Hrstková Vladena ZBM8787 SK Žabovřesky Brno 67:50 + 1:04 8083
4. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 USK Praha 68:14 + 1:28 8035
5. Kilarská Marcela VSP7151 USK Praha 68:35 + 1:49 7993
6. Dolezalová Monika KAM8851 SK Kamenice 73:55 + 7:09 7350
7. Foglarová Kamila DKP8655 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 78:02 + 11:16 6854
8. Kopcová Michaela KRN8456 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 80:09 + 13:23 6599
9. Kucerová Marie VSP7551 USK Praha 82:06 + 15:20 6364
10. Smolková Katerina PGP8852 SK Praga 84:14 + 17:28 6107
11. Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 85:12 + 18:26 5991
12. Slavíková Lucie PGP9150 SK Praga 85:45 + 18:59 5925
13. Hojná Silvie SCP7950 OK Sparta Praha 86:17 + 19:31 5860
14. Chloupková Radka SLP8451 OOB Slavia Praha 90:16 + 23:30 5381
15. Bozdechová Lenka PGP8254 SK Praga 91:22 + 24:36 5248
16. Huková Petra TJP7350 TJ Sokol Troja 93:44 + 26:58 4963
17. Skáchová Petra KAM7054 SK Kamenice 96:56 + 30:10 4578
18. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 SK Kamenice 97:25 + 30:39 4519
19. Králová Iveta JHB8952 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 99:33 + 32:47 4262
20. Jarosová Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 101:02 + 34:16 4084
21. Weislová Eva TJP6750 TJ Sokol Troja 102:42 + 35:56 3883
22. Bartalosová Jana PGP8154 SK Praga 107:02 + 40:16 3361
23. Schütznerová Lucie DKP8550 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 113:06 + 46:20 2630
24. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 SK Praga 117:09 + 50:23 2142
25. Chloupková Jana SLP5951 OOB Slavia Praha 117:28 + 50:42 2104
26. Karasová Jana FSP6153 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 121:36 + 54:50 1606
27. Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 123:13 + 56:27 1411
28. Krausová Barbora TJP9150 TJ Sokol Troja 144:27 + 77:41 0
Precechtelová Tereza DOB8971 KOB Dobruška DISK 0