Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:46 | 8212 | ||
2. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:48 | + 1:02 | 8087 | |
3. | Hrstková Vladena | ZBM8787 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:50 | + 1:04 | 8083 | |
4. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 68:14 | + 1:28 | 8035 | |
5. | Kilarská Marcela | VSP7151 | USK Praha | 68:35 | + 1:49 | 7993 | |
6. | Dolezalová Monika | KAM8851 | SK Kamenice | 73:55 | + 7:09 | 7350 | |
7. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 78:02 | + 11:16 | 6854 | |
8. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 80:09 | + 13:23 | 6599 | |
9. | Kucerová Marie | VSP7551 | USK Praha | 82:06 | + 15:20 | 6364 | |
10. | Smolková Katerina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 84:14 | + 17:28 | 6107 | |
11. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 85:12 | + 18:26 | 5991 | |
12. | Slavíková Lucie | PGP9150 | SK Praga | 85:45 | + 18:59 | 5925 | |
13. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | OK Sparta Praha | 86:17 | + 19:31 | 5860 | |
14. | Chloupková Radka | SLP8451 | OOB Slavia Praha | 90:16 | + 23:30 | 5381 | |
15. | Bozdechová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 91:22 | + 24:36 | 5248 | |
16. | Huková Petra | TJP7350 | TJ Sokol Troja | 93:44 | + 26:58 | 4963 | |
17. | Skáchová Petra | KAM7054 | SK Kamenice | 96:56 | + 30:10 | 4578 | |
18. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | SK Kamenice | 97:25 | + 30:39 | 4519 | |
19. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 99:33 | + 32:47 | 4262 | |
20. | Jarosová Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 101:02 | + 34:16 | 4084 | |
21. | Weislová Eva | TJP6750 | TJ Sokol Troja | 102:42 | + 35:56 | 3883 | |
22. | Bartalosová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 107:02 | + 40:16 | 3361 | |
23. | Schütznerová Lucie | DKP8550 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 113:06 | + 46:20 | 2630 | |
24. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 117:09 | + 50:23 | 2142 | |
25. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | OOB Slavia Praha | 117:28 | + 50:42 | 2104 | |
26. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 121:36 | + 54:50 | 1606 | |
27. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 123:13 | + 56:27 | 1411 | |
28. | Krausová Barbora | TJP9150 | TJ Sokol Troja | 144:27 | + 77:41 | 0 | |
Precechtelová Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 |