Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mateju Lubos | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 41:22 | 8813 | ||
2. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 42:43 | + 1:21 | 8538 | |
3. | Flasar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 42:55 | + 1:33 | 8497 | |
4. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 43:21 | + 1:59 | 8409 | |
5. | Rusy Tomás | KAM9301 | SK Kamenice | 45:08 | + 3:46 | 8046 | |
6. | Kovár Miroslav | SJC8104 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:26 | + 4:04 | 7985 | |
7. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 45:38 | + 4:16 | 7944 | |
8. | Basus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 45:52 | + 4:30 | 7897 | |
9. | Janovsky Tomás | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 46:34 | + 5:12 | 7754 | |
10. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 46:35 | + 5:13 | 7751 | |
11. | Sysel Ondrej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 47:59 | + 6:37 | 7466 | |
12. | Nyvlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:41 | + 7:19 | 7323 | |
13. | Král Ales | MFP7808 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 51:10 | + 9:48 | 6818 | |
14. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 53:39 | + 12:17 | 6313 | |
15. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:52 | + 12:30 | 6269 | |
16. | Pasek Frantisek | KAM7600 | SK Kamenice | 54:13 | + 12:51 | 6197 | |
17. | Stenha Martin | EKP7608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:41 | + 14:19 | 5899 | |
18. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 56:02 | + 14:40 | 5828 | |
19. | Sedivy Jirí | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:44 | + 15:22 | 5685 | |
20. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:50 | + 16:28 | 5461 | |
21. | Vondra Jirí | FSP7600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 59:28 | + 18:06 | 5129 | |
22. | Cech Jan | FSP7900 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 60:11 | + 18:49 | 4983 | |
23. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 62:01 | + 20:39 | 4610 | |
24. | Pracka Tomás | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 62:11 | + 20:49 | 4576 | |
25. | Pospísil Ondrej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:04 | + 21:42 | 4396 | |
26. | Besta Lukás | KNC8101 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 66:57 | + 25:35 | 3606 | |
27. | Komárek Arnost | SJH7702 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 67:38 | + 26:16 | 3467 | |
28. | Precek Zdenek | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 76:52 | + 35:30 | 1587 | |
29. | Havluj Frantisek | DKP8308 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:55 | + 36:33 | 1374 | |
30. | Kohl Jirí | KPY6201 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 79:07 | + 37:45 | 1130 | |
31. | Benc Jirí | TAP8002 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 100:06 | + 58:44 | 0 |