Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bendák Jan | PHK9800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:14 | 6610 | ||
2. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:21 | + 3:07 | 6237 | |
3. | Poloprutsky Tomás | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:14 | + 9:00 | 5534 | |
4. | Novák Libor | OKP9100 | SK OK 24 Praha | 56:52 | + 9:38 | 5458 | |
5. | Stregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:08 | + 9:54 | 5427 | |
6. | Novotny Milan | PHK6502 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:20 | + 10:06 | 5403 | |
7. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 58:16 | + 11:02 | 5291 | |
8. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 58:38 | + 11:24 | 5247 | |
9. | Junek Martin | STH8101 | SK Studenec | 59:58 | + 12:44 | 5088 | |
10. | Pek Daniel | SHK9803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:45 | + 13:31 | 4994 | |
11. | Tryzna Ales | DKP9100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:49 | + 13:35 | 4986 | |
12. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | SK Los Mělník | 61:30 | + 14:16 | 4905 | |
13. | Hartman Ales | VSP6506 | USK Praha | 61:59 | + 14:45 | 4847 | |
14. | Ondra Buchar | XX1 | 62:07 | + 14:53 | |||
15. | Thor Tomás | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:14 | + 15:00 | 4817 | |
16. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:34 | + 16:20 | 4658 | |
17. | Kaspar Ludvík | BOR9805 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:07 | + 16:53 | 4592 | |
18. | Hájek Vojtech | TJN9502 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 64:21 | + 17:07 | 4564 | |
19. | Gorcica Pavel | CHA6200 | OK Chrastava | 64:27 | + 17:13 | 4552 | |
20. | Pesík Marek | 92X8301 | Jizerky | 64:28 | + 17:14 | ||
21. | Dnebosky Frantisek | 24C8000 | OK Vršovice | 64:59 | + 17:45 | ||
22. | Kapal Tomás | KAM9402 | SK Kamenice | 65:42 | + 18:28 | 4403 | |
23. | Spicar Petr | SJC8801 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:53 | + 18:39 | 4381 | |
24. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 66:28 | + 19:14 | 4311 | |
25. | Novotny Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 66:41 | + 19:27 | 4285 | |
26. | Hájek Jan | JEN9703 | OB Jenišovice | 66:42 | + 19:28 | 4283 | |
27. | Hlubucek Tomás | CHA9704 | OK Chrastava | 66:43 | + 19:29 | 4281 | |
28. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | USK Praha | 67:12 | + 19:58 | 4224 | |
29. | Cerny Vojtech | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | 68:24 | + 21:10 | 4080 | |
30. | Vancura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 68:48 | + 21:34 | 4032 | |
31. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SK SNS Smržovka | 68:57 | + 21:43 | 4015 | |
32. | Pesnicák Jan | SMR7902 | SK SNS Smržovka | 69:00 | + 21:46 | 4009 | |
33. | Bruner Lubos | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 70:12 | + 22:58 | 3865 | |
34. | Galbavy Matej | CHA0000 | OK Chrastava | 70:27 | + 23:13 | 3835 | |
35. | Koucky Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 70:56 | + 23:42 | 3778 | |
36. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 71:10 | + 23:56 | 3750 | |
37. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 71:19 | + 24:05 | 3732 | |
38. | Rozkosny Karel | EKP7900 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 71:27 | + 24:13 | 3716 | |
39. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:31 | + 24:17 | 3708 | |
40. | Bernásek Jirí | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 72:58 | + 25:44 | 3535 | |
41. | Novotny Dusan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 73:10 | + 25:56 | 3511 | |
42. | Jána Michal | DKP8400 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:39 | + 26:25 | 3453 | |
43. | Soucek Tomás | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:03 | + 27:49 | 3286 | |
44. | Karmazín Pavel | LBE6800 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 76:09 | + 28:55 | 3154 | |
45. | Tesar Jan | SCP8501 | OK Sparta Praha | 76:28 | + 29:14 | 3116 | |
46. | Bolech Filip | LPU8602 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:55 | + 29:41 | 3063 | |
47. | Koc Zdenek | MKP4700 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 77:51 | + 30:37 | 2951 | |
48. | Marek Jakub | LLI9900 | TJ Loko Liberec | 79:02 | + 31:48 | 2810 | |
49. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | 79:16 | + 32:02 | 2782 | |
50. | Havluj Frantisek | DKP8308 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:27 | + 32:13 | 2760 | |
51. | Sebek Petr | DKP9903 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:49 | + 32:35 | 2716 | |
52. | Vydra Martin | STH9902 | SK Studenec | 81:37 | + 34:23 | 2501 | |
53. | Prásek Premysl | KAM9305 | SK Kamenice | 81:41 | + 34:27 | 2493 | |
54. | Kohl Jirí | KPY6201 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 83:46 | + 36:32 | 2244 | |
55. | Zdimera Jan | PGP9903 | SK Praga | 84:40 | + 37:26 | 2136 | |
56. | Precek Zdenek | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 84:41 | + 37:27 | 2134 | |
57. | Kalensky Ales | STH9801 | SK Studenec | 87:16 | + 40:02 | 1826 | |
58. | Masata Metodej | PHK9905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 92:55 | + 45:41 | 1151 | |
59. | Domagala Marcel | 88P9800 | MKS Jelenia Góra | 93:21 | + 46:07 | ||
60. | Bek Ondrej | CHA9904 | OK Chrastava | 93:25 | + 46:11 | 1091 | |
61. | Neumann Jindrich | PVP9900 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 94:49 | + 47:35 | 923 | |
62. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 105:04 | + 57:50 | 0 | |
63. | Ochmann Jens | 22D7507 | SG Zittau Süd | 108:16 | + 61:02 | ||
64. | Izák Pavel | LME7102 | SK Los Mělník | 168:10 | + 120:56 | 0 | |
Pesík Michal | 92X7701 | Jizerky | DISK | ||||
Semík Jakub | VSP0000 | USK Praha | DISK | 0 |