Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21L

Datum:
18.04.2015
Místo konání:
Oldřichov v Hájích, Sedmidomky
Pořadatel:
LLI - LOK-o Liberec
Mapa:
Tvarohový Karel
Ředitel závodu:
Hoidekr Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Bradáč Stanislav - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Peterka Vojtěch - R3
H21L
4.71 km, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8927
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hradec Pavel TUR8801 E OOB TJ Turnov 40:52 9058
2. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 41:34 + 0:42 8907
3. Horáček Michal VLI7700 R Slavia Liberec orienteering 41:59 + 1:07 8817
4. Wolf Daniel TUR9100 R OOB TJ Turnov 42:22 + 1:30 8735
5. Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor 43:53 + 3:01 8408
6. Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 C OOB TJ Turnov 44:07 + 3:15 8358
7. Kobr Tomáš VLI8901 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 44:38 + 3:46 8247
8. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 C SK SNS Smržovka 44:59 + 4:07 8172
9. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 C OK Chrastava 47:40 + 6:48 7594
10. Habán Ivo VLI7707 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 47:56 + 7:04 7537
11. Koštejn Vít DOK9800 A OK Doksy 47:59 + 7:07 7526
12. Henych Petr VLI6001 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 49:21 + 8:29 7232
13. Luštický Martin TUR8700 R OOB TJ Turnov 49:24 + 8:32 7221
14. Holas Ondřej TUR8501 C OOB TJ Turnov 49:37 + 8:45 7174
15. Hostaš Petr TUR9001 C OOB TJ Turnov 51:04 + 10:12 6862
16. Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 51:40 + 10:48 6733
17. Picek Jan TJN9101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 53:31 + 12:39 6335
18. Burda Matěj BOR9608 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor 53:32 + 12:40 6331
19. Novák Daniel DOK8700 C OK Doksy 53:41 + 12:49 6299
20. Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 C OK Chrastava 54:30 + 13:38 6123
21. Albl Miloslav LME7600 C SK Los Mělník 56:08 + 15:16 5771
22. Janeček Mirek TJN9804 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 58:11 + 17:19 5330
23. Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 59:45 + 18:53 4993
24. Petr Jan TJN8200 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 61:17 + 20:25 4663
25. Pávek Petr BOR9008 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 62:00 + 21:08 4509
26. Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C KOB Děčín 62:01 + 21:09 4505
27. Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:55 + 22:03 4311
28. Schröter Pavel CHA7203 C OK Chrastava 63:52 + 23:00 4107
29. Nejman Stanislav TUR9500 A OOB TJ Turnov 65:36 + 24:44 3734
30. Šámal Václav OKP5600 C SK OK 24 Praha 69:30 + 28:38 2894
31. Koucký Roman EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 73:00 + 32:08 2141
32. Šmol Marcel DOK7300 C OK Doksy 94:12 + 53:20 0
Havel Michal LDC8901 C KOB Děčín DISK 0