Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:16 | 8564 | ||
2. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:53 | + 0:37 | 8469 | |
3. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 56:09 | + 2:53 | 8120 | |
4. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:48 | + 3:32 | 8019 | |
5. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:05 | + 3:49 | 7976 | |
6. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 58:43 | + 5:27 | 7724 | |
7. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:52 | + 5:36 | 7701 | |
8. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 59:19 | + 6:03 | 7632 | |
9. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 61:08 | + 7:52 | 7352 | |
10. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | OOB SK Chrast | 61:19 | + 8:03 | 7324 | |
11. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:28 | + 8:12 | 7301 | |
12. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 61:30 | + 8:14 | 7296 | |
13. | Matějka Lukáš | LTP9802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 63:10 | + 9:54 | 7039 | |
14. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 64:36 | + 11:20 | 6818 | |
15. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SK SNS Smržovka | 65:13 | + 11:57 | 6723 | |
16. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 65:22 | + 12:06 | 6700 | |
17. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 66:58 | + 13:42 | 6454 | |
18. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 67:00 | + 13:44 | 6448 | |
19. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:22 | + 14:06 | 6392 | |
20. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:00 | + 14:44 | 6294 | |
20. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 68:00 | + 14:44 | 6294 | |
22. | Brož Marek | TUR8402 | OOB TJ Turnov | 68:22 | + 15:06 | 6238 | |
23. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 68:35 | + 15:19 | 6205 | |
24. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 69:31 | + 16:15 | 6061 | |
25. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | OK Doksy | 69:34 | + 16:18 | 6053 | |
26. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:32 | + 19:16 | 5596 | |
27. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:18 | + 20:02 | 5478 | |
28. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:46 | + 25:30 | 4636 | |
29. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 79:15 | + 25:59 | 4562 | |
30. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 85:31 | + 32:15 | 3596 | |
31. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 93:01 | + 39:45 | 2441 | |
32. | Marek Martin | LLI9603 | TJ Loko Liberec | 101:32 | + 48:16 | 1130 | |
Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DNS | 0 |