Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baloghová Mile | TJN0750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:37 | ||
2. | Ellederová Eva | 2HX0800 | VSK Humanita Praha | 20:37 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Vilémová Eliška | VLI0655 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:03 | + 1:26 | |
4. | Klustová Tereza | CHA0751 | OK Chrastava | 22:28 | + 2:51 | |
5. | Lamačová Kateřina | TUR0660 | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:49 | + 3:12 | |
6. | Zakouřilová Klára | VSP0850 | USK Praha | 23:27 | + 3:50 | |
7. | Koudelková Eliška | BOR0652 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:20 | + 5:43 | |
8. | Šírlová Markéta | CHA0653 | OK Chrastava | 25:31 | + 5:54 | |
9. | Vajskebrová Petra | TJN0751 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:32 | + 5:55 | |
10. | Ekertová Jana | VLI0750 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:38 | + 6:01 | |
11. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:56 | + 6:19 | |
12. | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | OK Chrastava | 26:32 | + 6:55 | |
13. | Mullerová Markéta | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 29:27 | + 9:50 | |
14. | Růtová Amálka | TJN0951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:36 | + 10:59 | |
15. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:45 | + 12:08 | |
16. | Tomášková Matilda | TUV0998 | SOK TJ Turnov | 33:17 | + 13:40 | |
17. | Míková Sofie | TJN0950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:35 | + 16:58 | |
18. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:34 | + 21:57 | |
19. | Vojtěchová Karolína | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:59 | + 23:22 | |
20. | Adamcová Tereza | TJN0761 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:05 | + 41:28 | |
Andrade Miriam | 24C0650 | OK Vršovice | DISK | |||
Resslová Veronika | FYD0650 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | SOK TJ Turnov | 24:42 | ||
2. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:44 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | SOK TJ Turnov | 26:08 | + 1:26 | |
4. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 27:36 | + 2:54 | |
5. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:41 | + 2:59 | |
6. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:50 | + 3:08 | |
7. | Houdová Veronika | CHA0552 | OK Chrastava | 30:08 | + 5:26 | |
8. | Háková Eliška | TJN0654 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:41 | + 6:59 | |
9. | Kubcová Anna | DOB0550 | KOB Dobruška | 32:05 | + 7:23 | |
10. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:53 | + 8:11 | |
11. | Pecková Tereza | EKP0551 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 35:23 | + 10:41 | |
12. | Havlová Katka | VRL0552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:31 | + 11:49 | |
13. | Vanková Anna | OKP0550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 39:35 | + 14:53 | |
14. | Zoubková Šárka | TJN0554 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:33 | + 18:51 | |
15. | Folprechtová Julie | VSP0653 | USK Praha | 49:19 | + 24:37 | |
16. | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:42 | + 31:00 | |
17. | Marie Balcarová | LLI0652 | TJ Loko Liberec | 64:20 | + 39:38 | |
18. | Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 76:43 | + 52:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štraitová Jolana | VSP0456 | USK Praha | 21:57 | ||
2. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:53 | + 4:56 | |
3. | Hrnčířová Ivana | STH0351 | SK Studenec | 31:39 | + 9:42 | |
4. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | OK Chrastava | 31:51 | + 9:54 | |
5. | Marková Hana | LLI0450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 32:50 | + 10:53 | |
6. | Kopecká Valentýna | VSP0453 | USK Praha | 32:57 | + 11:00 | |
7. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | OK Chrastava | 33:09 | + 11:12 | |
8. | Nejedlová Josefína | LLI0350 | TJ Loko Liberec | 33:11 | + 11:14 | |
9. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:54 | + 11:57 | |
10. | Aschermannová Klára | VSP0454 | USK Praha | 34:04 | + 12:07 | |
11. | Beranová Hana | VSP0455 | USK Praha | 34:56 | + 12:59 | |
12. | Zaňková Natálie | TJN0450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:19 | + 13:22 | |
13. | Průšková Tereza | STB0499 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 37:21 | + 15:24 | |
14. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 40:55 | + 18:58 | |
15. | Pesničáková Soňa | TJN0451 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:09 | + 20:12 | |
16. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:10 | + 23:13 | |
17. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:15 | + 26:18 | |
18. | Kyselová Adéla | TUR0351 | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:27 | + 28:30 | |
19. | Rumlenová Tereza | BOR0453 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:29 | + 28:32 | |
20. | Nosková Barbora | VSP0457 | USK Praha | 50:49 | + 28:52 | |
21. | Menclová Anna | JEN0452 | OB Jenišovice | 51:23 | + 29:26 | |
22. | Mrkvičková Veronika | TJN0355 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:02 | + 31:05 | |
23. | Jana Pecháčková | VLI0351 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:16 | + 46:19 | |
24. | Berounská Adéla | VSP0352 | USK Praha | 75:47 | + 53:50 | |
25. | Čabanová Tereza | FYD0450 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 78:26 | + 56:29 | |
Karpíšková Kateřina | LTP0450 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | |||
Synková Barbora | DOK0450 | OK Doksy | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:18 | ||
2. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:25 | + 2:07 | |
3. | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | SK Studenec | 26:10 | + 2:52 | |
4. | Rydlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:43 | + 5:25 | |
5. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:12 | + 5:54 | |
6. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:18 | + 6:00 | |
6. | Titzová Adéla | VSP0250 | USK Praha | 29:18 | + 6:00 | |
8. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:47 | + 7:29 | |
9. | Aschermannová Tereza | VSP0253 | USK Praha | 30:51 | + 7:33 | |
10. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:05 | + 7:47 | |
11. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:59 | + 8:41 | |
12. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:05 | + 9:47 | |
13. | Pušová Bára | LPU0357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:15 | + 9:57 | |
14. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:19 | + 10:01 | |
15. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:25 | + 10:07 | |
16. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 34:55 | + 11:37 | |
17. | Mašatová Eliška | PHK0251 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:24 | + 12:06 | |
18. | Vančurová Anna | TJN0154 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:54 | + 14:36 | |
19. | Stuchlíková Katka | TJN0156 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:00 | + 14:42 | |
20. | Nosková Klára | VSP0255 | USK Praha | 38:47 | + 15:29 | |
21. | Hornychová Karolína | TJN0254 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:41 | + 16:23 | |
22. | Lišková Adélka | CHA0254 | OK Chrastava | 39:44 | + 16:26 | |
23. | Jeřábková Andrea | CHA0253 | OK Chrastava | 40:47 | + 17:29 | |
24. | Balatková Barbora | VLI0150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:58 | + 17:40 | |
24. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:58 | + 17:40 | |
26. | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:52 | + 20:34 | |
27. | Beranová Eva | VSP0254 | USK Praha | 44:46 | + 21:28 | |
28. | Havlová Klára | VRL0152 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 95:37 | + 72:19 | |
Berounská Anna | VSP0256 | USK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:44 | ||
2. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 30:33 | + 0:49 | |
3. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | OK Chrastava | 33:06 | + 3:22 | |
4. | Hájková Anna | TUR0051 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:40 | + 4:56 | |
5. | Kopecká Johana | VSP9950 | USK Praha | 34:44 | + 5:00 | |
6. | Stránská Dominika | DOK0051 | OK Doksy | 37:49 | + 8:05 | |
7. | Kyselová Nela | ROU9951 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 38:15 | + 8:31 | |
8. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:48 | + 10:04 | |
9. | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | SK Studenec | 40:25 | + 10:41 | |
10. | Jeřábková Ema | BOR9957 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:49 | + 14:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:56 | ||
2. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:11 | + 5:15 | |
3. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:59 | + 10:03 | |
4. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:23 | + 11:27 | |
5. | Žuchová Daniela | TJN9750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:16 | + 13:20 | |
6. | Kohlová Monika | TUR9756 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:21 | + 17:25 | |
7. | Knížková Šárka | TJN9852 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:53 | + 25:57 | |
8. | Fraňková Alexandra | 54X9850 | OK Lesapáni | 55:11 | + 26:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:05 | 8394 | ||
2. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | SK Praga | 30:18 | + 0:13 | 8337 | |
3. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 32:07 | + 2:02 | 7854 | |
4. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:20 | + 3:15 | 7531 | |
5. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | SK Praga | 33:51 | + 3:46 | 7393 | |
6. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:15 | + 4:10 | 7287 | |
7. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:55 | + 4:50 | 7110 | |
8. | Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:50 | + 6:45 | 6600 | |
9. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:10 | + 7:05 | 6512 | |
10. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:49 | + 7:44 | 6339 | |
11. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 37:58 | + 7:53 | 6299 | |
12. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:21 | + 8:16 | 6197 | |
13. | Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 38:31 | + 8:26 | 6153 | |
14. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | SK Praga | 39:00 | + 8:55 | 6024 | |
15. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | OK Doksy | 39:14 | + 9:09 | 5962 | |
16. | Sedláčková Martina | TUR7959 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:03 | + 10:58 | 5480 | |
16. | Šákrová Michaela | BOR8850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:03 | + 10:58 | 5480 | |
18. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 41:23 | + 11:18 | 5391 | |
19. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 41:59 | + 11:54 | 5232 | |
20. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:11 | + 13:06 | 4913 | |
21. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | O-mikron | 43:19 | + 13:14 | 4877 | |
22. | Jana Zurynková | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:28 | + 13:23 | 4837 | |
23. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:29 | + 14:24 | 4567 | |
24. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:48 | + 14:43 | 4483 | |
25. | Novotná Barbora | TJN8951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:05 | + 15:00 | 4408 | |
26. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:49 | + 15:44 | 4213 | |
27. | Haltof Ewa | VRB9499 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 46:42 | + 16:37 | 3978 | |
28. | Nejezchlebová Martina | TUR9951 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:20 | + 19:15 | 3278 | |
29. | Nejezchlebová Barbora | TUR9755 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:59 | + 19:54 | 3105 | |
30. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | SK SNS Smržovka | 50:51 | + 20:46 | 2875 | |
31. | Louková Tereza | EKP8457 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:44 | + 27:39 | 1045 | |
32. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:12 | + 35:07 | 0 | |
33. | Trčková Helena | EKP8756 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 66:46 | + 36:41 | 0 | |
34. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | OK Sparta Praha | 112:05 | + 82:00 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | OK Chrastava | 35:20 | 3954 | ||
2. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:25 | + 2:05 | 3743 | |
3. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:50 | + 3:30 | 3599 | |
4. | Markéta Netrinick | VSP | USK Praha | 40:16 | + 4:56 | ||
5. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 41:13 | + 5:53 | 3358 | |
6. | Skácelová Marie | NER | 42:20 | + 7:00 | |||
7. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:49 | + 9:29 | 2994 | |
8. | Andrade Milena | 24C7550 | OK Vršovice | 47:24 | + 12:04 | ||
9. | Křenková Geislerová Blank | LLI8450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 52:22 | + 17:02 | 2229 | |
10. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | OK Doksy | 53:26 | + 18:06 | 2121 | |
11. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 56:14 | + 20:54 | 1838 | |
12. | Omová Jana | TUR5150 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:05 | + 21:45 | 1752 | |
13. | Peterková Viktorie | LLI7551 | TJ Loko Liberec | 59:34 | + 24:14 | 1501 | |
14. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | USK Praha | 60:45 | + 25:25 | 1381 | |
15. | Nosková Pavla | VSP7261 | USK Praha | 61:16 | + 25:56 | 1328 | |
16. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:33 | + 26:13 | 1300 | |
17. | Loosová Lenka | VLI8152 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:14 | + 34:54 | 421 | |
18. | Jurgová Martina | 46X8800 | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 73:35 | + 38:15 | ||
19. | Pesničáková Adéla | SMR | SK SNS Smržovka | 78:36 | + 43:16 | ||
20. | Vydrová Markéta | PEN8950 | OK RECO Sport | 81:56 | + 46:36 | 0 | |
21. | Kalinová Lucie | DLT8750 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 84:15 | + 48:55 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vokurková Marta | TJN7950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:25 | ||
2. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 40:57 | + 1:32 | |
3. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | USK Praha | 43:14 | + 3:49 | |
4. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 43:22 | + 3:57 | |
5. | Martanová Daniela | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:55 | + 6:30 | |
6. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 50:57 | + 11:32 | |
7. | Loskotová Daniela | SHK | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:50 | + 16:25 | |
8. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 56:21 | + 16:56 | |
9. | Stanojkovičová Luba | STB | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 57:00 | + 17:35 | |
10. | Hřebíková Radka | 51C7750 | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 73:59 | + 34:34 | |
Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:10 | ||
2. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:51 | + 2:41 | |
3. | Zápotocká Anna | VLI7250 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:59 | + 2:49 | |
4. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:02 | + 3:52 | |
5. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | TJ Loko Liberec | 33:49 | + 4:39 | |
5. | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | USK Praha | 33:49 | + 4:39 | |
7. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | USK Praha | 36:35 | + 7:25 | |
8. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:24 | + 8:14 | |
9. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 39:15 | + 10:05 | |
10. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:32 | + 10:22 | |
11. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:47 | + 12:37 | |
12. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 44:24 | + 15:14 | |
13. | Kubcová Lenka | DOB7451 | KOB Dobruška | 45:34 | + 16:24 | |
14. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:41 | + 16:31 | |
15. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:54 | + 16:44 | |
16. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:20 | + 17:10 | |
17. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 46:59 | + 17:49 | |
18. | Hrnčířová Lenka | STH7251 | SK Studenec | 49:07 | + 19:57 | |
19. | Tomandlová Radka | 44C7550 | Neregistrovaní | 50:05 | + 20:55 | |
20. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | OK Chrastava | 51:08 | + 21:58 | |
21. | Žeravová Markéta | JEN7152 | OB Jenišovice | 52:19 | + 23:09 | |
22. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 53:28 | + 24:18 | |
23. | Šašková Petra | SOB7451 | SOBSA | 55:35 | + 26:25 | |
24. | Hornychová Helena | TJN7150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 56:02 | + 26:52 | |
Jasna Kohoutová | UVP | Slovan Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychterová Dana | SMR | SK SNS Smržovka | 30:41 | ||
2. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 31:24 | + 0:43 | |
3. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:28 | + 1:47 | |
4. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:19 | + 2:38 | |
5. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:25 | + 3:44 | |
6. | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:20 | + 5:39 | |
7. | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 36:22 | + 5:41 | |
8. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 36:23 | + 5:42 | |
9. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | OK Chrastava | 37:12 | + 6:31 | |
10. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:43 | + 7:02 | |
11. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | OK Chrastava | 38:52 | + 8:11 | |
12. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | USK Praha | 39:02 | + 8:21 | |
13. | Úlehlová Monika | BOR6999 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:27 | + 9:46 | |
14. | Hlavatá Pavla | 45X7050 | PAT Praha | 41:22 | + 10:41 | |
15. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:26 | + 14:45 | |
16. | Kyselová Jana | ROU7050 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 46:46 | + 16:05 | |
17. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 49:28 | + 18:47 | |
18. | Nejezchlebová Ivana | TUR6851 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:48 | + 19:07 | |
19. | Svobodová Lenka | ROU6650 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 52:20 | + 21:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:18 | ||
2. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:47 | + 3:29 | |
2. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:47 | + 3:29 | |
4. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | TJ Loko Liberec | 32:53 | + 3:35 | |
5. | Jermanová Eva | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:58 | + 3:40 | |
6. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:55 | + 11:37 | |
7. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 43:10 | + 13:52 | |
8. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 47:16 | + 17:58 | |
9. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:15 | + 18:57 | |
10. | Hartlová Blanka | ODV6350 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 55:58 | + 26:40 | |
11. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:14 | + 37:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | OK Chrastava | 31:23 | ||
2. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:15 | + 7:52 | |
3. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:09 | + 10:46 | |
4. | Konopáčová Jana | TUR5650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:20 | + 11:57 | |
5. | Kadečková Jana | JEN5651 | OB Jenišovice | 67:06 | + 35:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:47 | ||
2. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:01 | + 12:14 | |
3. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 49:45 | + 13:58 | |
4. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:31 | + 20:44 | |
5. | Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:14 | + 22:27 | |
6. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 70:42 | + 34:55 | |
7. | Bednaříková Olga Marie | VLI5151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:41 | + 38:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | Slovan Praha | 41:04 | ||
2. | Dvořáková Ladislava | PGP4451 | SK Praga | 41:27 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | OK Chrastava | 49:00 | + 7:56 | |
4. | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | TJ Loko Liberec | 49:03 | + 7:59 | |
5. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 53:25 | + 12:21 | |
6. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | OK Chrastava | 61:07 | + 20:03 | |
7. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 71:53 | + 30:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:21 | ||
2. | Hoetzel Hugo | JEN0503 | OB Jenišovice | 19:40 | + 1:19 | |
3. | Štrait Vilém | VSP0701 | USK Praha | 20:06 | + 1:45 | |
4. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | OK Chrastava | 21:58 | + 3:37 | |
5. | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 21:59 | + 3:38 | |
6. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | OK Chrastava | 23:06 | + 4:45 | |
7. | Sýkora Oliver | TJN0504 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:09 | + 5:48 | |
8. | Vajskebr Michal | TJN0502 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:35 | + 6:14 | |
9. | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | USK Praha | 24:40 | + 6:19 | |
10. | Heřmánek Petr | TUR0500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:12 | + 6:51 | |
11. | Zápotocký František | VLI0500 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:17 | + 9:56 | |
12. | Klust Jan | CHA0702 | OK Chrastava | 29:53 | + 11:32 | |
13. | Míka Bertík | TJN0601 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:01 | + 11:40 | |
14. | Meier David | VSP0606 | USK Praha | 31:03 | + 12:42 | |
15. | Veselý Václav | TUV0601 | SOK TJ Turnov | 31:04 | + 12:43 | |
16. | Tomášek Prokop | TUV0701 | SOK TJ Turnov | 31:33 | + 13:12 | |
17. | Sork Dominik | BOR0549 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:38 | + 14:17 | |
18. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | TJ START Náchod | 35:04 | + 16:43 | |
19. | Saur Filip | TJN0503 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:13 | + 17:52 | |
20. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 36:23 | + 18:02 | |
21. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 39:04 | + 20:43 | |
22. | Šašek Martin | SOB0501 | SOBSA | 41:27 | + 23:06 | |
23. | Blažkovan Matěj | BOR0504 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:48 | + 25:27 | |
24. | Vřešťál Antonín | TUR0604 | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:45 | + 32:24 | |
25. | Rokos Marek | TJN0500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 64:53 | + 46:32 | |
Mencl Josef | VSP0602 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Vávra Jan | BOR0500 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šálek Richard | TUR0702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:10 | ||
2. | Heczko Erik | VLI0804 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:20 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Elleder David | 2HX0600 | VSK Humanita Praha | 19:35 | + 2:25 | |
4. | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:45 | + 2:35 | |
5. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:04 | + 3:54 | |
6. | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 21:18 | + 4:08 | |
7. | Lajtkep Jakub | STB0600 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 23:07 | + 5:57 | |
8. | Trávníček Lukáš | VLI0704 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:35 | + 8:25 | |
9. | Maškarinec Marek | VLI0501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:31 | + 9:21 | |
10. | Sychra Marek | CHA0604 | OK Chrastava | 27:36 | + 10:26 | |
11. | Vávra Tomáš | BOR0700 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:49 | + 10:39 | |
12. | Kadečka David | JEN0801 | OB Jenišovice | 28:01 | + 10:51 | |
13. | Folprecht Lukáš | VSP0802 | USK Praha | 29:46 | + 12:36 | |
14. | Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | OK Chrastava | 31:00 | + 13:50 | |
15. | Podhorný Ondřej | VLI0705 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:11 | + 14:01 | |
16. | Hoetzel Jiří | JEN0701 | OB Jenišovice | 32:31 | + 15:21 | |
17. | Pesničák Jan | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:41 | + 16:31 | |
18. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:52 | + 22:42 | |
19. | Zaňka Albert | TJN0803 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:07 | + 28:57 | |
20. | Rod Matyáš | VSP0803 | USK Praha | 46:14 | + 29:04 | |
21. | Novotný Dalibor | VLI0808 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:23 | + 39:13 | |
Bukvic Kryštof | TUV0802 | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:03 | ||
2. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN1001 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:07 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | TJ Loko Liberec | 22:24 | + 0:21 | |
4. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:29 | + 1:26 | |
5. | Zabořil Ondřej | JEN0401 | OB Jenišovice | 23:35 | + 1:32 | |
6. | Zakouřil Matyáš | VSP0400 | USK Praha | 24:26 | + 2:23 | |
7. | Nejezchleb Vojtěch | TUR0503 | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:46 | + 6:43 | |
8. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:58 | + 6:55 | |
9. | Vitebský Lukáš | TJN0302 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:06 | + 7:03 | |
10. | Husák Martin | CHA0300 | OK Chrastava | 29:45 | + 7:42 | |
11. | Mellan Jonáš | TUV0308 | SOK TJ Turnov | 30:46 | + 8:43 | |
12. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:02 | + 8:59 | |
13. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:28 | + 9:25 | |
14. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:33 | + 9:30 | |
15. | Nosek Daniel | VSP0409 | USK Praha | 32:30 | + 10:27 | |
16. | Ekert Tomáš | VLI0302 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:16 | + 12:13 | |
17. | Lesák Ondřej | TJN0306 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:33 | + 12:30 | |
18. | Henzl Pavel | CHA0302 | OK Chrastava | 36:06 | + 14:03 | |
19. | Titz Adam | VSP0401 | USK Praha | 37:22 | + 15:19 | |
20. | Novotný Jaromír | VLI0300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:16 | + 21:13 | |
21. | Holan Petr | CHA0303 | OK Chrastava | 45:15 | + 23:12 | |
22. | Mertlík Jakub | TUR0307 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:26 | + 27:23 | |
22. | Žukov Jakub | TJN0305 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:26 | + 27:23 | |
24. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | OK Chrastava | 53:29 | + 31:26 | |
25. | Janas Adam | PGP0404 | SK Praga | 55:56 | + 33:53 | |
26. | Maškarinec Štěpán | VLI0304 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:41 | + 34:38 | |
27. | Šimánek Jakub | BOR0306 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 92:06 | + 70:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štefan Vít | STH0202 | SK Studenec | 24:35 | ||
2. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:31 | + 0:56 | |
3. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 28:01 | + 3:26 | |
4. | Link Lukáš | STH0205 | SK Studenec | 28:17 | + 3:42 | |
5. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | OK Doksy | 28:33 | + 3:58 | |
6. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:24 | + 4:49 | |
7. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | OK Chrastava | 29:25 | + 4:50 | |
8. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | OK Doksy | 30:41 | + 6:06 | |
9. | Kolář Šimon | HOR0400 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 30:57 | + 6:22 | |
10. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | TJ Loko Liberec | 31:16 | + 6:41 | |
11. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | OK Chrastava | 32:03 | + 7:28 | |
12. | Hořák Jaroslav | LLI0102 | TJ Loko Liberec | 32:23 | + 7:48 | |
13. | Forst Antonín | MFP0101 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 33:02 | + 8:27 | |
14. | Hájek Kryštof | TUV0203 | SOK TJ Turnov | 33:33 | + 8:58 | |
15. | Růta Matyáš | TJN0102 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:29 | + 10:54 | |
16. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:36 | + 11:01 | |
17. | Krampera Tomáš | VRL0103 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:21 | + 11:46 | |
18. | Rokos Michal | TJN0107 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:24 | + 11:49 | |
19. | Zabořil Vojta | JEN0101 | OB Jenišovice | 39:38 | + 15:03 | |
20. | Mejsnar Jaroslav | VRL0202 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:41 | + 16:06 | |
21. | Rajn Filip | CHA0102 | OK Chrastava | 40:52 | + 16:17 | |
22. | Vávra Pavel | BOR0101 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:02 | + 18:27 | |
23. | Kodejš Ondřej | VSP0200 | USK Praha | 45:38 | + 21:03 | |
24. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 47:49 | + 23:14 | |
25. | Mencl Jan | JEN0201 | OB Jenišovice | 76:23 | + 51:48 | |
Šašek Adam | SOB0200 | SOBSA | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | OK Doksy | 27:20 | ||
2. | Marek Jakub | LLI9900 | TJ Loko Liberec | 30:48 | + 3:28 | |
3. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | OK Chrastava | 35:16 | + 7:56 | |
4. | Bek Ondřej | CHA9904 | OK Chrastava | 39:06 | + 11:46 | |
5. | Mašata Metoděj | PHK9905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:53 | + 18:33 | |
6. | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:32 | + 23:12 | |
7. | Průša Kryštof | VSP0102 | USK Praha | 50:41 | + 23:21 | |
8. | Hamák Ondřej | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 60:18 | + 32:58 | |
Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:22 | ||
2. | Marek Lukáš | LLI9800 | TJ Loko Liberec | 53:29 | + 1:07 | |
3. | Žukov Michal | TJN9701 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 94:36 | + 42:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | OB Jenišovice | 70:14 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:56 | 9732 | ||
2. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | SK Kamenice | 32:34 | + 0:38 | 9544 | |
3. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | SK Praga | 32:39 | + 0:43 | 9520 | |
4. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:41 | + 1:45 | 9213 | |
5. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 34:03 | + 2:07 | 9105 | |
6. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:08 | + 2:12 | 9080 | |
7. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:34 | + 2:38 | 8951 | |
8. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:51 | + 2:55 | 8867 | |
9. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:17 | + 4:21 | 8443 | |
10. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:53 | + 4:57 | 8265 | |
11. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | SK Kamenice | 37:03 | + 5:07 | 8215 | |
12. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:23 | + 6:27 | 7820 | |
13. | Hausenblas Šimon | KAM9803 | SK Kamenice | 40:06 | + 8:10 | 7311 | |
14. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:09 | + 8:13 | 7297 | |
15. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 40:35 | + 8:39 | 7168 | |
16. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | SK Kamenice | 41:06 | + 9:10 | 7015 | |
17. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SK SNS Smržovka | 41:12 | + 9:16 | 6985 | |
18. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:13 | + 9:17 | 6980 | |
19. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 41:34 | + 9:38 | 6877 | |
20. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:37 | + 10:41 | 6565 | |
21. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:01 | + 11:05 | 6447 | |
22. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:07 | + 11:11 | 6417 | |
23. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 43:21 | + 11:25 | 6348 | |
24. | Matějka Lukáš | LTP9802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:44 | + 11:48 | 6234 | |
25. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | SK Kamenice | 43:51 | + 11:55 | 6200 | |
26. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:58 | + 12:02 | 6165 | |
27. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 44:01 | + 12:05 | 6150 | |
28. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | SK Kamenice | 44:03 | + 12:07 | 6141 | |
29. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 44:28 | + 12:32 | 6017 | |
30. | Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | USK Praha | 44:29 | + 12:33 | 6012 | |
31. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 44:33 | + 12:37 | 5992 | |
32. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | OK Chrastava | 44:42 | + 12:46 | 5948 | |
33. | Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:44 | + 12:48 | 5938 | |
34. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 44:46 | + 12:50 | 5928 | |
35. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | USK Praha | 45:48 | + 13:52 | 5622 | |
36. | Kamenický Jan | PHK6601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:01 | + 14:05 | 5558 | |
37. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:02 | + 14:06 | 5553 | |
38. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:15 | + 14:19 | 5488 | |
39. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:17 | + 14:21 | 5479 | |
40. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 46:52 | + 14:56 | 5306 | |
41. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 47:19 | + 15:23 | 5172 | |
42. | Jakub Hejl | DKP8900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:43 | + 15:47 | 5054 | |
43. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:08 | + 16:12 | 4930 | |
44. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:21 | + 16:25 | 4866 | |
45. | Folprecht Miroslav | TUR5501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:31 | + 16:35 | 4817 | |
46. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 48:32 | + 16:36 | 4812 | |
47. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 49:02 | + 17:06 | 4663 | |
48. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:16 | + 17:20 | 4594 | |
49. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 49:38 | + 17:42 | 4486 | |
50. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | OK Doksy | 50:43 | + 18:47 | 4164 | |
51. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:45 | + 19:49 | 3858 | |
52. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:11 | + 20:15 | 3730 | |
53. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | SK Kamenice | 52:14 | + 20:18 | 3715 | |
54. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:56 | + 21:00 | 3507 | |
55. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:30 | + 21:34 | 3340 | |
56. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | KOB Konice | 53:36 | + 21:40 | 3310 | |
57. | Benda Lukáš | EKP7705 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:42 | + 21:46 | 3280 | |
58. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:45 | + 21:49 | 3265 | |
59. | Kurz Pavel | EKP7408 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:05 | + 22:09 | ||
60. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 54:12 | + 22:16 | 3132 | |
61. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:22 | + 22:26 | 3083 | |
62. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 55:01 | + 23:05 | 2890 | |
63. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:21 | + 23:25 | 2791 | |
64. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 55:33 | + 23:37 | 2732 | |
65. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:22 | + 24:26 | 2490 | |
66. | Pešík Michal | 92X7701 | Jizerky | 57:43 | + 25:47 | ||
67. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SK SNS Smržovka | 58:01 | + 26:05 | 2001 | |
68. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 61:17 | + 29:21 | 1032 | |
69. | Marek Martin | LLI7000 | TJ Loko Liberec | 61:24 | + 29:28 | 998 | |
70. | Palfi Štefan | 84S8900 | Akademik TU Košice | 61:30 | + 29:34 | ||
71. | Štryncl Pavel | 92X | Jizerky | 61:45 | + 29:49 | ||
72. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | EKP9205 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:05 | + 32:09 | 203 | |
73. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:59 | + 33:03 | 0 | |
74. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 65:05 | + 33:09 | 0 | |
75. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:44 | + 35:48 | 0 | |
76. | Merenus Štěpán | EKP8401 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:14 | + 37:18 | ||
77. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:24 | + 37:28 | 0 | |
78. | Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | HO Humanita | 81:53 | + 49:57 | ||
Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Ženíšek Jan | NER4701 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 34:43 | 4415 | ||
2. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | TJ Loko Liberec | 34:49 | + 0:06 | 4403 | |
3. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR | SK SNS Smržovka | 36:04 | + 1:21 | ||
4. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 36:16 | + 1:33 | 4224 | |
5. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 36:38 | + 1:55 | 4179 | |
6. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:51 | + 2:08 | 4152 | |
7. | Petr Pavel | VLI9400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:05 | + 2:22 | 4123 | |
8. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:39 | + 2:56 | 4054 | |
9. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 37:50 | + 3:07 | 4031 | |
10. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:51 | + 4:08 | 3906 | |
11. | Kubíček Zdeněk | 5BC7200 | OK Mnichovo Hradiště | 38:59 | + 4:16 | ||
12. | Stárek Filip | TUR6602 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:04 | + 4:21 | 3879 | |
13. | Jurga Václav | 46X8900 | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 39:57 | + 5:14 | ||
14. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | OK Chrastava | 40:09 | + 5:26 | 3745 | |
15. | Novák Libor | OKP9100 | SK OK 24 Praha | 40:14 | + 5:31 | 3735 | |
16. | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:24 | + 5:41 | 3715 | |
17. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 41:25 | + 6:42 | 3589 | |
18. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP5803 | SK OK 24 Praha | 41:34 | + 6:51 | 3571 | |
19. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 41:54 | + 7:11 | 3530 | |
20. | Kunc Filip | TJNxxx8 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:08 | + 7:25 | ||
21. | Kunc Štěpán | TJN8449 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:44 | + 8:01 | 3427 | |
22. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:57 | + 8:14 | 3400 | |
23. | Jurga Vojtěch | 46X8500 | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 43:01 | + 8:18 | ||
24. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:23 | + 8:40 | 3347 | |
25. | Janata Pavel | TJN8400 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:27 | + 8:44 | 3339 | |
26. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 44:05 | + 9:22 | 3261 | |
27. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:48 | + 10:05 | 3172 | |
28. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:03 | + 10:20 | 3141 | |
29. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:25 | + 10:42 | 3096 | |
30. | Čechmánek Vladimír | OKP5802 | SK OK 24 Praha | 45:39 | + 10:56 | 3067 | |
31. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:55 | + 11:12 | 3035 | |
32. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | USK Praha | 47:10 | + 12:27 | 2880 | |
33. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | USK Praha | 47:23 | + 12:40 | 2854 | |
34. | Šikola Alexej | LJN5301 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:47 | + 14:04 | ||
35. | Pecka Vlastimil | LLI7501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 50:42 | + 15:59 | 2445 | |
36. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | SK Praga | 52:28 | + 17:45 | 2227 | |
37. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | TJ Loko Liberec | 52:35 | + 17:52 | 2213 | |
38. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:26 | + 18:43 | 2108 | |
39. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:45 | + 19:02 | 2069 | |
40. | Šámal Václav | OKP5600 | SK OK 24 Praha | 54:59 | + 20:16 | 1917 | |
41. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | TJ Loko Liberec | 55:01 | + 20:18 | 1913 | |
42. | Tomáš Němec | 9VC | OK SUDOP | 55:13 | + 20:30 | ||
43. | Červinková Jitka | OKP6451 | SK OK 24 Praha | 56:22 | + 21:39 | 1746 | |
44. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | OK Doksy | 56:33 | + 21:50 | 1724 | |
45. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 56:39 | + 21:56 | 1711 | |
46. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 64:11 | + 29:28 | 783 | |
47. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | 64:47 | + 30:04 | 709 | |
48. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 64:56 | + 30:13 | 690 | |
49. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:05 | + 36:22 | 0 | |
49. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | SK OK 24 Praha | 71:05 | + 36:22 | 0 | |
51. | Nováková Adéla | OKP9750 | SK OK 24 Praha | 73:11 | + 38:28 | 0 | |
52. | Šámalová Hana | OKP6151 | SK OK 24 Praha | 79:58 | + 45:15 | 0 | |
53. | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | SK OK 24 Praha | 84:21 | + 49:38 | 0 | |
54. | Gruncl Vojtěch | VLI8601 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:12 | + 51:29 | 0 | |
55. | Himmel Petr | OKP6500 | SK OK 24 Praha | 123:06 | + 88:23 | 0 | |
Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 40:46 | ||
2. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:44 | + 2:58 | |
3. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 46:33 | + 5:47 | |
4. | Štrait Martin | VSP7602 | USK Praha | 48:02 | + 7:16 | |
5. | Jiří Čečka | SHK7600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:12 | + 8:26 | |
6. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:15 | + 9:29 | |
7. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | SOBSA | 53:04 | + 12:18 | |
8. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 54:39 | + 13:53 | |
9. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | OK Chrastava | 56:31 | + 15:45 | |
10. | Kadečka Jakub | JEN7901 | OB Jenišovice | 60:02 | + 19:16 | |
11. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 65:29 | + 24:43 | |
12. | Karásek Zbyněk | 2PX7900 | PGP-PHI | 77:12 | + 36:26 | |
13. | Mencl Pavel | DKP7912 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:01 | + 50:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydl Jiří | TJN7000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:55 | ||
2. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | USK Praha | 33:02 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:03 | + 2:08 | |
4. | Kolář Viktor | HOR7300 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 35:26 | + 2:31 | |
5. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:43 | + 2:48 | |
6. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:22 | + 3:27 | |
7. | Titz Pavel | VSP7400 | USK Praha | 37:27 | + 4:32 | |
8. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:16 | + 5:21 | |
9. | Vláčil Daniel | JPV7307 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 40:06 | + 7:11 | |
10. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:22 | + 8:27 | |
11. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | OK Chrastava | 44:26 | + 11:31 | |
12. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | OK Chrastava | 44:58 | + 12:03 | |
13. | Širůček Jaromír | SHK | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:30 | + 13:35 | |
14. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:15 | + 15:20 | |
15. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:42 | + 16:47 | |
16. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 50:12 | + 17:17 | |
17. | Pavel Jiří | TJN7100 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:23 | + 21:28 | |
18. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:18 | + 26:23 | |
19. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | SK Studenec | 61:24 | + 28:29 | |
20. | Hřebík Pavel | 51C7400 | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 62:36 | + 29:41 | |
21. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:25 | + 41:30 | |
22. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 87:46 | + 54:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 35:45 | ||
2. | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:42 | + 2:57 | |
3. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:48 | + 4:03 | |
4. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 40:54 | + 5:09 | |
5. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:46 | + 6:01 | |
6. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 42:21 | + 6:36 | |
7. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | KOB Dobruška | 43:52 | + 8:07 | |
8. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 44:02 | + 8:17 | |
9. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 45:00 | + 9:15 | |
10. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:03 | + 9:18 | |
11. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:18 | + 12:33 | |
12. | Tomandl Jan | 44C7000 | Neregistrovaní | 50:38 | + 14:53 | |
13. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | TJ Loko Liberec | 50:43 | + 14:58 | |
14. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 53:59 | + 18:14 | |
15. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 57:25 | + 21:40 | |
16. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:19 | + 30:34 | |
17. | Nosek Jan | VSP6910 | USK Praha | 75:25 | + 39:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havel Leoš | VRL6401 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:46 | ||
2. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:19 | + 3:33 | |
3. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:54 | + 4:08 | |
4. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 34:18 | + 4:32 | |
5. | Šubrt Pavel | SMB6301 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 37:05 | + 7:19 | |
6. | Pavel Vydra | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 37:25 | + 7:39 | |
7. | Hartl Zdeněk | ODV6300 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 43:17 | + 13:31 | |
8. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:44 | + 17:58 | |
9. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:01 | + 21:15 | |
Vrabec Martin | SCP6100 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:48 | ||
2. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:49 | + 1:01 | |
3. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | OK Chrastava | 37:41 | + 4:53 | |
4. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:02 | + 5:14 | |
5. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:09 | + 6:21 | |
6. | Soukup Václav | VSP5600 | USK Praha | 40:10 | + 7:22 | |
7. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:35 | + 11:47 | |
8. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:52 | + 16:04 | |
9. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:59 | + 16:11 | |
10. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:21 | + 21:33 | |
11. | Vitebský Mirek | TJN6001 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:43 | + 24:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | OK Chrastava | 36:28 | ||
2. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | OK Chrastava | 37:03 | + 0:35 | |
3. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | OB Jenišovice | 40:22 | + 3:54 | |
4. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | OK Chrastava | 47:06 | + 10:38 | |
5. | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:24 | + 21:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Babický Tomáš | DLT5001 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 30:42 | ||
2. | Švihovský Jaroslav | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:09 | + 2:27 | |
3. | Grosman Pavel | JEN4801 | OB Jenišovice | 37:11 | + 6:29 | |
4. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:11 | + 7:29 | |
5. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 38:20 | + 7:38 | |
6. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:30 | + 9:48 | |
7. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | OB Jenišovice | 42:45 | + 12:03 | |
8. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 44:19 | + 13:37 | |
9. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 46:47 | + 16:05 | |
10. | Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | OB Jenišovice | 49:26 | + 18:44 | |
11. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:26 | + 20:44 | |
12. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 54:12 | + 23:30 | |
13. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 78:03 | + 47:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:35 | ||
2. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | Slovan Praha | 43:56 | + 0:21 | |
3. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:16 | + 0:41 | |
4. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:28 | + 4:53 | |
5. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 49:35 | + 6:00 | |
6. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 56:42 | + 13:07 | |
7. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:39 | + 14:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:49 | ||
2. | Mládková Anna | NER | 16:01 | + 0:12 | ||
3. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:48 | + 1:59 | |
4. | Škorpil Marek | NER | 18:07 | + 2:18 | ||
5. | Eichlerová Nella | NER | 18:17 | + 2:28 | ||
6. | Votýpka Štěpán | BOR0900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:31 | + 2:42 | |
7. | Elleder Jan | 2HX0900 | VSK Humanita Praha | 18:34 | + 2:45 | |
8. | Kučera Radek | CHA0700 | OK Chrastava | 18:36 | + 2:47 | |
9. | Nejedlová Karolína | LLI0852 | TJ Loko Liberec | 19:17 | + 3:28 | |
10. | Skácel Jan | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:30 | + 4:41 | |
11. | Vřešťál František | TUR0906 | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:39 | + 4:50 | |
12. | Buriánek Max | SMR | SK SNS Smržovka | 20:50 | + 5:01 | |
13. | Šírlová Zdeňka | CHA0654 | OK Chrastava | 21:35 | + 5:46 | |
14. | Kalinová Lisa | EKP1150 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:23 | + 6:34 | |
15. | Vamberová Markéta | TUR0657 | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:06 | + 7:17 | |
16. | Blažková Petra | TUR0650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:09 | + 7:20 | |
17. | Mašínová Klára | NER | 23:15 | + 7:26 | ||
18. | Budská Zuzana | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:23 | + 7:34 | |
19. | Blažková Karolína | TUR0851 | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:40 | + 7:51 | |
20. | Ferbasová Matylda | TUR0762 | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:03 | + 8:14 | |
21. | Kubec Adam | DOB0900 | KOB Dobruška | 24:22 | + 8:33 | |
22. | Drahoňovský Jakub | TUR1006 | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:24 | + 8:35 | |
23. | Votava Vojtěch | XX6 | 24:48 | + 8:59 | ||
24. | Nožičková Eva | TJNxxx4 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:52 | + 10:03 | |
25. | Válková Karolína | TUV0951 | SOK TJ Turnov | 25:53 | + 10:04 | |
26. | Koudelková Katrin | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:56 | + 10:07 | |
27. | Nožička Jan | TJNxxx6 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 26:04 | + 10:15 | |
28. | Rejmanová Nikola | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:11 | + 10:22 | |
29. | Týfa Daniel | VLI0811 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:37 | + 10:48 | |
30. | Čabanová Eva | FYD0950 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 26:50 | + 11:01 | |
31. | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | OB Jenišovice | 27:31 | + 11:42 | |
32. | Kolník Petr | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:38 | + 11:49 | |
33. | Diener Jannik | CHA | OK Chrastava | 27:54 | + 12:05 | |
34. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | TJ START Náchod | 27:55 | + 12:06 | |
35. | Žemlík Eduard | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 27:57 | + 12:08 | |
36. | Nováková Barbora | NER | 28:29 | + 12:40 | ||
37. | Synková Elena | DOK0850 | OK Doksy | 28:44 | + 12:55 | |
38. | Trávníčková Eliška | VLI1051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:46 | + 12:57 | |
39. | Oskar Bivoj Štembera | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:48 | + 12:59 | |
40. | Zubovi | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 29:11 | + 13:22 | |
41. | Vláčilová Barbora | JPV0456 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 29:13 | + 13:24 | |
42. | Knížkovi | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 29:19 | + 13:30 | |
43. | Uchytil Šimon | TUR | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:23 | + 13:34 | |
44. | Krtičková Ester | NER | 29:48 | + 13:59 | ||
45. | Pavlištová Barbora | NER | 30:15 | + 14:26 | ||
46. | Čalounová Klára | VLI0950 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:28 | + 14:39 | |
47. | Adamec David | TUV1002 | SOK TJ Turnov | 31:01 | + 15:12 | |
48. | Adamcová Pavlína | TUV0851 | SOK TJ Turnov | 31:07 | + 15:18 | |
49. | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:26 | + 15:37 | |
50. | Kocman Lukáš | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:38 | + 15:49 | |
51. | Heřmánková Bára | TUR0850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:06 | + 16:17 | |
52. | Beneš Filip | NER | 32:19 | + 16:30 | ||
53. | Sychra Šimon | CHA0802 | OK Chrastava | 33:00 | + 17:11 | |
54. | Andrea Honsová | SMR | SK SNS Smržovka | 33:02 | + 17:13 | |
55. | Kučera Jakub | VSP0900 | USK Praha | 34:32 | + 18:43 | |
55. | Maděra Antonín | NER | 34:32 | + 18:43 | ||
57. | Houda Lukáš | CHA0800 | OK Chrastava | 34:44 | + 18:55 | |
58. | Maděrová Zuzana | NER | 34:47 | + 18:58 | ||
59. | Kvapilová Kristýna | TUV0999 | SOK TJ Turnov | 35:11 | + 19:22 | |
60. | Kristýna Uhrová | XX4 | 35:16 | + 19:27 | ||
61. | Kvapilová Klára | TUV1199 | SOK TJ Turnov | 35:26 | + 19:37 | |
62. | Kučerová Kateřina | VSP0950 | USK Praha | 35:31 | + 19:42 | |
63. | Hoetzel Sven | JEN1100 | OB Jenišovice | 35:57 | + 20:08 | |
64. | Holanová Lucie | CHA0655 | OK Chrastava | 36:39 | + 20:50 | |
65. | Rodová Anežka | VSP1152 | USK Praha | 36:59 | + 21:10 | |
66. | Magda Honsová | SMR | SK SNS Smržovka | 37:26 | + 21:37 | |
67. | Cihlářová Barbora | CHA | OK Chrastava | 38:13 | + 22:24 | |
68. | Magdaléna Pavlištová | XX3 | 38:22 | + 22:33 | ||
69. | Hrdá Kristýna | VLI0953 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:50 | + 24:01 | |
70. | Pechová Marie | VLI1050 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:14 | + 24:25 | |
71. | Matějů Eda | VLI1200 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:02 | + 25:13 | |
72. | Alžběta Valešová | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 41:57 | + 26:08 | |
73. | Týfová Ella | VLI1150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:55 | + 28:06 | |
74. | Koňáková Eliška | TJNxxx7 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:50 | + 30:01 | |
75. | Kalinová Ella | EKP0961 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:19 | + 30:30 | |
76. | Kostelníková Nikola | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 47:42 | + 31:53 | |
77. | Saur Štěpán | TJN0900 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:08 | + 34:19 | |
78. | Pethsová Isabella | KRN1051 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 51:50 | + 36:01 | |
78. | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 51:50 | + 36:01 | |
80. | Štěpánka Raisrová | 2YX | Raisr | 82:44 | + 66:55 | |
81. | Soňa Raisrová | 2YX1299 | Raisr | 82:49 | + 67:00 | |
Pecka Matěj | LLI0901 | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Tomáš | NER | 21:36 | |||
2. | Kostelník Jan | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 23:34 | + 1:58 | |
3. | Koláriková Klára | XX5 | 24:46 | + 3:10 | ||
4. | Rajn Aleš | NER | 25:24 | + 3:48 | ||
5. | Šírlová Jarmila | CHA7851 | OK Chrastava | 25:30 | + 3:54 | |
6. | Juren Lukáš | NER | 25:53 | + 4:17 | ||
7. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:01 | + 6:25 | |
8. | Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | OK Chrastava | 28:30 | + 6:54 | |
9. | Tymeš Jan | BOR0106 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:59 | + 7:23 | |
10. | Tomanicová Petra | CHA7651 | OK Chrastava | 29:30 | + 7:54 | |
11. | Bednaříková Adéla | VLI0059 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:43 | + 10:07 | |
12. | Richard Pech | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:03 | + 11:27 | |
13. | Dolejší Miloš | STB6701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 33:04 | + 11:28 | |
14. | Beran Jiří | VSP7102 | USK Praha | 33:10 | + 11:34 | |
15. | Kobrlová Gabriela | TJNxxx5 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:30 | + 11:54 | |
16. | Petr Maškarinec | 83X | Mery | 33:50 | + 12:14 | |
17. | Michaela Zurynková | EKP9850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 34:29 | + 12:53 | |
18. | Švorcová Lenka | CHA7550 | OK Chrastava | 34:47 | + 13:11 | |
19. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:58 | + 13:22 | |
20. | Holan Petr | CHA7001 | OK Chrastava | 35:15 | + 13:39 | |
21. | Uhrová Eva | XX4 | 35:42 | + 14:06 | ||
21. | Martina Hanzlíčková | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 35:42 | + 14:06 | |
23. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:50 | + 14:14 | |
24. | Šírl Kamil | CHA7303 | OK Chrastava | 35:56 | + 14:20 | |
25. | Kučerová Lucie | CHA7950 | OK Chrastava | 36:58 | + 15:22 | |
26. | Kodejšová Markéta | VSP0458 | USK Praha | 37:03 | + 15:27 | |
27. | Kodejšová Alena | VSP7152 | USK Praha | 37:07 | + 15:31 | |
28. | Tumová Jana | SJC | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:32 | + 15:56 | |
29. | Vrabcová Jindra | SCP6151 | OK Sparta Praha | 37:56 | + 16:20 | |
30. | Karpíšková Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:34 | + 17:58 | |
31. | Žejdlíková Jitka | LTP7251 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 40:10 | + 18:34 | |
32. | Titzová Pavlína | VSP7463 | USK Praha | 40:35 | + 18:59 | |
33. | Mašínová Ivana | NER | 40:48 | + 19:12 | ||
34. | Vajskebrová Markéta | TJN7451 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:17 | + 19:41 | |
35. | Neradová Zuzana | BOR7950 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:11 | + 20:35 | |
36. | Zaňka Tomáš | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:42 | + 21:06 | |
37. | Petrová Věra | VLI6251 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:47 | + 21:11 | |
38. | Nožičková Renata | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:34 | + 23:58 | |
39. | Vojáčková Šárka | 69X9050 | HO Humanita | 45:43 | + 24:07 | |
40. | Houda Vítězslav | NER | 45:49 | + 24:13 | ||
41. | Popková Klára | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:50 | + 24:14 | |
42. | Sehnal Tomáš | 6UC6700 | K.O.Poděbrady | 45:57 | + 24:21 | |
43. | Voborská Jana | PGP8454 | SK Praga | 47:06 | + 25:30 | |
44. | Válková Martina | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 47:16 | + 25:40 | |
45. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:05 | + 29:29 | |
46. | Kopecká Alena | VSP7250 | USK Praha | 52:50 | + 31:14 | |
47. | Kyselová Lenka | 1MX6850 | LAJM Voděrady | 53:01 | + 31:25 | |
48. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | OK Chrastava | 53:27 | + 31:51 | |
49. | Andrade Telmo | 24C7400 | OK Vršovice | 54:57 | + 33:21 | |
50. | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT0151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 56:36 | + 35:00 | |
51. | Kolářová Jitka | NER | 62:22 | + 40:46 | ||
52. | Nedvídková Jitka | DLT5151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 66:41 | + 45:05 | |
53. | Vanka Matouš | OKP0701 | SK OK 24 Praha | 67:01 | + 45:25 | |
54. | Bukvic Martin | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 76:31 | + 54:55 | |
55. | Čabanová Lenka | FYD0150 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 79:38 | + 58:02 | |
56. | Hana Maškarincová | 83X9999 | Mery | 80:31 | + 58:55 | |
Mencl Miloslav | VSP6505 | USK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:34 | ||
2. | Černý Ondřej | NER | 31:10 | + 2:36 | ||
3. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 31:38 | + 3:04 | |
4. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:48 | + 8:14 | |
5. | Mairich Vít | NER | 37:52 | + 9:18 | ||
6. | Kodejš Zdeněk | VSP7202 | USK Praha | 39:23 | + 10:49 | |
7. | Berka Miroslav | NER | 39:27 | + 10:53 | ||
8. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:56 | + 11:22 | |
9. | Skal Jaroslav | TJN7504 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:21 | + 11:47 | |
10. | Francke Karel | XX2 | 40:54 | + 12:20 | ||
11. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | OK Chrastava | 40:56 | + 12:22 | |
12. | Novotný Jiří | VLI7102 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:40 | + 13:06 | |
13. | Šklíba David | NER | 42:14 | + 13:40 | ||
14. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:02 | + 14:28 | |
15. | Šimáně Jaromír | 2HX8900 | VSK Humanita Praha | 43:33 | + 14:59 | |
16. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:57 | + 15:23 | |
17. | Hrdá Martina | NER | 44:44 | + 16:10 | ||
18. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | TJ Loko Liberec | 45:45 | + 17:11 | |
19. | Šklíba Jaromír | NER | 45:59 | + 17:25 | ||
20. | Hoetzel Martin | JEN7501 | OB Jenišovice | 47:24 | + 18:50 | |
21. | Kysela Martin | 1MX7100 | LAJM Voděrady | 48:16 | + 19:42 | |
22. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | TJ Loko Liberec | 48:56 | + 20:22 | |
23. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:13 | + 20:39 | |
24. | Aschermannová Irena | VSP7350 | USK Praha | 50:03 | + 21:29 | |
25. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | OK Chrastava | 50:48 | + 22:14 | |
26. | Zdeňka Adolph | XX1 | 51:16 | + 22:42 | ||
27. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:52 | + 24:18 | |
28. | Hnídek Stanislav | NER | 53:39 | + 25:05 | ||
29. | Kosíková Helena | VSP6550 | USK Praha | 54:37 | + 26:03 | |
30. | Rathouská Michaela | 2HX8750 | VSK Humanita Praha | 54:54 | + 26:20 | |
31. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | OK Chrastava | 55:57 | + 27:23 | |
32. | Černý Franrišek | NER | 57:22 | + 28:48 | ||
33. | Kosíková Eliška | VSP0051 | USK Praha | 59:13 | + 30:39 | |
34. | Bártíková Irena | VSP7461 | USK Praha | 59:33 | + 30:59 | |
35. | Jeff Adolph | XX1 | 61:05 | + 32:31 | ||
36. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | OK Chrastava | 63:25 | + 34:51 | |
37. | Válková Marcela | XX4 | 64:49 | + 36:15 | ||
38. | Nejedlo David | LLI7100 | TJ Loko Liberec | 65:56 | + 37:22 | |
39. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 71:45 | + 43:11 | |
40. | Ládr Tomáš | NER | 72:55 | + 44:21 | ||
41. | Gomzyk Andriy | TUR8001 | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:32 | + 44:58 | |
42. | Nejedlová Lucie | LLI7350 | TJ Loko Liberec | 74:07 | + 45:33 | |
43. | Vláčilová Kateřina | JPV7757 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 74:29 | + 45:55 | |
44. | Franckeová Líba | XX2 | 74:51 | + 46:17 | ||
45. | Karpíšek Tomáš | 1ZX6800 | Tomzteplic | 79:12 | + 50:38 | |
46. | Bursová Romana | NER | 81:58 | + 53:24 | ||
47. | Strašrybková Eva | 2HX8751 | VSK Humanita Praha | 88:37 | + 60:03 | |
48. | Šeflová Eva | 2HX5650 | VSK Humanita Praha | 93:37 | + 65:03 | |
49. | Zeithamlová Markéta | 2HX5750 | VSK Humanita Praha | 93:42 | + 65:08 | |
50. | Berková Monika | NER | 95:01 | + 66:27 | ||
51. | Elleder Daniel | 2HX7500 | VSK Humanita Praha | 110:46 | + 82:12 | |
52. | Vokálová Jitka | NER | 133:00 | + 104:26 | ||
53. | Vokálová Markéta | NER | 135:39 | + 107:05 | ||
Nejedlo Matouš | LLI | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomášková Radka | TUV7851 | SOK TJ Turnov | 34:30 | ||
2. | Smutná Kateřina | TUV9653 | SOK TJ Turnov | 36:16 | + 1:46 | |
3. | Hájek Kryštof | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 37:00 | + 2:30 | |
4. | Smutný Martin | TUV6303 | SOK TJ Turnov | 37:54 | + 3:24 | |
5. | Horáček Matěj | TUV8501 | SOK TJ Turnov | 39:55 | + 5:25 | |
6. | Veselá Jitka | TUV7250 | SOK TJ Turnov | 41:39 | + 7:09 | |
7. | Tomášek Ondřej | TUV7001 | SOK TJ Turnov | 41:44 | + 7:14 | |
8. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | SOK TJ Turnov | 44:49 | + 10:19 | |
9. | Muller Ondra | TUV0214 | SOK TJ Turnov | 47:30 | + 13:00 | |
10. | Veselý Pavel | TUV6901 | SOK TJ Turnov | 48:46 | + 14:16 | |
11. | Jirman Filip | TUV0212 | SOK TJ Turnov | 49:26 | + 14:56 | |
12. | Sokolářová Jitka | TUV6851 | SOK TJ Turnov | 51:18 | + 16:48 | |
13. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 51:34 | + 17:04 | |
14. | Roman Ježowicz | NER | 59:27 | + 24:57 | ||
15. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 59:49 | + 25:19 | |
16. | Bičík Štěpán | TUV0405 | SOK TJ Turnov | 60:23 | + 25:53 | |
17. | Bičík Miroslav | TUV6101 | SOK TJ Turnov | 71:00 | + 36:30 | |
18. | Hallman Marek | TUV0204 | SOK TJ Turnov | 80:02 | + 45:32 | |
Lukas Hoyer | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK | |||
Sokolář Ondřej | TUV9601 | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK |