Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D21K

Datum:
31.10.2015
Místo konání:
Sportovní areál Vesec, Liberec
Pořadatel:
CHA - OK Chrastava
Mapa:
Císařský kámen
Ředitel závodu:
Štičková Anna
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kočíb Jan - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Burda Matěj - R3
JURY:
Kobr Tomáš, Rýdl Jiří, Gálus Igor
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
D21K
4.40 km, 11 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4415
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Lankašová Barbora CHA8050 C OK Chrastava 44:02 4690
2. Würzová Anna FYD9451 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 47:50 + 3:48 4333
3. Rydlová Adéla TJN0151 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 49:00 + 4:58 4223
4. Novotná Barbora TJN8951 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 49:50 + 5:48 4145
5. Švihovská Eva SJC8352 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 50:42 + 6:40 4063
6. Synková Petra DOK7950 C OK Doksy 55:38 + 11:36 3599
7. Vejstrková Zuzana CHA8852 C OK Chrastava 55:50 + 11:48 3581
8. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 56:05 + 12:03 3557
9. Pustaiová Zuzana TJN9650 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 56:54 + 12:52 3480
10. Slavíková Jana CHA8251 C OK Chrastava 57:48 + 13:46 3396
11. Šulcová Veronika CHA8650 C OK Chrastava 58:04 + 14:02 3371
12. Kučerková Romana STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 60:33 + 16:31 3137
13. Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 63:30 + 19:28 2860
14. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C USK Praha 64:21 + 20:19 2780
15. Valešová Martina LLI9650 C TJ Loko Liberec 66:22 + 22:20 2590
16. Loosová Lenka VLI8152 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 69:13 + 25:11 2322
17. Jirků Martina TUR8750 C OOB TJ Turnov 69:44 + 25:42 2274
18. Höferová Petra SJC8761 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 70:06 + 26:04 2239
19. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 70:51 + 26:49 2169
20. Pološčuková Lucie SMB9051 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 73:56 + 29:54 1879
21. Burdová Simona LDC6851 C KOB Děčín 74:29 + 30:27 1827
22. Voborská Jana PGP8454 C SK Praga 93:02 + 49:00 83
23. Hlavatá Andrea CHA8753 C OK Chrastava 98:53 + 54:51 0
Pološčuková Michaela SMB9151 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav DISK 0
Setínková Eva DKP8759 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 0
Knížková Šárka TJN9852 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou DNS 0
Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DNS 0