Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 7:38 | |
2. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 8:17 | + 0:39 |
3. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 9:28 | + 1:50 |
4. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 9:40 | + 2:02 |
5. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:50 | + 5:12 |
6. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:51 | + 7:13 |
7. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:25 | + 8:47 |
8. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:49 | + 10:11 |
9. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:33 | + 11:55 |
Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:42 | |
2. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:14 | + 1:32 |
3. | Bendíková Veronika | ABM0656 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 22:50 | + 6:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 8:51 | |
2. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:36 | + 0:45 |
3. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 9:45 | + 0:54 |
4. | Čelechovská Radka | UBM0451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 10:37 | + 1:46 |
5. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:07 | + 2:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 9:01 | |
2. | Králová Lucie | ZBM0159 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:55 | + 1:54 |
3. | Humlíčková Martina | UBM0151 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 12:25 | + 3:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korpasová Lucie | LBM0151 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 12:42 | |
2. | Auermüllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:58 | + 1:16 |
3. | Hrabošová Magdalena | ASU0099 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 14:44 | + 2:02 |
4. | Gombíková Johana | ZBM0061 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:07 | + 2:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horvátová Hana | ASU9797 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 17:08 | |
2. | Komárková Silvie | TBM9762 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:36 | + 0:28 |
3. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:21 | + 4:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:05 | 7487 | |
2. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:10 | + 0:05 | 7447 |
3. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:45 | + 0:40 | 7167 |
4. | Macinská Jana | AOP8666 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 16:22 | + 1:17 | 6870 |
5. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:23 | + 1:18 | 6862 |
6. | Galatíková Lucie | ZBM9550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:50 | + 1:45 | 6646 |
7. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:10 | + 2:05 | 6486 |
8. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 17:12 | + 2:07 | 6470 |
9. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:17 | + 2:12 | 6430 |
10. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 17:36 | + 2:31 | 6278 |
11. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 17:47 | + 2:42 | 6190 |
12. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | C | O-mikron | 18:07 | + 3:02 | 6030 |
13. | Vývodová Jana | MOV9852 | A | SKOB Ostrava | 18:13 | + 3:08 | 5982 |
14. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:15 | + 3:10 | 5966 |
15. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:41 | + 3:36 | 5757 |
16. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:57 | + 3:52 | 5629 |
17. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:31 | + 4:26 | 5357 |
18. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | C | KOB Dobruška | 20:02 | + 4:57 | 5109 |
19. | Adamová Eva | ZBM8772 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:11 | + 5:06 | 5037 |
20. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 22:19 | + 7:14 | 4012 |
21. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 22:24 | + 7:19 | 3972 |
22. | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 22:31 | + 7:26 | 3916 |
23. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 23:39 | + 8:34 | 3371 |
24. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:03 | + 9:58 | 2698 |
Pilcová Sabina | JPV9898 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bednaříková Adéla | VLI0059 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:44 | 0 | |
2. | Vlková Karolína | LBM9252 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 18:40 | + 1:56 | 0 |
3. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:58 | + 2:14 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 16:36 | |
2. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:43 | + 1:07 |
3. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:54 | + 1:18 |
4. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:27 | + 1:51 |
5. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:38 | + 2:02 |
6. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:10 | + 2:34 |
7. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:14 | + 2:38 |
8. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:55 | + 3:19 |
9. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 20:11 | + 3:35 |
10. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:31 | + 3:55 |
11. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:53 | + 4:17 |
12. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:50 | + 6:14 |
13. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 24:00 | + 7:24 |
14. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:11 | + 7:35 |
15. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 24:40 | + 8:04 |
16. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:49 | + 8:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 15:51 | |
2. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 16:19 | + 0:28 |
3. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:38 | + 3:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:24 | |
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:36 | + 0:12 |
3. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 10:14 | + 0:50 |
4. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 11:12 | + 1:48 |
5. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 12:46 | + 3:22 |
6. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 13:51 | + 4:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 6:52 | |
2. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 7:18 | + 0:26 |
3. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 7:31 | + 0:39 |
4. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 7:33 | + 0:41 |
5. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 7:43 | + 0:51 |
6. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 8:28 | + 1:36 |
7. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:37 | + 2:45 |
8. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:12 | + 3:20 |
9. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 10:57 | + 4:05 |
10. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:47 | + 4:55 |
11. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:32 | + 5:40 |
12. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:55 | + 26:03 |
Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 10:44 | |
2. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:16 | + 0:32 |
3. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:51 | + 1:07 |
4. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:55 | + 1:11 |
5. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:19 | + 2:35 |
Novák Matyáš | CTB0601 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | ||
Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 7:05 | |
2. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 7:18 | + 0:13 |
3. | Lička Adam | VBM0301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 7:33 | + 0:28 |
4. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 8:34 | + 1:29 |
5. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 9:23 | + 2:18 |
6. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:08 | + 3:03 |
7. | Karásek Matyáš | ZPV0302 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 10:38 | + 3:33 |
8. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 10:48 | + 3:43 |
9. | Račanský Matěj | NNN0400 | C | Neregistrovaní | 11:44 | + 4:39 |
10. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 15:04 | + 7:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grebík Radim | KVS0100 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 11:43 | |
2. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:44 | + 0:01 |
3. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:52 | + 1:09 |
4. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:53 | + 1:10 |
5. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:04 | + 1:21 |
6. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 14:33 | + 2:50 |
7. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 15:03 | + 3:20 |
8. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:44 | + 4:01 |
9. | Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:52 | + 5:09 |
10. | Němec Ondřej | VBM0102 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 17:55 | + 6:12 |
11. | Jedlička Jakub | VBM0103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:21 | + 49:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karásek Adam | ZPV0001 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 14:14 | |
2. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 15:22 | + 1:08 |
3. | Rajnoha David | UBM0003 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 15:43 | + 1:29 |
4. | Šnyrch Jakub | ABM9906 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 16:32 | + 2:18 |
5. | Říčný Vojta | ZBM9903 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:17 | + 3:03 |
6. | Šnyrch Tomáš | ABM9919 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 17:28 | + 3:14 |
7. | Král Jan | ZBM9904 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:47 | + 3:33 |
8. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:26 | + 4:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:50 | |
2. | Humlíček Petr | UBM9701 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 25:31 | + 10:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 14:36 | 8665 | |
2. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:46 | + 0:10 | 8569 |
3. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 15:18 | + 0:42 | 8265 |
4. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:22 | + 0:46 | 8227 |
5. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:31 | + 0:55 | 8141 |
6. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 16:06 | + 1:30 | 7808 |
7. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 16:15 | + 1:39 | 7723 |
8. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | C | KOB Dobruška | 16:53 | + 2:17 | 7361 |
9. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 16:56 | + 2:20 | 7332 |
10. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | 17:19 | + 2:43 | 7114 |
11. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 17:44 | + 3:08 | 6876 |
12. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:02 | + 3:26 | 6705 |
13. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 18:08 | + 3:32 | 6647 |
13. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:08 | + 3:32 | 6647 |
15. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 18:11 | + 3:35 | 6619 |
16. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 18:23 | + 3:47 | 6505 |
17. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:51 | + 4:15 | 6238 |
18. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 19:01 | + 4:25 | 6143 |
19. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:13 | + 4:37 | 6029 |
20. | Bubela Tomáš | KVS8100 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 19:30 | + 4:54 | 5867 |
21. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:36 | + 5:00 | 5810 |
22. | Dvořáček Petr | TBM7013 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:41 | + 5:05 | 5763 |
23. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | C | O-mikron | 20:21 | + 5:45 | 5382 |
24. | Kůr Jiří | ZBM8304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:51 | + 6:15 | 5097 |
25. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 21:13 | + 6:37 | 4887 |
26. | Chmelař Martin | ASU9505 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 21:15 | + 6:39 | 4868 |
27. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 21:34 | + 6:58 | 4687 |
28. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:49 | + 10:13 | 2832 |
29. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:45 | + 12:09 | 1728 |
30. | Beneš Martin | NNN7602 | C | Neregistrovaní | 29:17 | + 14:41 | |
Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | DISK | 0 | ||
Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 16:17 | 0 | |
2. | Watson Kevin | RBK8101 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 17:16 | + 0:59 | 0 |
3. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 18:20 | + 2:03 | 0 |
4. | Pilc Oldřich | ZPV5100 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 26:54 | + 10:37 | 0 |
Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | C | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěrbák Eduard | ZBM7529 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:31 | |
2. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:50 | + 0:19 |
3. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:12 | + 1:41 |
4. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 16:36 | + 2:05 |
4. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 16:36 | + 2:05 |
6. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:42 | + 2:11 |
7. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:43 | + 2:12 |
8. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:14 | + 2:43 |
9. | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 17:28 | + 2:57 |
10. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 17:32 | + 3:01 |
11. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 18:03 | + 3:32 |
12. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:23 | + 3:52 |
13. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 19:21 | + 4:50 |
14. | Auermüller Vít | NNN7104 | C | Neregistrovaní | 20:07 | + 5:36 |
15. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:35 | + 11:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:33 | |
2. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 16:17 | + 1:44 |
3. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 16:45 | + 2:12 |
4. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 18:57 | + 4:24 |
5. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:59 | + 4:26 |
6. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:50 | + 5:17 |
7. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:22 | + 8:49 |
Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 14:38 | |
2. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 15:48 | + 1:10 |
3. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | C | SKOB Zlín | 16:33 | + 1:55 |
4. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 18:48 | + 4:10 |
5. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 18:58 | + 4:20 |
6. | Blecha Ladislav | FJI5106 | C | SK FREE Jihlava | 20:04 | + 5:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:23 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryšavá Viktorie | NNN0150 | C | Neregistrovaní | 8:06 | |
2. | Milánová Viktorie | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:44 | + 1:38 |
3. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 9:48 | + 1:42 |
4. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:10 | + 2:04 |
5. | Němcová Linda | VBM0552 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 11:03 | + 2:57 |
6. | Tichý Tadeáš | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 11:10 | + 3:04 |
7. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 12:31 | + 4:25 |
8. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:37 | + 4:31 |
9. | Strýčková Bára | ADA0852 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 13:27 | + 5:21 |
10. | Odehnalová Tereza | ADA0851 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 13:41 | + 5:35 |
11. | Věžníková Natálie | TTR | C | OOB Třebíč | 14:07 | + 6:01 |
12. | Věžníková Veronika | TTR | C | OOB Třebíč | 15:55 | + 7:49 |
13. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:58 | + 7:52 |
14. | Beneš Šimon | NNN0902 | C | Neregistrovaní | 16:11 | + 8:05 |
15. | Beneš Lukáš | NNN1100 | C | Neregistrovaní | 16:28 | + 8:22 |
16. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:43 | + 8:37 |
17. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:51 | + 8:45 |
18. | Dobrovolná Anna | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 17:36 | + 9:30 |
19. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:35 | + 10:29 |
20. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:56 | + 10:50 |
21. | Watson Magdalena | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 19:08 | + 11:02 |
22. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:28 | + 11:22 |
23. | Kolář Šimon | LBM1001 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 19:44 | + 11:38 |
24. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:13 | + 12:07 |
25. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:36 | + 12:30 |
26. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:18 | + 13:12 |
27. | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 21:29 | + 13:23 |
28. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:39 | + 24:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 5:57 | |
2. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 7:14 | + 1:17 |
3. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 7:29 | + 1:32 |
4. | Ryšavý Miloš | ZBM7607 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 7:57 | + 2:00 |
5. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 8:06 | + 2:09 |
6. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 8:38 | + 2:41 |
7. | Hájová Radka | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 9:52 | + 3:55 |
8. | Urbánek Petr | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 10:22 | + 4:25 |
9. | Němcová Romana | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 10:56 | + 4:59 |
10. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 11:01 | + 5:04 |
11. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:03 | + 5:06 |
12. | Dušková Radana | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 11:21 | + 5:24 |
13. | Moresová Nikol | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 11:25 | + 5:28 |
14. | Urbánková Lenka | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 11:26 | + 5:29 |
15. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 14:31 | + 8:34 |
16. | Králová Dana | XBM7650 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 14:54 | + 8:57 |
17. | Strýček Jiří | ADA7555 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 14:55 | + 8:58 |
18. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 15:08 | + 9:11 |
19. | Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 16:29 | + 10:32 |
20. | Kurečková Dana | ABM7666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 17:43 | + 11:46 |
21. | Chmelařová Blanka | C | SAK Lenora | 18:10 | + 12:13 | |
22. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 18:28 | + 12:31 |
23. | Štěrbák Eda | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 21:26 | + 15:29 |
24. | Zemanová Danuše | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 21:44 | + 15:47 |
25. | Kučerová Alexandra | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 22:21 | + 16:24 |
26. | Fučíková Lenka | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 24:04 | + 18:07 |
Ježková Ilona | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||
Fuchs Jan | NNN7000 | C | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||
Fuchsová Marcela | NNN7050 | C | Neregistrovaní | DISK |