Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:07 | |
2. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:27 | + 0:20 |
3. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 20:31 | + 1:24 |
4. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 21:45 | + 2:38 |
5. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:17 | + 9:10 |
6. | Bendíková Veronika | ABM0656 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 33:12 | + 14:05 |
7. | Musilová Anna | NER | C | 44:27 | + 25:20 | |
Weignerová Tereza | 5RC0750 | C | NNN | DISK | ||
Němcová Linda | VBM0552 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 14:54 | |
2. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 15:48 | + 0:54 |
3. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:50 | + 2:56 |
4. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:01 | + 3:07 |
5. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:08 | + 3:14 |
6. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:02 | + 5:08 |
7. | Matochová Adélka | TZL0552 | C | SKOB Zlín | 20:39 | + 5:45 |
8. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:46 | + 6:52 |
9. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:31 | + 7:37 |
10. | Batani Valentina | TZL0551 | C | SKOB Zlín | 22:53 | + 7:59 |
11. | Batani Valeria | TZL0550 | C | SKOB Zlín | 23:27 | + 8:33 |
12. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:12 | + 9:18 |
13. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:13 | + 9:19 |
14. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 26:35 | + 11:41 |
15. | Nádeníčková Anna | ABM0556 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 27:02 | + 12:08 |
16. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:21 | + 13:27 |
17. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:42 | + 13:48 |
18. | Patermannová Marie | TBM0680 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:51 | + 16:57 |
19. | Havlová Natálie | ZBM0554 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:57 | + 22:03 |
MS | Matušová Monika | TZL0258 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 15:26 | |
2. | Panovcová Anita | OTK0351 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 15:56 | + 0:30 |
3. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM1299 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:07 | + 3:41 |
4. | Sedlářová Jolana | TBM0359 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:00 | + 5:34 |
5. | Mrkvičková Ema | TZL0451 | B | SKOB Zlín | 21:28 | + 6:02 |
6. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:47 | + 8:21 |
7. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:06 | + 8:40 |
8. | Patermannová Eliška | TBM0369 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:25 | + 15:59 |
9. | Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:03 | + 22:37 |
10. | Pánková Klára | 1WX0450 | C | 66:10 | + 50:44 | |
11. | Klieštíková Šárka | 18C0450 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 73:57 | + 58:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 40:27 | |
2. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:22 | + 3:55 |
3. | Šuráňová Pavlína | TZL0257 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:55 | + 13:28 |
4. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:27 | + 18:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korpasová Lucie | LBM0151 | A | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 46:56 | |
2. | Utíkalová Kateřina | TBM9952 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:42 | + 4:46 |
3. | Baštařová Anna | ZBM0059 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:08 | + 9:12 |
4. | Bastlová Pavla | ABM0061 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 86:29 | + 39:33 |
5. | Gombíková Johana | ZBM0061 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:24 | + 43:28 |
6. | Müllerová Erika | OTK0050 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 106:36 | + 59:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:42 | |
2. | Komárková Silvie | TBM9762 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:08 | + 11:26 |
3. | Navrátilová Tereza | TBM9777 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:11 | + 22:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:50 | 8148 | |
2. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | C | KOB Konice | 51:47 | + 4:57 | 7397 |
3. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:06 | + 5:16 | 7349 |
4. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:24 | + 5:34 | 7303 |
5. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 53:39 | + 6:49 | 7113 |
6. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:04 | + 8:14 | 6898 |
7. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 56:02 | + 9:12 | 6751 |
8. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:29 | + 10:39 | 6531 |
9. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 57:51 | + 11:01 | 6475 |
10. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:30 | + 14:40 | 5921 |
11. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:50 | + 17:00 | 5566 |
12. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | A | SK Praga | 64:58 | + 18:08 | 5394 |
13. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 65:09 | + 18:19 | 5366 |
14. | Matulová Iva | ADA8451 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 65:39 | + 18:49 | 5290 |
15. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | C | SKOB Zlín | 65:50 | + 19:00 | 5262 |
16. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:58 | + 24:08 | 4483 |
17. | Podešvová Vlasta | ADA9251 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 72:20 | + 25:30 | 4275 |
18. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 74:15 | + 27:25 | 3984 |
19. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 76:39 | + 29:49 | 3619 |
20. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 77:01 | + 30:11 | 3564 |
21. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 82:07 | + 35:17 | 2789 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyszová Natália | 84S8850 | C | Akademik TU Košice | 52:40 | ||
2. | Drašarová Eva | 8XC8650 | C | NER - Neregistrovaní | 58:21 | + 5:41 | |
3. | Zavadilová Simona | PTI8485 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 61:10 | + 8:30 | 863 |
4. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 62:00 | + 9:20 | 852 |
5. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 70:25 | + 17:45 | 745 |
6. | Otrusinová Olga | VBM8652 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:26 | + 20:46 | 707 |
7. | Zedníková Michaela | C | 83:35 | + 30:55 | |||
8. | Vlková Karolína | LBM9252 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 88:04 | + 35:24 | 521 |
9. | Maliňáková Dana | SVS8250 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 91:40 | + 39:00 | 475 |
10. | Štefková Lucie | VBM8254 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 95:27 | + 42:47 | 427 |
Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:29 | |
2. | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:16 | + 4:47 |
3. | Vyškovská Radka | ZVS7450 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 46:50 | + 7:21 |
4. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 47:26 | + 7:57 |
5. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:25 | + 10:56 |
6. | Humlíčková Kateřina | ZBM7664 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:33 | + 12:04 |
7. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:38 | + 13:09 |
8. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:51 | + 14:22 |
9. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:32 | + 15:03 |
10. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:01 | + 15:32 |
11. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:08 | + 15:39 |
12. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:23 | + 15:54 |
13. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:24 | + 16:55 |
14. | Kundratová Jana | JZL7351 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 57:30 | + 18:01 |
15. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:46 | + 21:17 |
16. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:33 | + 24:04 |
17. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:35 | + 31:06 |
18. | Chromčáková Jitka | JZL7850 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 75:43 | + 36:14 |
19. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 79:39 | + 40:10 |
20. | Patermannová Šárka | 75X8050 | C | Neregistrovaní - Patermannová | 81:51 | + 42:22 |
21. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 84:31 | + 45:02 |
22. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:11 | + 59:42 |
23. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 135:07 | + 95:38 |
Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janotová Dobra | TBM5662 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:08 | |
2. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:12 | + 4:04 |
3. | Maliňáková Eva | KVS6551 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 54:11 | + 8:03 |
4. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:22 | + 14:14 |
5. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 60:27 | + 14:19 |
6. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | C | SKOB Zlín | 68:38 | + 22:30 |
7. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:18 | + 25:10 |
8. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | C | SKOB Zlín | 73:28 | + 27:20 |
9. | Tužilová Michaela | ZBM7099 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:04 | + 31:56 |
10. | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | C | SKOB Zlín | 82:40 | + 36:32 |
11. | Starčuková Jana | TBM6451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 103:09 | + 57:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:03 | |
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:02 | + 5:59 |
3. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 46:18 | + 11:15 |
4. | Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:52 | + 14:49 |
5. | Žaludková Miroslava | TZL5954 | C | SKOB Zlín | 52:34 | + 17:31 |
6. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:42 | + 19:39 |
7. | Štáblová Jitka | HSU5350 | C | Horizont klub Šumperk | 65:19 | + 30:16 |
8. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 65:54 | + 30:51 |
9. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 66:12 | + 31:09 |
10. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | C | SKOB Zlín | 90:48 | + 55:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:06 | |
2. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:32 | + 0:26 |
3. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:39 | + 1:33 |
4. | Němec Filip | TZL0549 | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:14 | + 2:08 |
5. | Kundrata Vít | JZL0700 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 18:58 | + 2:52 |
6. | Denemarek Max | BBM0800 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 20:09 | + 4:03 |
7. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:35 | + 6:29 |
8. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:34 | + 10:28 |
9. | Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:55 | + 12:49 |
10. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:47 | + 13:41 |
11. | Martinek Matyáš | TZL0548 | C | SKOB Zlín | 29:54 | + 13:48 |
12. | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:08 | + 28:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:05 | |
2. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:49 | + 0:44 |
3. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | C | SKOB Zlín | 14:20 | + 1:15 |
4. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:08 | + 4:03 |
5. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:44 | + 5:39 |
6. | Kraus Tobiáš | ZBM0510 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:22 | + 6:17 |
7. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:41 | + 6:36 |
8. | Račanský Jakub | UBM0503 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 20:21 | + 7:16 |
9. | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 21:18 | + 8:13 |
10. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:33 | + 8:28 |
11. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:23 | + 9:18 |
12. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:47 | + 10:42 |
13. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:33 | + 11:28 |
14. | Pernička Václav | TZL0602 | C | SKOB Zlín | 25:32 | + 12:27 |
15. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:42 | + 17:37 |
16. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:55 | + 17:50 |
17. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:27 | + 18:22 |
18. | Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:42 | + 20:37 |
19. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:27 | + 24:22 |
Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:40 | |
2. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:25 | + 0:45 |
3. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 20:44 | + 1:04 |
4. | Musil Štěpán | VBM0302 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 21:53 | + 2:13 |
5. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:32 | + 2:52 |
6. | Kraus Jakub | ZBM0304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:36 | + 3:56 |
7. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:10 | + 5:30 |
8. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:00 | + 13:20 |
9. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:05 | + 15:25 |
10. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 38:53 | + 19:13 |
11. | Šemnický Jakub | TZL0400 | B | SKOB Zlín | 38:54 | + 19:14 |
12. | Račanský Matěj | TBM0410 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:59 | + 19:19 |
13. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 40:08 | + 20:28 |
14. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:40 | + 27:00 |
15. | Šnyrch Azíz | ABM0405 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 58:08 | + 38:28 |
16. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 73:42 | + 54:02 |
17. | Hartman Matyáš | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 80:52 | + 61:12 |
Mendlík Daniel | ZBM0305 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Čeleďová Justína | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 92:50 | + 73:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grebík Radim | KVS0100 | B | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 32:09 | |
2. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:42 | + 15:33 |
3. | Bartík Filip | TZL0202 | B | SKOB Zlín | 47:43 | + 15:34 |
4. | Němec Ondřej | VBM0102 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:01 | + 15:52 |
5. | Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:36 | + 18:27 |
6. | Janda Přemek | TZL0103 | C | SKOB Zlín | 58:58 | + 26:49 |
7. | Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:54 | + 35:45 |
8. | Koňařík Vít | SVS0200 | B | Orientklub Vsetín | 77:57 | + 45:48 |
9. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 82:03 | + 49:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:14 | |
2. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 48:16 | + 3:02 |
3. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:39 | + 3:25 |
4. | Rajnoha David | UBM0003 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 52:05 | + 6:51 |
5. | Jirgl Karel | TBM9902 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:59 | + 9:45 |
6. | Müller Tomáš | OTK9901 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 60:31 | + 15:17 |
7. | Hartman Vojtěch | TZL9904 | B | SKOB Zlín | 62:15 | + 17:01 |
8. | Syrový Lukáš | 77X0000 | C | Neregistrovaní - Syrový | 134:54 | + 89:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švestka Vít | KVS9700 | B | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 81:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 59:42 | 8727 | |
2. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:51 | + 2:09 | 8432 |
3. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 63:33 | + 3:51 | 8200 |
4. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:52 | + 4:10 | 8156 |
5. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:21 | + 5:39 | 7953 |
6. | Hlaváč Ondřej | TBM9901 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:56 | + 9:14 | 7462 |
7. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 69:24 | + 9:42 | 7398 |
8. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:27 | + 9:45 | 7391 |
9. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 70:08 | + 10:26 | 7298 |
10. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 70:51 | + 11:09 | 7199 |
11. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 71:28 | + 11:46 | 7115 |
12. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 73:41 | + 13:59 | 6811 |
13. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 78:38 | + 18:56 | 6133 |
14. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 79:04 | + 19:22 | 6074 |
15. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:06 | + 19:24 | 6069 |
16. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | C | KČT Aš | 80:59 | + 21:17 | 5811 |
17. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 81:48 | + 22:06 | 5699 |
18. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 83:06 | + 23:24 | 5521 |
19. | Kozumplík Aleš | VBM8403 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 83:50 | + 24:08 | 5421 |
20. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:59 | + 24:17 | 5400 |
21. | Bubela Tomáš | KVS8100 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 85:31 | + 25:49 | 5190 |
22. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 88:45 | + 29:03 | 4747 |
23. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 88:46 | + 29:04 | 4745 |
24. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 90:24 | + 30:42 | 4521 |
25. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 92:05 | + 32:23 | 4290 |
26. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 98:42 | + 39:00 | 3384 |
27. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 100:32 | + 40:50 | 3133 |
28. | Toman Filip | ABM9309 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 106:01 | + 46:19 | 2382 |
29. | Eliáš Jan | ZBM8207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 109:46 | + 50:04 | 1868 |
30. | Strachota Tomáš | 1VX8001 | C | 116:10 | + 56:28 | ||
31. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 121:35 | + 61:53 | 249 |
32. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 126:25 | + 66:43 | 0 |
33. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | C | O-mikron | 130:19 | + 70:37 | 0 |
34. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 167:59 | + 108:17 | 0 |
Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | C | SKOB Zlín | 63:45 | 1019 | |
2. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:17 | + 1:32 | 995 |
3. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 67:28 | + 3:43 | 962 |
4. | Nováček Radek | TTR8701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 68:33 | + 4:48 | 946 |
5. | Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:15 | + 7:30 | 905 |
6. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | C | SKOB Zlín | 75:01 | + 11:16 | 848 |
7. | Novotný Petr | 6PC8000 | C | Neregistrovaný - Novotný | 77:21 | + 13:36 | |
8. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 102:01 | + 38:16 | 439 |
9. | Leitner Matej | 84S9101 | C | Akademik TU Košice | 105:06 | + 41:21 | |
10. | Drašar Martin | 8XC8400 | C | NER - Neregistrovaní | 124:33 | + 60:48 | |
Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:47 | |
2. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:39 | + 6:52 |
3. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 61:40 | + 9:53 |
4. | Strejček Petr | TBM7228 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:25 | + 10:38 |
5. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:04 | + 11:17 |
6. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | C | SKOB Zlín | 66:11 | + 14:24 |
7. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 67:10 | + 15:23 |
8. | Humlíček Aleš | ZBM7539 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:01 | + 17:14 |
9. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 71:25 | + 19:38 |
10. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 71:29 | + 19:42 |
11. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:13 | + 20:26 |
12. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:30 | + 21:43 |
13. | Pohořalý Jiří | OTK7500 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 74:47 | + 23:00 |
14. | Klieštík Jiří | 18C8000 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 75:29 | + 23:42 |
15. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:50 | + 25:03 |
16. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 77:51 | + 26:04 |
17. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 78:52 | + 27:05 |
18. | Zentrich David | OTK7101 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 79:16 | + 27:29 |
19. | Klimánek Martin | ABM7703 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 80:24 | + 28:37 |
20. | Klaska Jan | NER | C | 86:17 | + 34:30 | |
21. | Zejda Jiří | ABM7805 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 91:31 | + 39:44 |
22. | Evstafev Ivan | 69C8000 | C | Neregistrovaní - Evstafev | 93:47 | + 42:00 |
23. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 94:17 | + 42:30 |
24. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 94:31 | + 42:44 |
25. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:46 | + 42:59 |
26. | Ryšavý Miloš | ZBM7607 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:34 | + 43:47 |
27. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 109:41 | + 57:54 |
28. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 116:24 | + 64:37 |
29. | Vykydal Radek | 75X8000 | C | Neregistrovaní - Patermannová | 143:50 | + 92:03 |
30. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM6202 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 159:03 | + 107:16 |
Pospíšil Jiří | PBM7401 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:15 | |
2. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:05 | + 2:50 |
3. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | C | SKOB Zlín | 51:55 | + 4:40 |
4. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 53:28 | + 6:13 |
5. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 54:26 | + 7:11 |
6. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:23 | + 8:08 |
7. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:10 | + 9:55 |
8. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:23 | + 11:08 |
9. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 59:16 | + 12:01 |
10. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | C | SKOB Zlín | 59:25 | + 12:10 |
11. | Galík Svatopluk | TZL6301 | C | SKOB Zlín | 62:07 | + 14:52 |
12. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:43 | + 17:28 |
13. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:22 | + 22:07 |
14. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTI6622 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 70:47 | + 23:32 |
15. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 71:15 | + 24:00 |
16. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | C | SKOB Zlín | 72:22 | + 25:07 |
17. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:23 | + 28:08 |
18. | Kazda Bohumil | RBK6201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 82:09 | + 34:54 |
19. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:03 | + 36:48 |
20. | Fuchs Vladimír | NNN6100 | C | Neregistrovaní | 90:52 | + 43:37 |
21. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 102:10 | + 54:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kršák Karel | VIC5902 | C | OB Vizovice | 43:09 | |
2. | Šebesta Vlastislav | TBM5807 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:18 | + 0:09 |
3. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:24 | + 1:15 |
4. | Šuler Josef | TBM6005 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:54 | + 3:45 |
5. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:11 | + 4:02 |
6. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | C | SKOB Zlín | 54:53 | + 11:44 |
7. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM4903 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 55:00 | + 11:51 |
8. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 55:49 | + 12:40 |
9. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 56:06 | + 12:57 |
10. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | C | SKOB Zlín | 56:38 | + 13:29 |
11. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 62:08 | + 18:59 |
12. | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 62:22 | + 19:13 |
13. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 64:00 | + 20:51 |
14. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 64:04 | + 20:55 |
15. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:20 | + 22:11 |
16. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:13 | + 24:04 |
17. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 67:40 | + 24:31 |
18. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 68:33 | + 25:24 |
19. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 70:31 | + 27:22 |
20. | Chromčák František | JZL5201 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 74:40 | + 31:31 |
21. | Chalupa Tomáš | KVS5501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 75:15 | + 32:06 |
22. | Fráňa Pavel | 65C5900 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 78:41 | + 35:32 |
23. | Durmon Petr | TBM4501 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:55 | + 35:46 |
Přikryl Kamil | PBM4134 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | ||
Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | C | SKOB Zlín | 41:09 | |
2. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 46:55 | + 5:46 |
3. | Šmakal Pavel | TZL4801 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:05 | + 7:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:46 | |
2. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:31 | + 3:45 |
3. | Dittrich Matouš | SKM1000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 20:41 | + 4:55 |
4. | Růžička Matěj | NER | C | 21:11 | + 5:25 | |
5. | Veselá Magdalena | NER | C | 21:16 | + 5:30 | |
6. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:50 | + 7:04 |
7. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:51 | + 7:05 |
8. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:12 | + 7:26 |
9. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 25:04 | + 9:18 |
10. | Ježková Ivana | RBK1298 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:35 | + 9:49 |
11. | Ježek David | RBK1246 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:43 | + 9:57 |
12. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 25:59 | + 10:13 |
13. | Bartnatová Magda | NER | C | 26:30 | + 10:44 | |
14. | Mudráková Natálie | NER | C | 27:06 | + 11:20 | |
15. | Růžičková Adéla | NER | C | 27:34 | + 11:48 | |
16. | Frkal Jiří | NER | C | 28:01 | + 12:15 | |
17. | Hiklová Eva | 7DC0750 | C | NT-team | 28:02 | + 12:16 |
18. | Kundratová Eva | JZL0950 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 28:14 | + 12:28 |
19. | Buličková Klára | ZBM1250 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:20 | + 12:34 |
20. | Malý Matyáš | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:50 | + 13:04 |
21. | Pekárek David | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 29:11 | + 13:25 |
22. | Barnatová Táňa | NER | C | 29:39 | + 13:53 | |
23. | Stašková Tereza | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:04 | + 14:18 |
24. | Žižková Klára | NER | C | 30:43 | + 14:57 | |
25. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:44 | + 14:58 |
26. | Stašková Sofie | ZBM0952 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:57 | + 15:11 |
27. | Berka Petr | NER | C | 31:45 | + 15:59 | |
28. | Evstafeva Simona | 69C1050 | C | Neregistrovaní - Evstafev | 31:47 | + 16:01 |
29. | Pospíšil Matěj | PBM1247 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 33:31 | + 17:45 |
30. | Denemarek Albert | BBM | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 33:39 | + 17:53 |
31. | Lasota Jakub | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:20 | + 18:34 |
32. | Novotná Helena | NER | C | 35:02 | + 19:16 | |
33. | Janíková Anna | PBM1292 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 35:48 | + 20:02 |
34. | Pospíšil Martin | PBM0801 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 35:49 | + 20:03 |
35. | Šidla Dalibor | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:56 | + 20:10 |
36. | Eliášová Marta | ZBM0851 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:12 | + 22:26 |
37. | Eliáš Václav | ZBM1000 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:13 | + 22:27 |
38. | Šicha Matěj | NER | C | 38:49 | + 23:03 | |
39. | Šichová Zuzka | NER | C | 38:52 | + 23:06 | |
40. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:23 | + 23:37 |
41. | Ježek Filip | RBK1245 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:59 | + 24:13 |
42. | Zavrik Andrej | NER | C | 41:05 | + 25:19 | |
43. | Jirglová Kristýna | TBM1057 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:22 | + 25:36 |
44. | Krejčiříková Zuzana | BBM1150 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 42:13 | + 26:27 |
45. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:33 | + 26:47 |
45. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:33 | + 26:47 |
47. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:34 | + 26:48 |
48. | Navrátil Jáchym | JZL1100 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 43:20 | + 27:34 |
49. | Navrátil Daniel | JZL0900 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 43:47 | + 28:01 |
50. | Skácelová Beáta | NER | C | 45:06 | + 29:20 | |
51. | Paděra Lukáš | NER | C | 46:36 | + 30:50 | |
52. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:57 | + 31:11 |
53. | Stříteský Tomáš | ZVS0801 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 47:46 | + 32:00 |
54. | Skácel Viktor | NER | C | 47:51 | + 32:05 | |
55. | Janíková Klára | PBM1291 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 51:36 | + 35:50 |
56. | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 56:52 | + 41:06 |
57. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:12 | + 41:26 |
58. | Robotková Tereza | PBM | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 61:08 | + 45:22 |
59. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:14 | + 45:28 |
60. | Ramachová Anna | PBM | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 61:25 | + 45:39 |
61. | Janík Jan | NER | C | 63:09 | + 47:23 | |
62. | Stachoň Štěpán | ZBM1247 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:56 | + 52:10 |
63. | Pánek Matouš | 1WX1300 | C | 76:10 | + 60:24 | |
64. | Pánková Markéta | 1WX1150 | C | 76:39 | + 60:53 | |
65. | Havlíčková Anežka | ZBM1298 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:10 | + 64:24 |
66. | Otrusinová Klára | NER | C | 117:20 | + 101:34 | |
Veselý Vítězslav | NER | C | DISK | |||
Pospíšil Jan | TBM0616 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jašek Jindřich | TBM9110 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:24 | |
2. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 26:37 | + 0:13 |
3. | Musil Radek | NER | C | 29:11 | + 2:47 | |
4. | Dušek Václav | PTI7619 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 29:52 | + 3:28 |
5. | Ševčík Robert | TBM7010 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:30 | + 6:06 |
6. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:24 | + 7:00 |
7. | Novotný Tomáš | 1UX7701 | C | 38:50 | + 12:26 | |
8. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:37 | + 13:13 |
9. | Račanský Martin | NER | C | 40:20 | + 13:56 | |
10. | Jurčová Michaela | MBM8989 | C | O-mikron | 40:37 | + 14:13 |
11. | Urbánek Petr | 14X0000 | C | Neregistrovaní Urbánkovi | 43:04 | + 16:40 |
12. | Kraus Martin | NER | C | 43:07 | + 16:43 | |
13. | Dosedla Pavel | NER | C | 43:30 | + 17:06 | |
14. | Weigner Radek | 5RC7700 | C | NNN | 43:37 | + 17:13 |
15. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:43 | + 17:19 |
16. | Jirásková Dora | 89C0051 | C | Neregistrovaní - Jirásková | 45:34 | + 19:10 |
17. | Mikušová Ivana | PTI8365 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 45:37 | + 19:13 |
18. | Jakubková Vendula | ABM9262 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 46:50 | + 20:26 |
19. | Pikula Stanislav | NER | C | 47:18 | + 20:54 | |
20. | Stříteský Tomáš | ZVS7401 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 47:46 | + 21:22 |
21. | Folprecht Jaroslav | NER | C | 48:29 | + 22:05 | |
22. | Pospíšilová Iva | PBM7750 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 48:52 | + 22:28 |
23. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:47 | + 23:23 |
24. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:54 | + 23:30 |
25. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 51:33 | + 25:09 |
26. | Kunc Vladimír | NER | C | 51:35 | + 25:11 | |
27. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:40 | + 26:16 |
28. | Obdržálková Veronika | NER | C | 54:37 | + 28:13 | |
28. | Obdržálek Milan | 13X6912 | C | Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi | 54:37 | + 28:13 |
30. | Vizner Vojtěch | 85X9600 | C | Neregistrovani - Vizner | 55:41 | + 29:17 |
31. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:25 | + 30:01 |
32. | Kačín Miroslav | NER | C | 57:35 | + 31:11 | |
33. | Hartman Radek | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 58:21 | + 31:57 |
34. | Obdržálková Radmila | 13X7050 | C | Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi | 59:45 | + 33:21 |
35. | Veselá Lucie | 89C0052 | C | Neregistrovaní - Jirásková | 60:31 | + 34:07 |
36. | Doušek Ivo | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:03 | + 36:39 |
37. | Pánek Tomáš | NER | C | 63:13 | + 36:49 | |
38. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 63:25 | + 37:01 |
39. | Urbánková Lenka | 14X0050 | C | Neregistrovaní Urbánkovi | 65:49 | + 39:25 |
40. | Robotková Lenka | PBM5451 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 66:20 | + 39:56 |
41. | Dobrovolný Vladimír | NER | C | 69:39 | + 43:15 | |
42. | Schrotlová Daniela | NER | C | 76:18 | + 49:54 | |
43. | Vítková Miroslava | PTI6952 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 81:39 | + 55:15 |
44. | Němcová Romana | VBM7754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 88:36 | + 62:12 |
45. | Michalík Ivan | XBM6834 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 89:01 | + 62:37 |
46. | Mikušková Radka | NER | C | 90:13 | + 63:49 | |
47. | Mrkvičková Jitka | TZL0098 | C | SKOB Zlín | 91:30 | + 65:06 |
48. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM9998 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 91:39 | + 65:15 |
49. | Danzinger Dalibor | NER | C | 100:32 | + 74:08 | |
50. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 106:06 | + 79:42 |
51. | Mrkvičková Alena | TZL0099 | C | SKOB Zlín | 118:40 | + 92:16 |
52. | Kycl Michal a Ondřej | LBM9999 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 123:20 | + 96:56 |
Jelínková Irena | NER | C | DISK | |||
Vizner Ondřej | NER | C | DISK | |||
Klíčová Tereza | NER | C | DISK |