Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:15 | |
2. | Němcová Linda | VBM0552 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:24 | + 2:09 |
3. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 37:33 | + 6:18 |
4. | Milánová Sára | NER | C | 38:34 | + 7:19 | |
5. | Weignerová Tereza | 1XX0700 | C | 55:59 | + 24:44 | |
6. | Redlichová Kateřina | NER | C | 83:05 | + 51:50 | |
Musilová Anna | NER | C | DISK | |||
Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 17:35 | |
2. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:18 | + 4:43 |
3. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 23:27 | + 5:52 |
4. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:48 | + 6:13 |
5. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:53 | + 8:18 |
6. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:12 | + 8:37 |
7. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:46 | + 10:11 |
8. | Patermannová Marie | TBM0680 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:47 | + 10:12 |
9. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:56 | + 11:21 |
10. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 29:45 | + 12:10 |
11. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:25 | + 12:50 |
12. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:00 | + 13:25 |
13. | Taslerová Martina | UBM0751 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 32:35 | + 15:00 |
14. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:13 | + 18:38 |
15. | Havlová Natálie | ZBM0554 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:10 | + 20:35 |
16. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:48 | + 31:13 |
17. | Milánová Viktorie | NER | C | 55:50 | + 38:15 | |
18. | Halvickova Klara | NER | C | 94:30 | + 76:55 | |
Ryglova Beata | NER | C | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:20 | |
2. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 28:35 | + 0:15 |
3. | Sedlářová Jolana | TBM0359 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:58 | + 8:38 |
4. | Patermannová Eliška | TBM0369 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:26 | + 12:06 |
5. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:39 | + 14:19 |
6. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 44:17 | + 15:57 |
7. | Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:20 | + 16:00 |
8. | Taslerová Tereza | UBM0352 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 45:32 | + 17:12 |
9. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:46 | + 25:26 |
10. | Barnatová Klára | NER | C | 59:22 | + 31:02 | |
11. | Staňková Sára | NER | C | 60:32 | + 32:12 | |
12. | Rotková Markéta | NER | C | 60:40 | + 32:20 | |
13. | Pánková Klára | NER | C | 96:13 | + 67:53 | |
MS | Hartmanova Veronika | NER | C | 76:18 | + 47:58 | |
MS | Novotná Anna | NER | C | 48:26 | + 20:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 62:04 | |
Zejdova Linda | NER | C | DISK | |||
MS | Pyykonen Anni | NER | C | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:09 | |
2. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:22 | + 13:13 |
3. | Korpasová Lucie | LBM0151 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 56:07 | + 13:58 |
4. | Štefková Klára | TBM0059 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:07 | + 16:58 |
5. | Utíkalová Kateřina | TBM9952 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:18 | + 26:09 |
6. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | C | SKOB Zlín | 76:40 | + 34:31 |
7. | Boučková Anna | ABM0051 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 92:46 | + 50:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:08 | 6309 | |
2. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:10 | + 2:02 | 6148 |
3. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 84:45 | + 18:37 | 4839 |
4. | Šulerová Pavlína | TBM9151 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:00 | + 19:52 | 4740 |
5. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 86:51 | + 20:43 | 4673 |
6. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 87:39 | + 21:31 | 4610 |
7. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 90:01 | + 23:53 | 4423 |
8. | Bravená Martina | VBM8751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 93:49 | + 27:41 | 4123 |
9. | Korpasová Tereza | LBM9898 | A | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 96:58 | + 30:50 | 3874 |
10. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 99:01 | + 32:53 | 3712 |
11. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 99:57 | + 33:49 | 3639 |
12. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 109:12 | + 43:04 | 2908 |
13. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 123:53 | + 57:45 | 1749 |
14. | Rábová Anna | NER | C | 125:44 | + 59:36 | ||
Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyszová Natália | TKE8851 | C | 51:10 | |||
2. | Volná Jitka | ABM9256 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 54:35 | + 3:25 | 1046 |
3. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 55:41 | + 4:31 | 1025 |
4. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 57:05 | + 5:55 | 1000 |
5. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 57:06 | + 5:56 | 999 |
6. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:21 | + 7:11 | 977 |
7. | Stehlíková Jana | ZBM8659 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:35 | + 12:25 | 880 |
8. | Šnyrchová Jitka | ABM7653 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 70:24 | + 19:14 | 755 |
9. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 73:03 | + 21:53 | 707 |
10. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 91:05 | + 39:55 | 376 |
11. | Otrusinová Olga | VBM8652 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 97:39 | + 46:29 | 255 |
12. | Eliášová Petra | NER | C | 116:41 | + 65:31 | ||
Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:51 | |
2. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:01 | + 2:10 |
3. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:53 | + 5:02 |
4. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:59 | + 5:08 |
5. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:35 | + 10:44 |
6. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 77:23 | + 13:32 |
7. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:49 | + 16:58 |
8. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:10 | + 17:19 |
9. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:31 | + 17:40 |
10. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 90:16 | + 26:25 |
11. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:11 | + 27:20 |
12. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 95:07 | + 31:16 |
13. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 96:16 | + 32:25 |
14. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 96:57 | + 33:06 |
15. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:53 | + 39:02 |
16. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 119:34 | + 55:43 |
17. | Pospíšilová Iva | PBM | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 125:26 | + 61:35 |
Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | ||
MS | Tomáš Gryc | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:29 | + |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janotová Dobra | TBM5662 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:47 | |
2. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:29 | + 2:42 |
3. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:31 | + 12:44 |
4. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:31 | + 17:44 |
5. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 65:48 | + 21:01 |
6. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:07 | + 24:20 |
7. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 69:10 | + 24:23 |
8. | Starčuková Jana | TBM6451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:45 | + 45:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:59 | |
2. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 68:10 | + 8:11 |
3. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 74:08 | + 14:09 |
4. | Kadlecová Miloslava | LBM5457 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 122:59 | + 63:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 19:12 | |
2. | Folprecht Matyas | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:46 | + 2:34 |
3. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:57 | + 2:45 |
4. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:11 | + 3:59 |
5. | Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:01 | + 4:49 |
6. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:27 | + 9:15 |
7. | Hrabálek Dan | NER | C | 40:52 | + 21:40 | |
8. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:15 | + 31:03 |
9. | Michálek Ondřej | TBM0819 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:39 | + 38:27 |
Denemarek Max | BBM0800 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:36 | |
2. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:58 | + 2:22 |
3. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:41 | + 4:05 |
4. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 27:30 | + 4:54 |
5. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:58 | + 6:22 |
6. | Hrouda Šimon | UBM0504 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 30:15 | + 7:39 |
7. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:39 | + 8:03 |
8. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:50 | + 9:14 |
9. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:06 | + 10:30 |
10. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:25 | + 10:49 |
11. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 34:38 | + 12:02 |
12. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:49 | + 13:13 |
13. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:23 | + 13:47 |
14. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:59 | + 14:23 |
15. | Račanský Jakub | UBM0503 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 37:49 | + 15:13 |
16. | Smutný Jakub | ABM0502 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 43:06 | + 20:30 |
17. | Filip Bernard | NER | C | 53:32 | + 30:56 | |
18. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:54 | + 33:18 |
19. | Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:27 | + 34:51 |
20. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:35 | + 36:59 |
21. | Stachon Stepan | NER | C | 117:42 | + 95:06 | |
Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:46 | |
2. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:47 | + 0:01 |
3. | Lička Adam | VBM0301 | B | VSK Mendelu Brno | 28:01 | + 1:15 |
4. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 30:41 | + 3:55 |
5. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:46 | + 6:00 |
6. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 40:04 | + 13:18 |
7. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 42:36 | + 15:50 |
8. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 50:19 | + 23:33 |
9. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:19 | + 26:33 |
10. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 56:35 | + 29:49 |
11. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:14 | + 33:28 |
12. | Račanský Matěj | TBM0410 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:49 | + 34:03 |
Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Berka Martin | NER | C | 68:30 | + 41:44 | |
MS | Danzigerová Elen | NER | C | 67:06 | + 40:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:12 | |
2. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 50:37 | + 9:25 |
3. | Němec Ondřej | VBM0102 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:30 | + 14:18 |
4. | Svoboda Martin | TBM0105 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:39 | + 21:27 |
5. | Hrouda Jakub | UBM0106 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 67:29 | + 26:17 |
6. | Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:58 | + 42:46 |
Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:30 | |
2. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:18 | + 0:48 |
3. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:46 | + 1:16 |
4. | Král Jan | ZBM9904 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:19 | + 1:49 |
5. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:41 | + 8:11 |
6. | Rajnoha David | UBM0003 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 68:21 | + 8:51 |
7. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 68:24 | + 8:54 |
8. | Říčný Vojta | ZBM9903 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:50 | + 11:20 |
9. | Jirgl Karel | TBM9902 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:14 | + 21:44 |
10. | Šeďa Šimon | ABM0009 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 87:49 | + 28:19 |
11. | Šnyrch Tomáš | ABM9919 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 89:03 | + 29:33 |
12. | Gregor Michal | ZBM9906 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:32 | + 32:02 |
13. | Šnyrch Jakub | ABM9906 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 92:25 | + 32:55 |
Starčuk Zenon | TBM9905 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Jašek Jindřich | TBM9110 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:50 | + 3:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:51 | |
MS | Lasota Marek | NER | C | 96:21 | + 32:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 73:48 | 8736 | |
2. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:05 | + 1:17 | 8592 |
3. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 79:04 | + 5:16 | 8147 |
4. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 80:35 | + 6:47 | 7978 |
5. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 84:27 | + 10:39 | 7546 |
6. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 84:31 | + 10:43 | 7538 |
7. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:28 | + 11:40 | 7432 |
8. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 89:29 | + 15:41 | 6983 |
9. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 92:17 | + 18:29 | 6670 |
10. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 92:38 | + 18:50 | 6631 |
11. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | C | KČT Aš | 92:43 | + 18:55 | 6622 |
12. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 95:02 | + 21:14 | 6363 |
13. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 96:16 | + 22:28 | 6225 |
14. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 98:00 | + 24:12 | 6031 |
15. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 99:25 | + 25:37 | 5873 |
16. | Ráb Martin | RBK8307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 102:16 | + 28:28 | 5554 |
17. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 103:56 | + 30:08 | 5368 |
18. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 106:38 | + 32:50 | 5066 |
19. | Kalina Tomáš | TBM8505 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 111:08 | + 37:20 | 4563 |
20. | Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 112:04 | + 38:16 | 4459 |
21. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 115:49 | + 42:01 | 4040 |
22. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 126:14 | + 52:26 | 2876 |
23. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 135:29 | + 61:41 | 1842 |
24. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 137:31 | + 63:43 | 1615 |
25. | Hala Lukáš | KAR8501 | C | SK Karlovice | 138:49 | + 65:01 | 1470 |
26. | Kůr Jiří | ZBM8304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 145:21 | + 71:33 | 739 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:14 | 2721 | |
2. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:26 | + 1:12 | 2675 |
3. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:00 | + 1:46 | 2653 |
4. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:23 | + 3:09 | 2600 |
5. | Eliáš Jan | ZBM8207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:53 | + 4:39 | 2543 |
6. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 76:31 | + 7:17 | 2442 |
7. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 77:59 | + 8:45 | 2386 |
8. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 78:54 | + 9:40 | 2351 |
9. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:34 | + 12:20 | 2249 |
10. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:55 | + 13:41 | 2198 |
11. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 85:45 | + 16:31 | 2090 |
12. | Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 88:38 | + 19:24 | 1979 |
13. | Drašar Martin | NER | C | 88:55 | + 19:41 | ||
14. | Novotný Petr | NER | C | 94:03 | + 24:49 | ||
15. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 94:18 | + 25:04 | 1763 |
16. | Leitner Matěj | NER | C | 109:12 | + 39:58 | ||
17. | Humlíček Petr | UBM9701 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 121:28 | + 52:14 | 725 |
18. | Brodecký Radek | RBK8004 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 126:35 | + 57:21 | 530 |
Hořký Petr | NER | C | DISK | ||||
Ruda Miroslav | UBM7106 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:01 | |
2. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:51 | + 1:50 |
3. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 72:04 | + 2:03 |
4. | Hrouda Petr | VBM6900 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:10 | + 2:09 |
5. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:44 | + 2:43 |
6. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:55 | + 5:54 |
7. | Strejček Petr | TBM7228 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:34 | + 6:33 |
8. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:53 | + 8:52 |
9. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:35 | + 14:34 |
10. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 87:49 | + 17:48 |
11. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 92:14 | + 22:13 |
12. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:36 | + 22:35 |
13. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 93:21 | + 23:20 |
14. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 93:25 | + 23:24 |
15. | Klieštík Jiří | 18C8000 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 96:18 | + 26:17 |
16. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 96:57 | + 26:56 |
17. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | C | Targa Orienteering | 99:06 | + 29:05 |
18. | Novotný Tomáš | 8RC7702 | C | žádný | 112:09 | + 42:08 |
19. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM6202 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 117:08 | + 47:07 |
20. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 117:32 | + 47:31 |
21. | Tasler David | UBM7105 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 118:29 | + 48:28 |
22. | Rotek Pavel | NER | C | 122:12 | + 52:11 | |
23. | Zejda Jiří | ABM7805 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 125:28 | + 55:27 |
24. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 126:44 | + 56:43 |
25. | Pokorný Kryštof | NER | C | 155:36 | + 85:35 | |
26. | Sedlák Leo | NER | C | 160:55 | + 90:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:10 | |
2. | Klaska Jan | NER | C | 56:09 | + 8:59 | |
3. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 61:56 | + 14:46 |
4. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:15 | + 15:05 |
5. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 62:58 | + 15:48 |
6. | Dvořáček Petr | TBM7013 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:12 | + 17:02 |
7. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:36 | + 22:26 |
8. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 69:58 | + 22:48 |
9. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:29 | + 24:19 |
10. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 74:25 | + 27:15 |
11. | Fuchs Vladimír | NNN6100 | C | Neregistrovaní | 79:24 | + 32:14 |
12. | Hruška Tomáš | ZBM6401 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 106:27 | + 59:17 |
13. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 108:47 | + 61:37 |
14. | Strýček Jiří | ADA | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 125:56 | + 78:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:34 | |
2. | Šebesta Vlastislav | TBM5807 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:47 | + 5:13 |
3. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:37 | + 7:03 |
4. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 71:22 | + 12:48 |
5. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 72:29 | + 13:55 |
6. | Thomee Anders | NER | C | 72:48 | + 14:14 | |
7. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:57 | + 14:23 |
8. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:56 | + 17:22 |
9. | Fráňa Pavel | 65C5900 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 84:39 | + 26:05 |
10. | Milán Pavel | NER | C | 85:17 | + 26:43 | |
Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soupal Stepan | NER | C | 21:51 | ||
2. | Venerová Inka | NER | C | 23:53 | + 2:02 | |
3. | Baláč Radek | NER | C | 25:40 | + 3:49 | |
4. | Drudla Lukáš | NER | C | 27:53 | + 6:02 | |
5. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 28:08 | + 6:17 |
6. | Baláčová Jana | NER | C | 28:52 | + 7:01 | |
7. | Janíková Anna | NER | C | 29:10 | + 7:19 | |
8. | Pospíšil Martin | NER | C | 29:12 | + 7:21 | |
9. | Bednář Antonín | NER | C | 29:14 | + 7:23 | |
10. | Odehnalová Tereza | ADA0851 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 29:25 | + 7:34 |
11. | Janíková Klára | NER | C | 30:11 | + 8:20 | |
12. | Ježek Filip | NER | C | 30:26 | + 8:35 | |
13. | Rotková Veronika | NER | C | 31:53 | + 10:02 | |
14. | Strýčková Bára | ADA0852 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 32:06 | + 10:15 |
15. | Němeček Adam | UBM | C | MENISKOS Brno | 32:17 | + 10:26 |
16. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 32:30 | + 10:39 |
17. | Marková Eva | NER | C | 32:52 | + 11:01 | |
18. | Skácel Viktor | NER | C | 33:51 | + 12:00 | |
19. | Krejčiříková Zuzana | BBM1150 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 33:55 | + 12:04 |
20. | Skácelová Beáta | NER | C | 34:08 | + 12:17 | |
21. | Ježek David | NER | C | 34:53 | + 13:02 | |
22. | Ježková Ivana | NER | C | 34:59 | + 13:08 | |
23. | Buličková Klára | NER | C | 36:03 | + 14:12 | |
24. | Kultová Eva | NER | C | 36:28 | + 14:37 | |
25. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:03 | + 16:12 |
26. | Drudla Stanislav | NER | C | 38:13 | + 16:22 | |
27. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:57 | + 17:06 |
27. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:57 | + 17:06 |
29. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:08 | + 18:17 |
30. | Pařízek Jakub | ZBM0903 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:50 | + 18:59 |
31. | Berankova Julie | NER | C | 40:56 | + 19:05 | |
32. | Novotná Helena | NER | C | 41:00 | + 19:09 | |
33. | Pařízková Eliška | ZBM1150 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:30 | + 19:39 |
34. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:27 | + 20:36 |
35. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:34 | + 20:43 |
36. | Jelínek Martin | NER | C | 43:00 | + 21:09 | |
37. | Marek Richard | NER | C | 43:03 | + 21:12 | |
38. | Marková Karolína | NER | C | 43:05 | + 21:14 | |
39. | Mudtakova Natalie | NER | C | 43:32 | + 21:41 | |
40. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:57 | + 22:06 |
41. | Pospíšil Matěj | NER | C | 49:34 | + 27:43 | |
42. | Kroutilová Eliška | ZBM1350 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:45 | + 27:54 |
43. | Folprecht Mia | NER | C | 50:20 | + 28:29 | |
44. | Vágner Tobiáš | NER | C | 51:34 | + 29:43 | |
45. | Alešová Anna | ASU1077 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 51:40 | + 29:49 |
46. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:49 | + 29:58 |
47. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:51 | + 30:00 |
48. | Michalková Emilie | NER | C | 52:44 | + 30:53 | |
49. | Denemarek Albert | NER | C | 53:18 | + 31:27 | |
50. | Vedrová Anika | NER | C | 53:57 | + 32:06 | |
51. | Kultová Barbora | NER | C | 54:02 | + 32:11 | |
52. | Sedlakova Nela | NER | C | 54:13 | + 32:22 | |
53. | Sedlak Simon | NER | C | 54:43 | + 32:52 | |
54. | La Carbonara Noemi | NER | C | 54:52 | + 33:01 | |
55. | Pokorná Sylvie | NER | C | 62:49 | + 40:58 | |
56. | Rábová Eliška | NER | C | 63:46 | + 41:55 | |
57. | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 64:57 | + 43:06 |
58. | Strejčková Klára | TBM0880 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:55 | + 52:04 |
59. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:14 | + 52:23 |
60. | Janík Jan | NER | C | 86:06 | + 64:15 | |
61. | Tučková Andulka | NER | C | 90:12 | + 68:21 | |
62. | Tuček Vojta | NER | C | 90:13 | + 68:22 | |
63. | Oto Hynek | NER | C | 94:47 | + 72:56 | |
Watson Freddy | NER | C | DISK | |||
Hradil Milan | NER | C | DISK | |||
Baláč Jan | NER | C | DISK | |||
Baláčová Natálie | NER | C | DISK | |||
Aleš Mikuláš | ASU1017 | C | Magnus Orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:56 | |
2. | Watson Kevin | NER | C | 39:47 | + 8:51 | |
3. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:14 | + 12:18 |
4. | La Carbonara Claudio | NER | C | 47:37 | + 16:41 | |
5. | Hájková Radka | NER | C | 51:33 | + 20:37 | |
6. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:44 | + 21:48 |
7. | Ševčík Robert | TBM7010 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:33 | + 22:37 |
8. | Račanský Martin | 6YC7400 | C | Neregistrovaní | 53:50 | + 22:54 |
9. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:44 | + 24:48 |
10. | Urbánek Petr | NER | C | 55:56 | + 25:00 | |
11. | Obdržálek Milan | NER | C | 57:03 | + 26:07 | |
12. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:44 | + 27:48 |
13. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 59:17 | + 28:21 |
13. | Jirásková Dora | NER | C | 59:17 | + 28:21 | |
15. | Pokorný Vojtěch | NER | C | 59:24 | + 28:28 | |
16. | Chmelíková Gabriela | NER | C | 59:25 | + 28:29 | |
17. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 62:13 | + 31:17 |
18. | Matrka Ondřej | NER | C | 63:14 | + 32:18 | |
19. | Neradova Veronika | RBK8228 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:02 | + 33:06 |
19. | Marek Vojtěch | NER | C | 64:02 | + 33:06 | |
21. | Obdržálková Veronika | NER | C | 64:22 | + 33:26 | |
22. | Obdržálková Radmila | NER | C | 64:35 | + 33:39 | |
23. | Velešková Monika | NER | C | 64:40 | + 33:44 | |
24. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:03 | + 34:07 |
25. | Vykydal Radek | NER | C | 65:04 | + 34:08 | |
26. | Kalmus Jan | NER | C | 65:35 | + 34:39 | |
27. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:57 | + 35:01 |
28. | Liška David | NER | C | 66:16 | + 35:20 | |
29. | Mráčková Radka | NER | C | 66:25 | + 35:29 | |
30. | Vágenrová Lenka | NER | C | 67:53 | + 36:57 | |
31. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 68:13 | + 37:17 |
32. | Němcová Romana | VBM7754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:23 | + 37:27 |
33. | Urbánková Lenka | NER | C | 69:26 | + 38:30 | |
34. | Jakubková Vendula | ABM9262 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 70:19 | + 39:23 |
35. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:30 | + 39:34 |
36. | Michalková Renata | NER | C | 71:46 | + 40:50 | |
36. | Dušková Radana | NER | C | 71:46 | + 40:50 | |
38. | Mudtakova Michaela | NER | C | 73:59 | + 43:03 | |
39. | Folprecht Jaroslav | NER | C | 74:25 | + 43:29 | |
40. | Jelínková Irena | NER | C | 75:18 | + 44:22 | |
41. | Hanousková Daniela | ABM7252 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 81:06 | + 50:10 |
42. | Bednářová Anna | NER | C | 81:12 | + 50:16 | |
43. | Vizner Vojtěch | NER | C | 82:00 | + 51:04 | |
44. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 82:30 | + 51:34 |
45. | Veselá Lucie | NER | C | 82:56 | + 52:00 | |
46. | Kurečková Dana | ABM7666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 83:49 | + 52:53 |
47. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 83:50 | + 52:54 |
48. | Finstrlová Alena | NER | C | 84:01 | + 53:05 | |
49. | Jalova Martina | RBK7452 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 85:59 | + 55:03 |
50. | Rudová Hana | UBM7252 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 94:36 | + 63:40 |
51. | Marek Aleš | NER | C | 101:06 | + 70:10 | |
52. | Pinterová Kateřina | VBM6651 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 103:55 | + 72:59 |
53. | Dvořáková Lenka | NER | C | 107:42 | + 76:46 | |
54. | Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 115:12 | + 84:16 |
55. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 116:02 | + 85:06 |
56. | Beránek Jiří | NER | C | 181:51 | + 150:55 | |
Kročová Klára | NER | C | DISK | |||
Dražanová Eva | NER | C | DISK | |||
Grossová Lucie | NER | C | DISK | |||
Chmelík Petr | NER | C | DISK |