Logo

Výsledky závodu: Cena střední Moravy - E1

Kategorie: H21A

Datum:
03.07.2015
Místo konání:
Jevíčko
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice
Mapa:
Jevíčko, 1:4000
Ředitel závodu:
Hlava Miroslav - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Grepl Ladislav - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Zimmermann Jakub - R3

H21A 3.20 km, 48 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8089

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Pawlak Bartosz 34P9000 C WKS Grunwald Poznań 16:26
2. Poklop Martin SSU8802 E SK Severka Šumperk 17:09 + 0:43 8451
3. Hewelt Maciej SSU9000 C SK Severka Šumperk 18:08 + 1:42 8009
4. Mindaugas Nakvosas C 18:19 + 1:53
5. Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 C SK Praga 18:35 + 2:09 7806
6. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:59 + 2:33 7626
7. Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 19:17 + 2:51 7490
8. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 19:44 + 3:18 7288
9. Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 20:01 + 3:35 7160
10. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 20:13 + 3:47 7070
11. Dvorský Petr SKM9601 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 20:40 + 4:14 6867
12. Skřivanek Marcel JPV7713 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 20:55 + 4:29 6755
13. Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:08 + 4:42 6657
14. Skyva Petr STE6501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 21:09 + 4:43 6650
14. Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno 21:09 + 4:43 6650
16. Sklenář Martin AOP9501 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 21:28 + 5:02 6507
17. Navrátil Tomáš ASU8817 C Magnus Orienteering 21:53 + 5:27 6319
18. Fajkus Radim JPV9509 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 22:13 + 5:47 6169
19. Šesták Jakub RBK9001 C SK Radioklub Blansko 22:45 + 6:19 5929
20. Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 22:52 + 6:26 5876
21. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 23:11 + 6:45 5734
22. Vlach Oldřich AOV7700 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 23:14 + 6:48 5711
23. Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 23:37 + 7:11 5538
24. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 24:33 + 8:07 5118
Kočí Josef JPV9824 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov DISK 0
Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK 0