Kategorie: D21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:50 | 10013 | ||
2. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:14 | + 3:24 | 9520 | |
3. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 68:14 | + 4:24 | 9375 | |
4. | Poklopová Lenka | ZBM8950 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:19 | + 4:29 | 9363 | |
5. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 68:44 | + 4:54 | 9302 | |
6. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:19 | + 5:29 | 9218 | |
7. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:36 | + 5:46 | 9176 | |
8. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:22 | + 9:32 | 8630 | |
9. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | OOB Vamberk | 73:29 | + 9:39 | 8613 | |
10. | Novotná Tereza | PHK9255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:46 | + 9:56 | 8572 | |
11. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:08 | + 10:18 | 8519 | |
12. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:59 | + 11:09 | 8396 | |
13. | Čechová Tereza | SJI9852 | OK Jihlava | 75:23 | + 11:33 | 8338 | |
14. | Novotná Klára | PHK9751 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:40 | + 11:50 | 8297 | |
15. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 75:46 | + 11:56 | 8282 | |
16. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:48 | + 11:58 | 8277 | |
17. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | SK OB Chotěboř | 76:28 | + 12:38 | 8181 | |
18. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:17 | + 13:27 | 8062 | |
19. | Vališová Martina | OSN9696 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 79:00 | + 15:10 | 7813 | |
20. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:11 | + 15:21 | 7786 | |
21. | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 80:08 | + 16:18 | 7649 | |
22. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 82:53 | + 19:03 | 7250 | |
23. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 83:33 | + 19:43 | 7153 | |
24. | Tesařová Marcela | AOP9450 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 86:06 | + 22:16 | 6783 | |
25. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 86:12 | + 22:22 | 6769 | |
26. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | SK Kamenice | 92:37 | + 28:47 | 5838 | |
27. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 93:35 | + 29:45 | 5698 | |
28. | Jakobová Adélka | PGP9056 | SK Praga | 94:15 | + 30:25 | 5601 | |
29. | Novotná Markéta | PHK9451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 100:23 | + 36:33 | 4712 | |
30. | Doleželová Kateřina | LPU9558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 102:30 | + 38:40 | 4405 | |
Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |